Send To Printer

Games on Saturday, February 15, 2020

LeagueDateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Girls 10, Session 3 Sat-Feb 15   Freetown Lakeville Utd (Johnson) 3 - 7 Raynham Renegades (Mason/Josephs) Complete Field #1 Regular 
Girls 8, Session 3 Sat-Feb 15   WBYAA (Xayavong) 4 - 5 Bw Purple People Eaters (Johnson) Complete Field #2 Regular 
Girls 10, Session 3 Sat-Feb 15   EBYSA (Resendes) 4 - 8 BYSA (Haskell) Complete Field #1 Regular 
Girls 8, Session 3 Sat-Feb 15   Snowmonsters (Corcoran) 2 - 4 Bw Purple People Eaters (Johnson) Complete Field #2 Regular 
Girls 8, Session 3 Sat-Feb 15   BYSA (Lemieux) 3 - 2 EBYSA (Schuler) Complete Field #1 Regular 
Girls 10, Session 3 Sat-Feb 15   Hanson Hawks (Driscoll) 3 - 7 Stoughton Strikers (McBride) Complete Field #2 Regular 
Girls 10, Session 3 Sat-Feb 15   BYSA (Ford) 4 - 4 EBYSA (Schuler) Complete Field #1 Regular 
Girls 8, Session 3 Sat-Feb 15   Abington (Messia) 4 - 6 Mermicorns (Rogerson) Complete Field #2 Regular 
16U Softball, Session 2 Sat-Feb 15   Lady Sting (Carlson)  v  Hockomock Rox (Gittle) Result Pending Softball Field Regular 
Girls 8, Session 3 Sat-Feb 15   EBYSA (McKiernan) 4 - 6 WBYAA (Bryant) Complete Field #1 Regular 
Girls 10, Session 3 Sat-Feb 15   Freetown-Lakeville Utd (Osakowicz) 2 - 7 Halifax Bulldogs (Bauer) Complete Field #2 Regular 
Girls 8, Session 3 Sat-Feb 15   BYSA (Iafrate) 0 - 5 Raynham Rockets (Perry/Attardo) Complete Field #1 Regular 
Girls 8, Session 3 Sat-Feb 15   Halifax Chaos (Joyce) 8 - 3 Carver (McLean) Complete Field #2 Regular 
16U Softball, Session 2 Sat-Feb 15   South Shore Chaos (Fontaine)  v  Mass Drifters (Kurkul) Result Pending Softball Field Regular 
Girls 10, Session 3 Sat-Feb 15   Bridgewater (Iafrate) 6 - 7 Acushnet FC (Buss) Complete Field #1 Regular 
Girls 10, Session 3 Sat-Feb 15   Easton Tigers (Deane) 6 - 3 Carver (McLean) Complete Field #2 Regular 
Girls 10, Session 3 Sat-Feb 15   Raynham Rockstars (Driscoll) 3 - 6 Whitman (Robins) Complete Field #1 Regular 
Girls 10, Session 3 Sat-Feb 15   Raynham Rascals (Attardo) 5 - 3 Hanson Heart-breakers (Barata) Complete Field #2 Regular 
16U Softball, Session 2 Sat-Feb 15   ONE BLAZE (Chisholm)  v  NE Shockwave (Popieniek) Result Pending Softball Field Regular 
Girls 10, Session 3 Sat-Feb 15   Abington (Franey) 2 - 7 Easton Tiger Cats (Teravainen) Complete Field #1 Regular 
Girls 8, Session 3 Sat-Feb 15   Abington (Dauksevicz) 1 - 4 Halifax Thunder Slime (Goldie) Complete Field #2 Regular 
Girls 8, Session 3 Sat-Feb 15   Pink Unicorns (Costa) 7 - 3 Abington (McGrath) Complete Field #1 Regular 
Girls 10, Session 3 Sat-Feb 15   Easton (Harrison) 7 - 2 Whitman Celtic (Burns) Complete Field #2 Regular 
GIRLS HS SESSION 2, 2019/2020 Sat-Feb 15   Knuckleheads, Rosa 0 - 5 Freelake SC, Hague Complete Field #3 Regular 
Girls 10, Session 3 Sat-Feb 15   Abington (McGrath) 5 - 0 WBYAA (Perez) Complete Field #1 Regular 
BOYS HS SESSION 2, 2019/2020 Sat-Feb 15   The Other Guys, Teixeira 7 - 2 Dome team, Daversa Complete Field #3 Regular 
GIRLS HS SESSION 2, 2019/2020 Sat-Feb 15   SET, Medeiros 3 - 6 EB Vikings, Johnson Complete Field #1 Regular 
BOYS HS SESSION 2, 2019/2020 Sat-Feb 15   Black Knights, Sears 5 - 4 East Bridgewater, Floeck Complete Field #3 Regular 
GIRLS HS SESSION 2, 2019/2020 Sat-Feb 15   Freetown-Lakeville United, Seaberg 5 - 2 Carver, Craig Complete Field #1 Regular 
BOYS HS SESSION 2, 2019/2020 Sat-Feb 15   East Bridgewater, Floeck 1 - 6 Forca Azzuri, Patete Complete Field #3 Regular