Send To Printer
Games on Monday, February 20, 2017
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
February Freeze 14 Girls
Mon-Feb 20
South Shore Sounders FC
4 - 0
Spirit of Liverpool
Complete
Field #1
Regular
February Freeze 14 Girls
Mon-Feb 20
Got Soccer
3 - 0
Blaze FC
Complete
Field #2
Regular
February Freeze 14 Boys
Mon-Feb 20
SSU Blazers
4 - 0
Halifax Hurricanes
Complete
Field #1
Regular
February Freeze 14 Boys
Mon-Feb 20
Soccer 1
3 - 0
United FC
Complete
Field #2
Regular
February Freeze 14 Girls
Mon-Feb 20
Blaze FC
2 - 4
Psycho Sharks
Complete
Field #3
Regular
February Freeze 14 Girls
Mon-Feb 20
South Shore Sounders FC
1 - 5
Got Soccer
Complete
Field #1
Regular
February Freeze 14 Girls
Mon-Feb 20
Spirit of Liverpool
0 - 4
Psycho Sharks
Complete
Field #2
Regular
February Freeze 14 Boys
Mon-Feb 20
United FC
4 - 2
Halifax Hurricanes
Complete
Field #1
Regular
February Freeze 14 Boys
Mon-Feb 20
SSU Blazers
1 - 3
Soccer 1
Complete
Field #2
Regular
February Freeze 14 Girls
Mon-Feb 20
Psycho Sharks
4 - 1
South Shore Sounders FC
Complete
Field #1
Regular
February Freeze 14 Girls
Mon-Feb 20
Spirit of Liverpool
0 - 4
Blaze FC
Complete
Field #2
Regular
February Freeze 14 Boys
Mon-Feb 20
Halifax Hurricanes
0 - 4
Soccer 1
Complete
Field #1
Regular
February Freeze 14 Boys
Mon-Feb 20
United FC
0 - 3
SSU Blazers
Complete
Field #2
Regular
February Freeze 14 Girls
Mon-Feb 20
Spirit of Liverpool
1 - 5
Got Soccer
Complete
Field #3
Regular
February Freeze 14 Girls
Mon-Feb 20
Got Soccer
3 - 3
Psycho Sharks
Complete
Field #1
Regular
February Freeze 14 Girls
Mon-Feb 20
Blaze FC
4 - 0
South Shore Sounders FC
Complete
Field #2
Regular
February Freeze 14 Boys
Mon-Feb 20
Soccer 1
4 - 0
Halifax Hurricanes
Complete
Field #1
Postseason-Semi Final
February Freeze 14 Boys
Mon-Feb 20
SSU Blazers
1 - 0
United FC
Complete
Field #2
Postseason-Semi Final
February Freeze 14 Boys
Mon-Feb 20
Soccer 1
2 - 1
SSU Blazers
Complete
Field #1
Postseason-Championship
February Freeze 14 Girls
Mon-Feb 20
Got Soccer
3 - 0
Psycho Sharks
Complete
Field #2
Postseason-Championship
Midd FH session 2
Mon-Feb 20
Rising Stars 2,Smith
8 - 8
Rising Stars 1,Smith
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Midd FH session 2
Mon-Feb 20
Boas 1
1 - 6
Middleboro 2,Robicheau
Complete
Field #1
Regular
10 Girls Yellow, Session 2
Mon-Feb 20
Cheetahs II (Reilly)
5 - 2
Dead Ants (Rodrigue)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Midd FH session 2
Mon-Feb 20
Boa combo
9 - 4
Easton,Friend
Complete
Field #1
Regular
14 Boys B, Session 2
Mon-Feb 20
Rockland Bulldogs (Higgins)
3 - 1
Bridgewater (Barron)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Midd FH session 2
Mon-Feb 20
Boas 2
6 - 1
Middleboro 1,Morano
Complete
Field #1
Regular
LFC U12 II West (Moniz/Masse)
Mon-Feb 20
LFC (Moniz/Masse)
4 - 5
EB Utd.,Chisholm
Complete
Field #2
Regular