Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, January 18, 2020
<
January 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Girls 10 White, Session 2
Middleboro Orange Storm (Ewell)
4 - 4
WBYAA (George)
Complete
Field #1
Girls 8 Red, Session 2
WBYAA (Xayavong)
2 - 7
Bridgewater (Lemieux)
Complete
Field #2
Girls 10 Blue, Session 2
Acushnet FC (Buss)
5 - 1
Raynham Renegades (Mason/Josephs)
Complete
Field #1
Girls 8 White, Session 2
Abington (Dauksevicz)
5 - 0
Pink Unicorns (Costa)
Complete
Field #2
Girls 8 Red, Session 2
Bridgewater (Iafrate)
8 - 3
EB (McKiernan)
Complete
Field #1
Girls 10 Green, Session 2
Freetown Lakeville Utd (Johnson)
7 - 6
Hanson Hawks (Driscoll)
Complete
Field #2
Girls 10 White, Session 2
Bridgewater (Iafrate)
0 - 5
Easton (Harrison)
Complete
Field #1
Girls 10 Blue, Session 2
Easton Tiger Cats (Teravainen)
5 - 0
Stoughton Strikers (McBride)
Complete
Field #2
16U Softball, Session 2
Hockomock Rox (Gittle)
v
Mass Drifters (Kurkul)
Result Pending
Softball Field
Girls 10 Red, Session 2
Stoughton Knights (Shirey)
2 - 5
BYSA (Ford)
Complete
Field #1
Girls 8 White, Session 2
Halifax Thunder Slime (Goldie)
5 - 2
Snowmonsters (Corcoran)
Complete
Field #2
Girls 10 Red, Session 2
EBYSA (Schuler)
1 - 5
Abington (Bargfrede)
Complete
Field #1
Girls 8 Red, Session 2
Bw Purple People Eaters (Johnson)
1 - 6
Raynham Rockets (Perry/Attardo)
Complete
Field #2
16U Softball, Session 2
NE Shockwave (Popieniek)
v
Lady Sting (Carlson)
Result Pending
Softball Field
Girls 8 White, Session 2
Mermicorns (Rogerson)
0 - 5
WBYAA (Bryant)
Complete
Field #1
Girls 10 Red, Session 2
Whitman (Robins)
1 - 2
Raynham Rascals (Attardo)
Complete
Field #2
Girls 10 White, Session 2
Abington (McGrath)
8 - 6
Raynham Rockstars (Driscoll)
Complete
Field #1
Girls 10 Green, Session 2
Abington (Franey-1)
5 - 2
EBYSA (Resendes)
Complete
Field #2
16U Softball, Session 2
ONE BLAZE (Chisholm)
v
South Shore Chaos (Fontaine)
Result Pending
Softball Field
Girls 8 White, Session 2
Abington (McGrath)
2 - 7
Halifax Chaos (Joyce)
Complete
Field #1
Girls 10 Green, Session 2
Abington (Franey-2)
5 - 4
BYSA (Haskell)
Complete
Field #2
Girls 10 Blue, Session 2
Carver (McLean)
0 - 2
Whitman Celtic (Burns)
Complete
Field #1
Girls 10 White, Session 2
Hanson Heart-Breakers (Barata)
9 - 4
Halifax (Ross)
Complete
Field #2
GIRLS HS SESSION 2, 2019/2020
No Running, Velez
6 - 3
Some Fast All Furious, Murphy
Complete
Field #3
Girls 10 Blue, Session 2
Halifax Hurricanes (Burgess)
C
Easton Tigers (Deane)
Cancelled
Field #1
Girls 10 Red, Session 2
Easton Tiger Sharks (Gamble)
5 - 3
Halifax Bulldogs (Bauer)
Complete
Field #2
BOYS HS SESSION 2, 2019/2020
East Bridgewater, Floeck
9 - 7
The Coxy Boys, Lee
Complete
Field #3
BOYS HS SESSION 2, 2019/2020
Forca Azzuri, Patete
6 - 1
Dome team, Daversa
Complete
Field #1
GIRLS HS SESSION 2, 2019/2020
Carver, Craig
5 - 0
Knuckleheads, Rosa
Complete
Field #2
BOYS HS SESSION 2, 2019/2020
Lakers, Parisee
4 - 5
Black Knights, Sears
Complete
Field #3
GIRLS HS SESSION 2, 2019/2020
Freelake SC, Hague
5 - 2
SET, Medeiros
Complete
Field #1
GIRLS HS SESSION 2, 2019/2020
Freetown-Lakeville United, Seaberg
5 - 0
West Bridgewater, Gatley
Complete
Field #2
BOYS HS SESSION 2, 2019/2020
The Other Guys, Teixeira
2 - 7
St. Michaels, Amaral
Complete
Field #3
Calendar
<
January 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8