Send To Printer
Boys 10 Blue, Session 2 Schedule
Boys 10 Blue, Session 2
|
Sun-Dec 22
|
Plympton (Player)
|
3 - 8
|
Hooligans
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Boys 10 Blue, Session 2
|
Sun-Dec 22
|
Orange Storm (Youngquist)
|
3 - 4
|
Halifax (Townsend)
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Boys 10 Blue, Session 2
|
Sun-Dec 22
|
Halifax (Durant)
|
2 - 7
|
Raynham United (Connor)
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Boys 10 Blue, Session 2
|
Sun-Dec 22
|
WBYAA (Harrington)
|
3 - 1
|
Holbrook
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Boys 10 Blue, Session 2
|
Sun-Dec 22
|
WBYAA (Harrington)
|
5 - 2
|
Bridgewater FC (Nichols)
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Boys 10 Blue, Session 2
|
Sun-Dec 22
|
Red Bulls (Maciel)
|
2 - 7
|
FreeLake Utd - Gray (Cyr)
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Boys 10 Blue, Session 2
|
Sun-Dec 22
|
Raynham (Curtis)
|
6 - 1
|
EB (Passanisi)
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Boys 10 Blue, Session 2
|
Sun-Dec 29
|
Bridgewater FC (Nichols)
|
2 - 7
|
Holbrook
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Boys 10 Blue, Session 2
|
Sun-Dec 29
|
Halifax (Townsend)
|
5 - 4
|
WBYAA (Harrington)
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Boys 10 Blue, Session 2
|
Sun-Dec 29
|
Halifax (Durant)
|
4 - 6
|
Red Bulls (Maciel)
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Boys 10 Blue, Session 2
|
Sun-Dec 29
|
Raynham (Curtis)
|
0 - 5
|
WBYAA
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Boys 10 Blue, Session 2
|
Sun-Dec 29
|
Orange Storm (Youngquist)
|
3 - 2
|
Raynham United (Connor)
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Boys 10 Blue, Session 2
|
Sun-Dec 29
|
FreeLake Utd - Gray (Cyr)
|
3 - 7
|
EB (Passanisi)
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Boys 10 Blue, Session 2
|
Sun-Jan 5
|
FL Utd
|
9 - 4
|
Plympton (Player)
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Boys 10 Blue, Session 2
|
Sun-Jan 5
|
Abington (Collins)
|
3 - 5
|
Raynham United (Connor)
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Boys 10 Blue, Session 2
|
Sun-Jan 5
|
Holbrook
|
7 - 2
|
Orange Storm (Youngquist)
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Boys 10 Blue, Session 2
|
Sun-Jan 5
|
WBYAA (Harrington)
|
6 - 3
|
Raynham (Curtis)
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Boys 10 Blue, Session 2
|
Sun-Jan 5
|
EB (Passanisi)
|
7 - 2
|
Halifax (Townsend)
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Boys 10 Blue, Session 2
|
Sun-Jan 5
|
FreeLake Utd - Gray (Cyr)
|
6 - 1
|
Halifax (Durant)
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Boys 10 Blue, Session 2
|
Sun-Jan 5
|
Red Bulls (Maciel)
|
3 - 6
|
Bridgewater FC (Nichols)
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Boys 10 Blue, Session 2
|
Sun-Jan 12
|
WBYAA
|
9 - 4
|
Plympton (Player)
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Boys 10 Blue, Session 2
|
Sun-Jan 12
|
Raynham United (Connor)
|
3 - 1
|
Red Bulls (Maciel)
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Boys 10 Blue, Session 2
|
Sun-Jan 12
|
Halifax (Durant)
|
3 - 7
|
Bridgewater FC (Nichols)
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Boys 10 Blue, Session 2
|
Sun-Jan 12
|
Orange Storm (Youngquist)
|
2 - 7
|
WBYAA (Harrington)
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Boys 10 Blue, Session 2
|
Sun-Jan 12
|
FreeLake Utd - Gray (Cyr)
|
6 - 8
|
Raynham (Curtis)
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Boys 10 Blue, Session 2
|
Sun-Jan 12
|
Abington (Collins)
|
0 - 5
|
EB (Passanisi)
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Boys 10 Blue, Session 2
|
Sun-Jan 12
|
Halifax (Townsend)
|
6 - 11
|
Holbrook
