Send To Printer
Games on Sunday, November 18, 2018
HS Girl's Field Hockey
|
Sun-Nov 18
|
BR, Tanes
|
5 - 3
|
Whitman Hanson-1,Savicke
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
HS Girl's Field Hockey
|
Sun-Nov 18
|
Brockton, Nugent
|
3 - 8
|
Whitman Hanson-2, Ryan
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
18U Softball, Session 1
|
Sun-Nov 18
|
Mass Drifters Gold 2, Butler
|
v
|
Silver Lake, Mitchell
|
Result Pending
|
Softball Field
| Regular | |
HS Girl's Field Hockey
|
Sun-Nov 18
|
Cardinal Spellman, Davis
|
3 - 8
|
Silver Lake - 2, Colton
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
18U Softball, Session 1
|
Sun-Nov 18
|
Mass Drifters Navy, Merlino
|
v
|
Shockwave Blue
|
Result Pending
|
Softball Field
| Regular | |
10 Boys Green, Session 1
|
Sun-Nov 18
|
Halifax, Howell
|
4 - 5
|
WBYAA, Gothage
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
HS Girl's Field Hockey
|
Sun-Nov 18
|
East Bridgewater, Allen
|
3 - 8
|
ORR, Finnegan
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
10 Boys Yellow, Session 1
|
Sun-Nov 18
|
EB, Schuler
|
6 - 6
|
FreeLake Utd, Brennan
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
HS Girl's Field Hockey
|
Sun-Nov 18
|
Silver Lake - 1, Colton
|
5 - 0
|
Whitman Hanson-3, Rapoza
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
18U Softball, Session 1
|
Sun-Nov 18
|
Easton, Homer
|
v
|
Mass Drifters Gold 1, Savino
|
Result Pending
|
Softball Field
| Regular | |
10 Boys Yellow, Session 1
|
Sun-Nov 18
|
Bridgewater, Mitchell
|
2 - 7
|
Fireballs, Alexander
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Dodgeball 2017
|
Sun-Nov 18
|
Logan Brady
|
v
|
Birthday Party
|
Result Pending
|
Field #2
| Friendly | |
10 Boys Red, Session 1
|
Sun-Nov 18
|
Bridgewater, Cooley
|
5 - 4
|
Scorpions, Pomella
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
10 Boys Green, Session 1
|
Sun-Nov 18
|
Bridgewater, Hunt
|
0 - 5
|
WBYAA, Frates
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
18U Softball, Session 1
|
Sun-Nov 18
|
PNHS, Riordan
|
v
|
Hockomock Rox, Gittle
|
Result Pending
|
Softball Field
| Regular | |
10 Boys Red, Session 1
|
Sun-Nov 18
|
EB, Morton
|
1 - 6
|
Acushnet FC, Oliveira
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
10 Boys Green, Session 1
|
Sun-Nov 18
|
Plymouth Co Power Sports, Doherty
|
5 - 7
|
Avengers, Trudeau
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
10 Boys Red, Session 1
|
Sun-Nov 18
|
Stoughton Orange Crush, Alexson
|
7 - 2
|
Acushnet FC, Buss
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
10 Boys Green, Session 1
|
Sun-Nov 18
|
Easton Orange Crush, Noonan
|
5 - 0
|
WBYAA, Harrington
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
18U Softball, Session 1
|
Sun-Nov 18
|
Mass Drifters Orange, St Don
|
v
|
Red Sox
|
Result Pending
|
Softball Field
| Regular | |
10 Boys Yellow, Session 1
|
Sun-Nov 18
|
EB Galaxy, Nicholson
|
4 - 5
|
Freetown-Lakeville, George
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
18U Softball, Session 1
|
Sun-Nov 18
|
Shockwave Black
|
v
|
Mass Drifters White, Griffin
|
Result Pending
|
Softball Field
| Regular | |
14 Boys B, Session 1
|
Sun-Nov 18
|
WBYAA, Maher
|
7 - 2
|
East Bridgewater Fire, Mesheau
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
14 Boys B, Session 1
|
Sun-Nov 18
|
Middleboro, Redder
|
3 - 0
|
Halifax, Strazdes
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
14 Boys A, Session 1
|
Sun-Nov 18
|
JUVE FC, Patete
|
6 - 1
|
Mansfield Hornets, Johnson
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
14 Boys B, Session 1
|
Sun-Nov 18
|
Taunton, Rose
|
7 - 2
|
EB, Lovell
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
14 Boys A, Session 1
|
Sun-Nov 18
|
Middleboro Moonshots, Abban
|
4 - 6
|
Halifax, Vogt
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
14 Boys A, Session 1
|
Sun-Nov 18
|
Bridgewater, Schofield
|
2 - 7
|
WBYAA, Fuller
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
|