Send To Printer
Boys 10 Red Schedule
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Boys 10 Red
Sun-Oct 31
Middleboro
2 - 7
Phantom 2.0 (Menard)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Boys 10 Red
Sun-Oct 31
W-H (Gould)
v
TBA
Result Pending
Field #1
Regular
Boys 10 Red
Sun-Oct 31
Bridgewater (Cooley)
2 - 4
Easton (Thomas)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Boys 10 Red
Sun-Oct 31
FreeLake United (Adesso)
6 - 1
WBYAA
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Boys 10 Red
Sun-Nov 7
Phantom 2.0 (Menard)
11 - 8
Bridgewater (Cooley)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Boys 10 Red
Sun-Nov 7
Easton (Thomas)
7 - 3
FreeLake United (Adesso)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Boys 10 Red
Sun-Nov 7
W-H (Gould)
5 - 0
Tiverton
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Boys 10 Red
Sun-Nov 14
Halifax
1 - 6
W-H (Gould)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Boys 10 Red
Sun-Nov 14
Phantom 2.0 (Menard)
12 - 8
Easton (Thomas)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Boys 10 Red
Sun-Nov 14
FreeLake United (Adesso)
4 - 4
Bridgewater (Cooley)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Boys 10 Red
Sun-Nov 21
LFC '13's (Masse+)
0 - 5
Easton (Thomas)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Boys 10 Red
Sun-Nov 21
FreeLake United (Adesso)
2 - 7
Phantom 2.0 (Menard)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Boys 10 Red
Sun-Nov 21
W-H (Gould)
2 - 7
Bridgewater (Cooley)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Boys 10 Red
Sun-Nov 28
Phantom 2.0 (Menard)
7 - 2
LFC '13's (Masse+)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Boys 10 Red
Sun-Nov 28
Easton (Thomas)
3 - 5
Bridgewater (Cooley)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Boys 10 Red
Fri-Dec 3
W-H (Gould)
3 - 5
FreeLake United (Adesso)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Boys 10 Red
Sun-Dec 5
Bridgewater (Cooley)
6 - 4
FreeLake United (Adesso)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Boys 10 Red
Sun-Dec 5
W-H (Gould)
8 - 3
LFC '13's (Masse+)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Boys 10 Red
Sun-Dec 5
Easton (Thomas)
6 - 7
Phantom 2.0 (Menard)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Boys 10 Red
Sun-Dec 12
LFC '13's (Masse+)
0 - 5
Bridgewater (Cooley)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Boys 10 Red
Sun-Dec 12
Easton (Thomas)
6 - 1
W-H (Gould)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Boys 10 Red
Sun-Dec 12
Phantom 2.0 (Menard)
7 - 4
FreeLake United (Adesso)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Boys 10 Red
Sun-Dec 19
FreeLake United (Adesso)
1 - 6
LFC '13's (Masse+)
Complete
Field #1
Postseason
Boys 10 Red
Sun-Dec 19
Phantom 2.0 (Menard)
8 - 4
Bridgewater (Cooley)
Complete
Field #1
Postseason
Boys 10 Red
Sun-Dec 19
W-H (Gould)
3 - 8
Easton (Thomas)
Complete
Field #1
Postseason