Send To Printer
Games on Saturday, March 18, 2017
8 Girls Green, Session 3
|
Sat-Mar 18
|
WBYAA (Bouvier)
|
0 - 5
|
Red Flames (Casey)
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
8 Girls Green, Session 3
|
Sat-Mar 18
|
Easton Tigers (Jaspon)
|
4 - 3
|
WBYAA (Perez)
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
8 Girls Red, Session 3
|
Sat-Mar 18
|
WBYAA (Florio)
|
3 - 2
|
EB Mini Vikings (Davidson)
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
10 Girls Green, Session 3
|
Sat-Mar 18
|
Bridgewater (Loycano)
|
5 - 3
|
Holbrook Teal
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
10 Girls Orange, Session 3
|
Sat-Mar 18
|
Holbrook Teal Twisters (Cullity)
|
3 - 5
|
B'water (Loycano)
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
8 Girls Red, Session 3
|
Sat-Mar 18
|
Snow Monsters (Falcione)
|
4 - 3
|
Purple All Stars (Berry)
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
10 Girls Orange, Session 3
|
Sat-Mar 18
|
Red Wolves (Cooley)
|
5 - 0
|
Lady Knights (Grant)
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
10 Girls Yellow, Session 3
|
Sat-Mar 18
|
WBYAA-C (Lone)
|
1 - 5
|
Cheetahs II (Reilly)
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
10 Girls Yellow, Session 3
|
Sat-Mar 18
|
Holbrook Knockouts (Hebert)
|
2 - 6
|
EB Earthquakes (Ropi/OConnor)
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
10 Girls Green, Session 3
|
Sat-Mar 18
|
Hurricanes (Mitchell)
|
3 - 1
|
WBYAA-B (Lone)
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
10 Girls Yellow, Session 3
|
Sat-Mar 18
|
Rockland Bulldogs (Lucas)
|
5 - 4
|
Dead Ants (Rodrigue)
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
8 Girls Red, Session 3
|
Sat-Mar 18
|
Raynham (Lincoln)
|
0 - 2
|
Boomers (Mitchell)
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
8 Girls Green, Session 3
|
Sat-Mar 18
|
Manamooskeagin (Libby)
|
4 - 9
|
Purple People Eaters (Parmeggiani)
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
10 Boys Green, Session 3
|
Sat-Mar 18
|
EB Crew (Cole)
|
3 - 4
|
Raynham (Beckwith)
|
Complete
|
Field #3
| Regular | |
10 Girls Green, Session 3
|
Sat-Mar 18
|
Easton Landsharks (Keane)
|
7 - 2
|
Raynham (Lincoln)
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
8 Girls Green, Session 3
|
Sat-Mar 18
|
Boomers
|
5 - 0
|
Abington (Goldberg)
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
10 Boys Green, Session 3
|
Sat-Mar 18
|
Zombie Tigers (Davey)
|
6 - 3
|
Middleboro Lightning (Redder)
|
Complete
|
Field #3
| Regular | |
10 Girls Orange, Session 3
|
Sat-Mar 18
|
Hanson Hawks (Marino)
|
7 - 2
|
EB (Ricco)
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
10 Girls Green, Session 3
|
Sat-Mar 18
|
Halifax (Strazdes)
|
6 - 1
|
Whitman (Silva)
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
10 Girls Orange, Session 3
|
Sat-Mar 18
|
Whitman (Silva)
|
1 - 6
|
Halifax (Strazdes)
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
18 Boys, session 2
|
Sat-Mar 18
|
Flagg St., Fitzgerald
|
1 - 3
|
Silencia FC, Tavares
|
Complete
|
Field #3
| Regular | |
10 Girls Red, Session 3
|
Sat-Mar 18
|
Stoughton Knights (Fox)
|
6 - 3
|
Purple Reign (Roche)
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
10 Girls Red, Session 3
|
Sat-Mar 18
|
Whitman Utd (Mulligan)
|
3 - 2
|
Easton Tigers (Fisher)
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
18 Boys, session 2
|
Sat-Mar 18
|
BMW, Pearce
|
8 - 9
|
Wildcats, Shamey
|
Complete
|
Field #3
| Regular | |
10 Girls Red, Session 3
|
Sat-Mar 18
|
Middleboro Orange Storm (Perry)
|
0 - 5
|
WBYAA (Morash)
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
10 Girls Green, Session 3
|
Sat-Mar 18
|
Stoughton Crush (Mofford)
|
1 - 6
|
Whitman Wildcats (Ruffini)
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
18 Boys, session 2
|
Sat-Mar 18
|
Meatballs, Callahan
|
3 - 3
|
Wildcats Too, Lawler
|
Complete
|
Field #3
| Regular | |
COED 16, Session 3
|
Sat-Mar 18
|
SL Savages. Keogh
|
7 - 2
|
Brockton, Goodman
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
18 Boys, session 2
|
Sat-Mar 18
|
Jogo Bonito,DeAndrade
|
8 - 3
|
Wareham, Pearle
|
Complete
|
Field #3
| Regular | |
COED 16, Session 3
|
Sat-Mar 18
|
The G.O.A.T, Sellstone
|
2 - 6
|
The Dungeon, Porter
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
18 Boys, session 2
|
Sat-Mar 18
|
Silverlake, Carey
|
3 - 8
|
Nutmeg FC, Taylor
|
Complete
|
Field #3
| Regular | |
|