Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, January 11, 2020
<
January 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Girls 10 Red, Session 2
Abington (Bargfrede)
9 - 4
BYSA (Ford)
Complete
Field #2
Girls 8 Red, Session 2
WBYAA (Xayavong)
3 - 7
Bridgewater (Iafrate)
Complete
Field #1
Girls 8 White, Session 2
Pink Unicorns (Costa)
0 - 5
WBYAA (Bryant)
Complete
Field #2
Girls 8 Red, Session 2
Bw Purple People Eaters (Johnson)
3 - 5
Bridgewater (Iafrate)
Complete
Field #1
Girls 10 Green, Session 2
EBYSA (Resendes)
6 - 4
BYSA (Haskell)
Complete
Field #2
Girls 10 White, Session 2
WBYAA (George)
4 - 4
Bridgewater (Iafrate)
Complete
Field #1
Girls 10 Blue, Session 2
Easton Tigers (Deane)
3 - 2
Whitman Celtic (Burns)
Complete
Field #2
Girls 10 Blue, Session 2
Raynham Renegades (Mason/Josephs)
5 - 4
Easton Tiger Cats (Teravainen)
Complete
Field #1
Girls 8 Red, Session 2
Raynham Rockets (Perry/Attardo)
9 - 4
EB (McKiernan)
Complete
Field #2
16U Softball, Session 2
NE Shockwave (Popieniek)
v
ONE BLAZE (Chisholm)
Result Pending
Softball Field
Girls 10 Blue, Session 2
Carver (McLean)
4 - 3
Stoughton Strikers (McBride)
Complete
Field #1
Girls 10 Blue, Session 2
Acushnet FC (Buss)
8 - 7
Halifax Hurricanes (Burgess)
Complete
Field #2
Girls 8 White, Session 2
Snowmonsters (Corcoran)
5 - 0
Mermicorns (Rogerson)
Complete
Field #1
Girls 10 Green, Session 2
Abington (Franey-2)
1 - 6
Hanson Hawks (Driscoll)
Complete
Field #2
16U Softball, Session 2
Mass Drifters (Kurkul)
v
South Shore Chaos (Fontaine)
Result Pending
Softball Field
Girls 8 White, Session 2
Halifax Thunder Slime (Goldie)
0 - 2
Halifax Chaos (Joyce)
Complete
Field #1
Girls 10 White, Session 2
Raynham Rockstars (Driscoll)
2 - 1
Middleboro Orange Storm (Ewell)
Complete
Field #2
Girls 8 White, Session 2
Abington (McGrath)
3 - 8
Abington (Dauksevicz)
Complete
Field #1
Girls 10 Green, Session 2
Abington (Franey-1)
2 - 6
Freetown Lakeville Utd (Johnson)
Complete
Field #2
16U Softball, Session 2
Hockomock Rox (Gittle)
v
Lady Sting (Carlson)
Result Pending
Softball Field
Girls 10 White, Session 2
Hanson Heart-Breakers (Barata)
6 - 1
Easton (Harrison)
Complete
Field #2
Girls 8 Red, Session 2
EBYSA (Schuler)
3 - 1
Bridgewater (Lemieux)
Complete
Field #1
Girls 10 Red, Session 2
Stoughton Knights (Shirey)
7 - 2
Whitman (Robins)
Complete
Field #2
GIRLS HS SESSION 2, 2019/2020
No Running, Velez
7 - 4
Freelake SC, Hague
Complete
Field #3
Girls 10 Red, Session 2
EBYSA (Schuler)
1 - 3
Halifax Bulldogs (Bauer)
Complete
Field #1
Girls 10 Red, Session 2
Raynham Rascals (Attardo)
0 - 4
Easton Tiger Sharks (Gamble)
Complete
Field #2
BOYS HS SESSION 2, 2019/2020
Lakers, Parisee
2 - 2
Dome team, Daversa
Complete
Field #3
GIRLS HS SESSION 2, 2019/2020
EB Vikings, Johnson
12 - 7
Knuckleheads, Rosa
Complete
Field #2
BOYS HS SESSION 2, 2019/2020
East Bridgewater, Floeck
6 - 1
The Other Guys, Teixeira
Complete
Field #3
GIRLS HS SESSION 2, 2019/2020
Some Fast All Furious, Murphy
4 - 3
West Bridgewater, Gatley
Complete
Field #1
GIRLS HS SESSION 2, 2019/2020
Freetown-Lakeville United, Seaberg
6 - 1
SET, Medeiros
Complete
Field #2
Calendar
<
January 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8