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Boys 10 Blue, Session 2
|
Sun-Jan 19
|
WBYAA (Harrington)
|
6 - 1
|
Raynham United (Connor)
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Boys 10 Blue, Session 2
|
Sun-Jan 19
|
Abington (Collins)
|
7 - 2
|
Halifax (Durant)
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Boys 10 Blue, Session 2
|
Sun-Jan 19
|
Red Bulls (Maciel)
|
5 - 6
|
Halifax (Townsend)
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Boys 10 Blue, Session 2
|
Sun-Jan 19
|
Orange Storm (Youngquist)
|
3 - 3
|
Raynham (Curtis)
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Boys 10 Blue, Session 2
|
Sun-Jan 19
|
FreeLake Utd - Gray (Cyr)
|
3 - 4
|
Plympton (Player)
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Boys 10 Blue, Session 2
|
Sun-Jan 19
|
Bridgewater FC (Nichols)
|
3 - 7
|
EB (Passanisi)
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Boys 10 Blue, Session 2
|
Sun-Jan 26
|
Raynham United (Connor)
|
5 - 6
|
Bridgewater FC (Nichols)
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Boys 10 Blue, Session 2
|
Sun-Jan 26
|
Raynham (Curtis)
|
2 - 6
|
Halifax (Townsend)
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Boys 10 Blue, Session 2
|
Sun-Jan 26
|
Abington (Collins)
|
5 - 3
|
Red Bulls (Maciel)
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Boys 10 Blue, Session 2
|
Sun-Jan 26
|
Orange Storm (Youngquist)
|
2 - 5
|
Plympton (Player)
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Boys 10 Blue, Session 2
|
Sun-Jan 26
|
FreeLake Utd - Gray (Cyr)
|
1 - 0
|
WBYAA (Harrington)
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Boys 10 Blue, Session 2
|
Sun-Jan 26
|
EB (Passanisi)
|
5 - 0
|
Halifax (Durant)
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Boys 10 Blue, Session 2
|
Sun-Feb 2
|
Raynham (Curtis)
|
9 - 4
|
Red Bulls (Maciel)
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Boys 10 Blue, Session 2
|
Sun-Feb 2
|
Halifax (Townsend)
|
5 - 4
|
Raynham United (Connor)
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Boys 10 Blue, Session 2
|
Sun-Feb 2
|
EB (Passanisi)
|
1 - 3
|
WBYAA (Harrington)
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Boys 10 Blue, Session 2
|
Sun-Feb 2
|
Plympton (Player)
|
6 - 5
|
Halifax (Durant)
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Boys 10 Blue, Session 2
|
Sun-Feb 2
|
Abington (Collins)
|
2 - 6
|
Bridgewater FC (Nichols)
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Boys 10 Blue, Session 2
|
Sun-Feb 2
|
FreeLake Utd - Gray (Cyr)
|
4 - 3
|
Orange Storm (Youngquist)
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Boys 10 Blue, Session 2
|
Mon-Feb 3
|
Plympton (Player)
|
9 - 4
|
Bridgewater FC (Nichols)
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Boys 10 Blue, Session 2
|
Sun-Feb 9
|
Bridgewater FC (Nichols)
|
6 - 1
|
Raynham United (Connor)
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Boys 10 Blue, Session 2
|
Sun-Feb 9
|
Halifax (Townsend)
|
2 - 6
|
EB (Passanisi)
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Boys 10 Blue, Session 2
|
Sun-Feb 9
|
Plympton (Player)
|
8 - 3
|
Easton, Maher
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Boys 10 Blue, Session 2
|
Sun-Feb 9
|
FreeLake Utd - Gray (Cyr)
|
4 - 8
|
Rayn Stormers,Danubi
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Boys 10 Blue, Session 2
|
Sun-Feb 9
|
Red Bulls (Maciel)
|
4 - 1
|
Halifax (Durant)
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Boys 10 Blue, Session 2
|
Sun-Feb 9
|
Raynham (Curtis)
|
1 - 3
|
Orange Storm (Youngquist)
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Boys 10 Blue, Session 2
|
Sun-Feb 9
|
Holbrook, Forbes
|
8 - 3
|
Abington (Collins)
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
|