Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Drop-In/Pickup
Programa
Clasificados
Reacción
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
Calendario de Juegos
Games on sábado, enero 19, 2019
<
enero de 2019
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
10 Girls Yellow, Session 2
Hanson Heartbreakers, Barata
2 - 1
Raynham, Rodrigue
Complete
Field #2
10 Girls Yellow, Session 2
Freetown-Lakeville Utd, Osakowicz
3 - 3
East Bridgewater Rapids, Hyde
Complete
Field #1
8 Girls Green, Session 2
Bridgewater, Iafrate
4 - 5
EB, Sheehan
Complete
Field #2
8 Girls Red, Session 2
Bridgewater, Tellefsen
8 - 3
Brockton Dragons, Robinson
Complete
Field #1
10 Girls Red, Session 2
Middleboro Orange Crush, Ewell
0 - 5
Bridgewater, Mitchell
Complete
Field #2
8 Girls Green, Session 2
Purple Diamonds, Kelly
5 - 8
Bridgewater, Johnson
Complete
Field #1
10 Girls Red, Session 2
EB Vikings, Dona
8 - 3
Stoughton Knights, Falcione
Complete
Field #2
16U Softball, Session 2
Hockomock Rox, Gittle
v
Bay St Thunder, Saluti
Result Pending
Softball Field
10 Girls Green, Session 2
Whitman, Mahoney
6 - 4
LFC IA '09, Masse
Complete
Field #1
8 Girls Green, Session 2
Abington, Bargfrete
6 - 4
WBYAA, George
Complete
Field #2
8 Girls Green, Session 2
WBYAA, Xayavong
1 - 6
Snowmonsters, McBride
Complete
Field #1
16U Softball, Session 2
So Shore Chaos, Spatola
v
NE Shockwave
Result Pending
Softball Field
10 Girls Yellow, Session 2
LFC IA '10, Masse
2 - 6
Stoughton Knights, Shirey
Complete
Field #2
10 Girls Green, Session 2
Easton Tiger Sharks, Barry
6 - 1
Raynham Rascals, Attardo
Complete
Field #1
10 Girls Red, Session 2
WBYAA, Bouvier
2 - 3
Raynham, Chabot/Lincoln
Complete
Field #2
8 Girls Red, Session 2
EB, Schuler
7 - 4
Abington, McGrath
Complete
Field #1
16U Softball, Session 2
Lady Sting, Carlson
v
Mass Drifters 2
Result Pending
Softball Field
8 Girls Green, Session 2
Bolts, Ross
1 - 6
Raynham, Attardo
Complete
Field #2
10 Girls Green, Session 2
Halifax Hurricanes, Parmeggiani
5 - 7
Bridgewater, Iafrate
Complete
Field #1
10 Girls Yellow, Session 2
Easton Tigers, Kenny
P
Easton Waves, Dunbar
Postponed
Field #2
16U Softball, Session 2
So Shore Chaos, Ladd
v
Mass Drifters 1
Result Pending
Softball Field
8 Girls Green, Session 2
Bridgewater, Langone
4 - 3
Easton Tiger Cats, Teravainen
Complete
Field #1
8 Girls Green, Session 2
Abington, Russo
3 - 8
Hanson Hawks, Driscoll
Complete
Field #2
8 Girls Red, Session 2
Purple Crush, Bauer
2 - 7
Raynham Rockstars, Driscoll
Complete
Field #1
10 Girls Red, Session 2
Easton Tigers, Teravainen
7 - 2
FC Berkley, Lincoln
Complete
Field #2
B18 session 2
Fireballs, Barron
2 - 6
Los Errores FC, Hess
Complete
Field #3
10 Girls Green, Session 2
FL United, Borge
5 - 0
Team Savages, Bauer
Complete
Field #1
10 Girls Yellow, Session 2
Bridgewater, Ferreira
8 - 5
Whitman Celtic, Burns
Complete
Field #2
B18 session 2
Tottenham Hot-Potatoes,Gill
4 - 2
FreeLake, Parisee
Complete
Field #3
HS Girls Soccer session 2
Carver, Craig
0 - 5
YNWA, Visinho
Complete
Field #1
Training Sessions
Soccer Rental
v
Renato
Result Pending
Field #2
HS Girls Soccer session 2
SS Sounders FC, Hall
6 - 1
EB, Chisholm
Complete
Field #3
HS Girls Soccer session 2
Tiverton, Esteves
R
WB, Wright
Rescheduled
Field #1
Training Sessions
Soccer Rental
v
Renato
Result Pending
Field #2
B18 session 2
Team Shenanigans,Callahan
v
Sporks, Murphy
Result Pending
Field #3
Calendar
<
enero de 2019
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9