Send To Printer
Games on domingo, enero 05, 2020
18U Softball, Session 2
|
Sun-Jan 5
|
Mass Drifters Gold 1 (Savino)
|
v
|
Mass Drifters Gold 2 (Sass)
|
Result Pending
|
Softball Field
| Regular | |
Training Session
|
Sun-Jan 5
|
Spellman FH
|
v
|
Training Session
|
Result Pending
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Training Session
|
Sun-Jan 5
|
W Bridgewater FH
|
v
|
Training Session
|
Result Pending
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
18U Softball, Session 2
|
Sun-Jan 5
|
NE Shockwave Blue (Popieniek)
|
v
|
Vengeance 3 (Corbett)
|
Result Pending
|
Softball Field
| Regular | |
Boys 10 White, Session 2
|
Sun-Jan 5
|
FreeLake Utd (Brennan)
|
9 - 4
|
Plympton
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Boys 10 Blue, Session 2
|
Sun-Jan 5
|
FL Utd
|
9 - 4
|
Plympton (Player)
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Boys 10 White, Session 2
|
Sun-Jan 5
|
Raynham Stormers (Danubio)
|
4 - 9
|
Halifax Hooligans (Howell)
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Boys 10 Blue, Session 2
|
Sun-Jan 5
|
Abington (Collins)
|
3 - 5
|
Raynham United (Connor)
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
18U Softball, Session 2
|
Sun-Jan 5
|
NE Shockwave Black (Popieniek)
|
v
|
Vengeance 2 (Bolduc)
|
Result Pending
|
Softball Field
| Regular | |
Boys 10 White, Session 2
|
Sun-Jan 5
|
Holbrook (Forbes)
|
7 - 2
|
Orange Storm
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Boys 10 Blue, Session 2
|
Sun-Jan 5
|
Holbrook
|
7 - 2
|
Orange Storm (Youngquist)
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Boys 10 Blue, Session 2
|
Sun-Jan 5
|
WBYAA (Harrington)
|
6 - 3
|
Raynham (Curtis)
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
18U Softball, Session 2
|
Sun-Jan 5
|
Drifters
|
v
|
Silver Lake (Carr)
|
Result Pending
|
Softball Field
| Regular | |
Boys 10 White, Session 2
|
Sun-Jan 5
|
SSU Blazers (Gonzalez)
|
9 - 4
|
WBYAA (Lone)
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Boys 10 Blue, Session 2
|
Sun-Jan 5
|
EB (Passanisi)
|
7 - 2
|
Halifax (Townsend)
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Boys 10 White, Session 2
|
Sun-Jan 5
|
Middleboro (Doherty)
|
5 - 0
|
WBYAA (Burnieika)
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Boys 8 Sunday
|
Sun-Jan 5
|
Easton Storm (Maher)
|
5 - 0
|
FreeLake United (Reis)
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
18U Softball, Session 2
|
Sun-Jan 5
|
Brockton (Green)
|
v
|
Vengeance 1 (Ladd)
|
Result Pending
|
Softball Field
| Regular | |
Boys 8 Sunday
|
Sun-Jan 5
|
Blue Blizzards (Gouthro)
|
0 - 4
|
Whitman (Anderson)
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Boys 10 Blue, Session 2
|
Sun-Jan 5
|
FreeLake Utd - Gray (Cyr)
|
6 - 1
|
Halifax (Durant)
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Boys 10 Red, Session 2
|
Sun-Jan 5
|
EBYSA (LePine)
|
1 - 6
|
Easton Orange Crush (Noonan)
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Boys 10 Blue, Session 2
|
Sun-Jan 5
|
Red Bulls (Maciel)
|
3 - 6
|
Bridgewater FC (Nichols)
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
18U Softball, Session 2
|
Sun-Jan 5
|
Mass Drifters Orange (Hatch)
|
v
|
Mass Drifters (Griffin)
|
Result Pending
|
Softball Field
| Regular | |
Boys 14 A, Session 2
|
Sun-Jan 5
|
Raynham (Curtis)
|
2 - 1
|
Chiefs
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Boys 14 B, Session 2
|
Sun-Jan 5
|
Chiefs (Heath)
|
1 - 2
|
Raynham
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Boys 10 Red, Session 2
|
Sun-Jan 5
|
Bridgewater (Cooley)
|
6 - 6
|
Freetown-Lakeville (George)
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Boys 14 B, Session 2
|
Sun-Jan 5
|
Middleboro (Redder)
|
0 - 5
|
FLSC Utd (Jensen)
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Boys 14 B, Session 2
|
Sun-Jan 5
|
Hanover (Rosengrant)
|
2 - 5
|
FLSC Utd (Snyder)
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
18U Softball, Session 2
|
Sun-Jan 5
|
So Shore Chaos (Connors)
|
v
|
Mass Drifters Navy (Staples)
|
Result Pending
|
Softball Field
| Regular | |
Boys 14 B, Session 2
|
Sun-Jan 5
|
Bridgewater
|
9 - 4
|
WBYAA (Sheedy)
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Boys 14 A, Session 2
|
Sun-Jan 5
|
WBYAA
|
4 - 9
|
Bridgewater (Magee)
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Boys 14 B, Session 2
|
Sun-Jan 5
|
FreeLake (Bettancourt)
|
5 - 6
|
Bridgewater (Traer)
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
18U Softball, Session 2
|
Sun-Jan 5
|
BR (Sroczinski)
|
v
|
Hockomock Rox (Gittle)
|
Result Pending
|
Softball Field
| Regular | |
Boys 14 A, Session 2
|
Sun-Jan 5
|
East Bridgewater (Mesheau)
|
3 - 2
|
Stoughton Black Knights (Khang)
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Boys 14 A, Session 2
|
Sun-Jan 5
|
Pink Flamingos (McLeod)
|
5 - 3
|
Middleboro Momentum (Allison)
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Coed Wreck session 2
|
Sun-Jan 5
|
Stingahs, Ledin
|
5 - 3
|
Minions
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Coed Wreck session 2
|
Sun-Jan 5
|
Mixed Nuts, Pomella
|
2 - 3
|
The Winded, Doherty
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
|