Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Drop-In/Pickup
Programa
Clasificados
Reacción
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
Calendario de Juegos
Games on lunes, enero 21, 2019
<
enero de 2019
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
10 Boys White AWCT 3v3 Jamboree
Bridgewater Bearcats, Cooley
v
Cordage SC inTENse, Doyle
Result Pending
Field 1A
10 Boys White AWCT 3v3 Jamboree
Brockton Boxers, Otero
v
Halifax, Pomella
Result Pending
Field 1B
10 Boys White AWCT 3v3 Jamboree
Fantastic 4 Champs, Gavin
v
Plymouth County Power Sports, Doherty
Result Pending
Field 2A
10 Boys Blue AWCT 3v3 Jamboree
Bridgewater Sharks, Connors
v
Halifax Hot Rods, Green
Result Pending
Field 2B
10 Boys Blue AWCT 3v3 Jamboree
FCB, Borges
v
Revolution, Carmody
Result Pending
SB 1
10 Boys Blue AWCT 3v3 Jamboree
Liverpool IA MA, Masse
v
Tres Amigos, Cameron
Result Pending
SB 2
8 Girls AWCT 3v3 Jamboree
Bridgewater, Johnson
v
Abington, McGrath
Result Pending
Basketball Court
10 Girls White AWCT 3v3 Jamboree
Raynham White, Chabot
v
LSC Superfriends 2, Dolan
Result Pending
Field 1A
10 Girls White AWCT 3v3 Jamboree
WB, Gallivan
v
Lady Bulldogs, Katherine
Result Pending
Field 1B
10 Girls White AWCT 3v3 Jamboree
Easton Wave, Dunbar
v
Liverpool IA MA, Masse
Result Pending
Field 2A
8 Boys AWCT 3v3 Jamboree
Bridgewater Bears, Cooley
v
Brockton Stars, Gonzalez
Result Pending
Field 2B
8 Boys AWCT 3v3 Jamboree
Club Holbrook, Forbes
v
Freetown/Lakeville, Adesso
Result Pending
SB 1
8 Boys AWCT 3v3 Jamboree
Bridgewater Tigers, Cooley
v
Dynamos, Dunbar
Result Pending
SB 2
8 Girls AWCT 3v3 Jamboree
West Bridgewater, Stipkovich
v
Bridgewater, Tellefsen
Result Pending
SB 3
10 Girls Blue AWCT 3v3 Jamboree
Berkley FC, Lincoln
v
Explosion, Auger
Result Pending
Field 1A
10 Girls Blue AWCT 3v3 Jamboree
Bridgewater, Beane
v
Raynham Navy, Chabot
Result Pending
Field 1B
10 Girls Blue AWCT 3v3 Jamboree
LSC Superfriends, Dolan
v
Soccer Savages, Duffy
Result Pending
Field 2A
10 Boys White AWCT 3v3 Jamboree
Brockton Boxers, Otero
v
Fantastic 4 Champs, Gavin
Result Pending
SB 1
10 Boys White AWCT 3v3 Jamboree
Bridgewater Bearcats, Cooley
v
Halifax, Pomella
Result Pending
SB 2
10 Boys White AWCT 3v3 Jamboree
Cordage SC inTENse, Doyle
v
Plymouth County Power Sports, Doherty
Result Pending
SB 3
10 Boys Blue AWCT 3v3 Jamboree
Bridgewater Sharks, Connors
v
Revolution, Carmody
Result Pending
Basketball Court
10 Girls White AWCT 3v3 Jamboree
WB, Gallivan
v
Easton Wave, Dunbar
Result Pending
Field 1A
10 Girls White AWCT 3v3 Jamboree
LSC Superfriends 2, Dolan
v
Liverpool IA MA, Masse
Result Pending
Field 1B
10 Girls White AWCT 3v3 Jamboree
Raynham White, Chabot
v
Lady Bulldogs, Katherine
Result Pending
Field 2A
8 Girls AWCT 3v3 Jamboree
Bridgewater, Johnson
v
West Bridgewater, Stipkovich
Result Pending
Field 2B
8 Girls AWCT 3v3 Jamboree
Abington, McGrath
v
Bridgewater, Tellefsen
Result Pending
SB 1
10 Boys Blue AWCT 3v3 Jamboree
FCB, Borges
v
Liverpool IA MA, Masse
Result Pending
SB 2
10 Boys Blue AWCT 3v3 Jamboree
Halifax Hot Rods, Green
