Send To Printer

Games on Saturday, January 13, 2018

LeagueDateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
10 Girls Yellow, Session 2 Sat-Jan 13   Stoughton Tigers, Reilly 2 - 3 WBYAA, Bouvier Complete Field #1 Regular 
10 Girls Yellow, Session 2 Sat-Jan 13   Middleboro, Ewell 2 - 6 Halifax, Strazdes Complete Field #2 Regular 
8 Girls Green, Session 2 Sat-Jan 13   Saphire Gems, Ross 1 - 6 WBYAA, Duffy Complete Field #1 Regular 
8 Girls Green, Session 2 Sat-Jan 13   Bridgewater, Mickiewicz 7 - 3 Hanson Hawks, Howard Complete Field #2 Regular 
8 Girls Green, Session 2 Sat-Jan 13   EB Fusion, Francione 5 - 4 Bridgewater, McDonough Complete Field #1 Regular 
10 Girls Red, Session 2 Sat-Jan 13   EB Red Bulls, Ricco 6 - 3 Stoughton, Falcione Complete Field #2 Regular 
8 Girls Red, Session 2 Sat-Jan 13   Raynham Rascals, Attardo 6 - 8 Bridgewater, Ford/Langone Complete Field #1 Regular 
10 Girls Yellow, Session 2 Sat-Jan 13   BW, Cooley 10 - 6 Raynham Ants, Rodrigues Complete Field #2 Regular 
16U Softball, Winter/Spring 2018 Sat-Jan 13   Lady Sting, Bellody  v  So Shore Chaos, Ladd Result Pending Softball Field Regular 
10 Girls Orange, Session 2 Sat-Jan 13   Bridgewater, Guaraldi 4 - 4 FL United, Ricciardi Complete Field #1 Regular 
8 Girls Red, Session 2 Sat-Jan 13   Pink Panthers, Ryan 2 - 1 EB, Schuler Complete Field #2 Regular 
10 Girls Red, Session 2 Sat-Jan 13   Brockton, Pina 5 - 6 Abington, Agnew Complete Field #1 Regular 
10 Girls Yellow, Session 2 Sat-Jan 13   Holbrook Knockouts, Duffy 2 - 7 Easton Tigers, Teravainen Complete Field #2 Regular 
16U Softball, Winter/Spring 2018 Sat-Jan 13   Drifters  v  NE Shockwave, Popieniek Result Pending Softball Field Regular 
8 Girls Red, Session 2 Sat-Jan 13   Snowmonsters, Janelli 7 - 2 Abington, Buettner Complete Field #1 Regular 
10 Girls Green, Session 2 Sat-Jan 13   Freetown-Lakeville, Olivieri 8 - 5 Halifax Hurricanes, Parmeggiani Complete Field #2 Regular 
16U Softball, Winter/Spring 2018 Sat-Jan 13   Mass Drifters 2  v  Mass Drifters 1 Result Pending Softball Field Regular 
10 Girls Green, Session 2 Sat-Jan 13   Acushnet FC, Martins 1 - 0 EB Earthquakes, Dona Complete Field #1 Regular 
10 Girls Green, Session 2 Sat-Jan 13   Tiverton, Murray 3 - 7 Raynham, Lincoln/Garrigan Complete Field #2 Regular 
10 Girls Orange, Session 2 Sat-Jan 13   EB Union, Jones-Hyde/Ropi 4 - 7 Easton, Deschenes/Kenny Complete Field #1 Regular 
8 Girls Green, Session 2 Sat-Jan 13   Green Monsters, Selig 3 - 8 Hanson Heartbreakers, Barata Complete Field #2 Regular 
18 Boys, Session 2 Sat-Jan 13   Wildcats Last Prowl, Lawler 4 - 3 Wild Cats EAST, Pearce Complete Field #3 Regular 
10 Girls Red, Session 2 Sat-Jan 13   Bridgewater, Mitchell 5 - 1 WBYAA, Lone Complete Field #1 Regular 
10 Girls Orange, Session 2 Sat-Jan 13   Bridgewater Brat Pack, Green 5 - 0 Abington Green, Russo Complete Field #2 Regular 
18 Boys, Session 2 Sat-Jan 13   Bolts, Johnson 7 - 6 FL United, Lopes Complete Field #3 Regular 
HS Girls, Session 2 Sat-Jan 13   Acushnet FC, Medeiros 5 - 10 Liverpool Ladies, Ryan Complete Field #1 Regular 
HS Girls, Session 2 Sat-Jan 13   The Gronkettes, Barron/Sarafoglu P Sounders FC, Hall Postponed Field #2 Regular 
18 Boys, Session 2 Sat-Jan 13   Bourne, Turner P Middleboro, Spillane Postponed Field #3 Regular 
HS Girls, Session 2 Sat-Jan 13   That Team, Shaw P EB, McCarthy Postponed Field #1 Regular 
18 Boys, Session 2 Sat-Jan 13   SL Savages, Hurlburt P Wolf Pack United, Gavin Postponed Field #3 Regular 
16 COED, Session 2 Sat-Jan 13   SL Machine, Ford P The Pickle Patties, Nunes Postponed Field #1 Regular 
18 Boys, Session 2 Sat-Jan 13   Halifax United, Mendez P Your Moms Favorites, Wolfe Postponed Field #3 Regular