Send To Printer
Games on Tuesday, January 3, 2017
12 Boys B, Session 2
|
Tue-Jan 3
|
Halifax (Vogt)
|
4 - 2
|
Bridgewater Renegades (Mahoney)
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
12 Boys B, Session 2
|
Tue-Jan 3
|
Wolf Pack
|
6 - 8
|
WBYAA (Murphy)
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
12 Boys C, Session 2
|
Tue-Jan 3
|
WBYAA (Murphy)
|
8 - 6
|
The Wolf Pack (Rodrigues)
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
12 Boys B, Session 2
|
Tue-Jan 3
|
Bridgewater
|
7 - 2
|
EB Revolution (Mesheau)
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
12 Boys A, Session 2
|
Tue-Jan 3
|
Bridgewater (Penney)
|
7 - 2
|
EB Revolution
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
12 Boys B, Session 2
|
Tue-Jan 3
|
Hanson (Siders)
|
7 - 5
|
WBYAA (Sheedy)
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
12 Boys C, Session 2
|
Tue-Jan 3
|
East Bridgewater (Vinay)
|
3 - 3
|
Halifax (Strazdes)
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
12 Boys B, Session 2
|
Tue-Jan 3
|
FC Potenza 2 (Patete)
|
7 - 5
|
Middleboro FC (Siciliano)
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
12 Boys B, Session 2
|
Tue-Jan 3
|
LFC MA 07 (Batista)
|
7 - 2
|
Halifax FC
|
Complete
|
Field #3
| Regular | |
12 Boys C, Session 2
|
Tue-Jan 3
|
Halifax FC (Hadorn)
|
2 - 7
|
LFC
|
Complete
|
Field #3
| Regular | |
12 Boys C, Session 2
|
Tue-Jan 3
|
Blue Devils (Youngquist)
|
6 - 1
|
Bridgewater (Loura/Mitchell)
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
12 Boys A, Session 2
|
Tue-Jan 3
|
Select 11 (Fostello)
|
7 - 7
|
FC Potenza 1 (Patete)
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
12 Boys A, Session 2
|
Tue-Jan 3
|
WBYAA (Santiago)
|
7 - 2
|
Brockton
|
Complete
|
Field #3
| Regular | |
12 Boys B, Session 2
|
Tue-Jan 3
|
Brockton Bulldogs (Gonzalez)
|
2 - 7
|
WBYAA (Santiago)
|
Complete
|
Field #3
| Regular | |
COED B, Session 2
|
Tue-Jan 3
|
Spitting Llamas, Connor
|
6 - 2
|
Diti's Dynasty, Sarafoglou
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
COED B, Session 2
|
Tue-Jan 3
|
Cincinatti Zoo Keepers, Garland
|
2 - 6
|
Hoopleheads, Golder
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
COED B, Session 2
|
Tue-Jan 3
|
Nike Academy FC, Pierre
|
5 - 3
|
What's on Tap, Brazao
|
Complete
|
Field #3
| Regular | |
COED B, Session 2
|
Tue-Jan 3
|
LIT AF FC, Resendes
|
3 - 4
|
The Sicarios, Pohl
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
COED B, Session 2
|
Tue-Jan 3
|
Pup N Suds, Cutting
|
4 - 4
|
Middleboro, Fresina
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
|