Send To Printer
Games on sábado, febrero 29, 2020
Girls 8 Red, Session 3
|
Sat-Feb 29
|
Bridgewater (Lemieux)
|
4 - 3
|
Raynham Rockets (Perry/Attardo)
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Girls 10 Blue, Session 3
|
Sat-Feb 29
|
Whitman Celtic (Burns)
|
6 - 3
|
Raynham Renegades (Mason/Josephs)
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Girls 10 Red, Session 3
|
Sat-Feb 29
|
Raynham Rascals (Attardo)
|
6 - 1
|
WBYAA
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Girls 10 White, Session 3
|
Sat-Feb 29
|
WBYAA (Perez)
|
1 - 6
|
Raynham
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Girls 10 White, Session 3
|
Sat-Feb 29
|
Freetown-Lakeville Utd (Osakowicz)
|
3 - 8
|
BYSA
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Girls 10 Red, Session 3
|
Sat-Feb 29
|
BYSA (Ford)
|
8 - 3
|
FL Utd
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Girls 8 White, Session 3
|
Sat-Feb 29
|
WBYAA (Xayavong)
|
4 - 1
|
Snowmonsters (Corcoran)
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Girls 8 Blue, Session 3
|
Sat-Feb 29
|
Abington (Messia)
|
3 - 6
|
Pink Unicorns (Costa)
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Girls 10 Blue, Session 3
|
Sat-Feb 29
|
Stoughton Strikers (McBride)
|
5 - 0
|
Halifax
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Girls 10 Green, Session 3
|
Sat-Feb 29
|
Halifax (Burgess)
|
0 - 5
|
Strikers
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Girls 8 White, Session 3
|
Sat-Feb 29
|
Abington (Dauksevicz)
|
2 - 5
|
EB (McKiernan)
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
16U Softball, Session 2
|
Sat-Feb 29
|
Lady Sting (Carlson)
|
v
|
NE Shockwave (Popieniek)
|
Result Pending
|
Softball Field
| Regular | |
Girls 10 Green, Session 3
|
Sat-Feb 29
|
Halifax (Burgess)
|
2 - 7
|
Easton
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Girls 10 Blue, Session 3
|
Sat-Feb 29
|
Easton Tigers (Deane)
|
7 - 2
|
Halifax
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Girls 8 White, Session 3
|
Sat-Feb 29
|
WBYAA (Bryant)
|
6 - 1
|
Halifax Thunder Slime (Goldie)
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Girls 8 Blue, Session 3
|
Sat-Feb 29
|
Carver (McLean)
|
1 - 6
|
Mermicorns (Rogerson)
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Girls 10 White, Session 3
|
Sat-Feb 29
|
Hanson Heart-breakers (Barata)
|
4 - 1
|
Raynham Rockstars (Driscoll)
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
16U Softball, Session 2
|
Sat-Feb 29
|
South Shore Chaos (Fontaine)
|
v
|
ONE BLAZE (Chisholm)
|
Result Pending
|
Softball Field
| Regular | |
Girls 10 White, Session 3
|
Sat-Feb 29
|
Carver
|
2 - 7
|
Easton (Harrison)
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Girls 10 Blue, Session 3
|
Sat-Feb 29
|
Carver (McLean)
|
2 - 7
|
Easton (Harrison)
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Girls 10 Green, Session 3
|
Sat-Feb 29
|
Freetown Lakeville Utd (Johnson)
|
1 - 6
|
Easton Tiger Cats
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Girls 10 Blue, Session 3
|
Sat-Feb 29
|
Easton Tiger Cats (Teravainen)
|
6 - 1
|
FL Utd
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Girls 10 Green, Session 3
|
Sat-Feb 29
|
EBYSA (Resendes)
|
5 - 8
|
Hanson Hawks (Driscoll)
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Girls 10 Green, Session 3
|
Sat-Feb 29
|
Abington (Franey)
|
6 - 1
|
BYSA (Haskell)
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
16U Softball, Session 2
|
Sat-Feb 29
|
Mass Drifters (Kurkul)
|
v
|
Hockomock Rox (Gittle)
|
Result Pending
|
Softball Field
| Regular | |
Girls 8 Red, Session 3
|
Sat-Feb 29
|
Halifax Chaos (Joyce)
|
5 - 9
|
Bw Purple People Eaters (Johnson)
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Girls 10 White, Session 3
|
Sat-Feb 29
|
Acushnet FC (Buss)
|
2 - 7
|
Whitman
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Girls 10 Red, Session 3
|
Sat-Feb 29
|
Acushnet
|
2 - 7
|
Whitman (Robins)
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Girls 8 Red, Session 3
|
Sat-Feb 29
|
EBYSA (Schuler)
|
4 - 0
|
Bridgewater (Iafrate)
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Girls 8 Blue, Session 3
|
Sat-Feb 29
|
FreeLake United (Salmond)
|
3 - 4
|
Abington (McGrath)
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
GIRLS HS SESSION 2, 2019/2020
|
Sat-Feb 29
|
SET, Medeiros
|
1 - 2
|
Some Fast All Furious, Murphy
|
Complete
|
Field #3
| Regular | |
Girls 10 White, Session 3
|
Sat-Feb 29
|
Abington (McGrath)
|
5 - 4
|
Bridgewater (Iafrate)
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Girls 10 Red, Session 3
|
Sat-Feb 29
|
Lady Scorpions (Gallivan)
|
5 - 0
|
EBYSA (Schuler)
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
GIRLS HS SESSION 2, 2019/2020
|
Sat-Feb 29
|
West Bridgewater, Gatley
|
R
|
EB Vikings, Johnson
|
Rescheduled
|
Field #3
| Regular | |
GIRLS HS SESSION 2, 2019/2020
|
Sat-Feb 29
|
Carver, Craig
|
5 - 0
|
Freelake SC, Hague
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Girls 10 Red, Session 3
|
Sat-Feb 29
|
Halifax Bulldogs (Bauer)
|
3 - 2
|
Stoughton Knights (Shirey)
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
GIRLS HS SESSION 2, 2019/2020
|
Sat-Feb 29
|
No Running, Velez
|
1 - 6
|
Knuckleheads, Rosa
|
Complete
|
Field #3
| Regular | |
BOYS HS SESSION 2, 2019/2020
|
Sat-Feb 29
|
Dome team, Daversa
|
5 - 6
|
Black Knights, Sears
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
BOYS HS SESSION 2, 2019/2020
|
Sat-Feb 29
|
The Coxy Boys, Lee
|
11 - 4
|
Lakers, Parisee
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
BOYS HS SESSION 2, 2019/2020
|
Sat-Feb 29
|
Forca Azzuri, Patete
|
6 - 2
|
St. Michaels, Amaral
|
Complete
|
Field #3
| Regular | |
BOYS HS SESSION 2, 2019/2020
|
Sat-Feb 29
|
St. Michaels, Amaral
|
1 - 5
|
The Coxy Boys, Lee
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
|