v
Tres Amigos, Cameron
Result Pending
SB 3
10 Boys White AWCT 3v3 Jamboree
Plymouth County Power Sports, Doherty
v
Bridgewater Bearcats, Cooley
Result Pending
Basketball Court
8 Boys AWCT 3v3 Jamboree
Bridgewater Bears, Cooley
v
Dynamos, Dunbar
Result Pending
Field 1A
8 Boys AWCT 3v3 Jamboree
Brockton Stars, Gonzalez
v
Freetown/Lakeville, Adesso
Result Pending
Field 1B
8 Boys AWCT 3v3 Jamboree
Bridgewater Tigers, Cooley
v
Club Holbrook, Forbes
Result Pending
Field 2A
10 Girls Blue AWCT 3v3 Jamboree
Berkley FC, Lincoln
v
Raynham Navy, Chabot
Result Pending
Field 2B
10 Girls Blue AWCT 3v3 Jamboree
Explosion, Auger
v
Soccer Savages, Duffy
Result Pending
SB 1
10 Girls Blue AWCT 3v3 Jamboree
Bridgewater, Beane
v
LSC Superfriends, Dolan
Result Pending
SB 2
10 Boys White AWCT 3v3 Jamboree
Cordage SC inTENse, Doyle
v
Brockton Boxers, Otero
Result Pending
SB 3
10 Boys White AWCT 3v3 Jamboree
Halifax, Pomella
v
Fantastic 4 Champs, Gavin
Result Pending
Field 1A
10 Boys Blue AWCT 3v3 Jamboree
Revolution, Carmody
v
Liverpool IA MA, Masse
Result Pending
Field 1B
10 Boys Blue AWCT 3v3 Jamboree
Tres Amigos, Cameron
v
Bridgewater Sharks, Connors
Result Pending
Field 2A
10 Boys Blue AWCT 3v3 Jamboree
Halifax Hot Rods, Green
v
FCB, Borges
Result Pending
Field 2B
10 Girls White AWCT 3v3 Jamboree
Liverpool IA MA, Masse
v
Raynham White, Chabot
Result Pending
SB 1
10 Girls White AWCT 3v3 Jamboree
Lady Bulldogs, Katherine
v
Easton Wave, Dunbar
Result Pending
SB 2
10 Girls White AWCT 3v3 Jamboree
LSC Superfriends 2, Dolan
v
WB, Gallivan
Result Pending
SB 3
8 Boys AWCT 3v3 Jamboree
Brockton Stars, Gonzalez
v
Bridgewater Tigers, Cooley
Result Pending
Basketball Court
10 Girls Blue AWCT 3v3 Jamboree
Raynham Navy, Chabot
v
LSC Superfriends, Dolan
Result Pending
Field 1A
10 Girls Blue AWCT 3v3 Jamboree
Soccer Savages, Duffy
v
Berkley FC, Lincoln
Result Pending
Field 1B
10 Girls Blue AWCT 3v3 Jamboree
Explosion, Auger
v
Bridgewater, Beane
Result Pending
Field 2A
8 Girls AWCT 3v3 Jamboree
West Bridgewater, Stipkovich
v
Abington, McGrath
Result Pending
Field 2B
8 Girls AWCT 3v3 Jamboree
Bridgewater, Tellefsen
v
Bridgewater, Johnson
Result Pending
SB 1
8 Boys AWCT 3v3 Jamboree
Dynamos, Dunbar
v
Club Holbrook, Forbes
Result Pending
SB 2
8 Boys AWCT 3v3 Jamboree
Freetown/Lakeville, Adesso
v
Bridgewater Bears, Cooley
Result Pending
SB 3
10 Boys Blue AWCT 3v3 Jamboree
Liverpool IA MA, Masse
v
Bridgewater Sharks, Connors
Result Pending
Field 1B
10 Boys White AWCT 3v3 Jamboree
Halifax, Pomella
v
Cordage SC inTENse, Doyle
Result Pending
Field 2A
10 Boys White AWCT 3v3 Jamboree
Fantastic 4 Champs, Gavin
v
Bridgewater Bearcats, Cooley
Result Pending
Field 2B
10 Boys White AWCT 3v3 Jamboree
Plymouth County Power Sports, Doherty
v
Brockton Boxers, Otero
Result Pending
SB 1
10 Boys Blue AWCT 3v3 Jamboree
Tres Amigos, Cameron
v
FCB, Borges
Result Pending
SB 2
10 Boys Blue AWCT 3v3 Jamboree
Revolution, Carmody
v
Halifax Hot Rods, Green
Result Pending
SB 3
10 Girls White AWCT 3v3 Jamboree
Easton Wave, Dunbar
v
Raynham White, Chabot
Result Pending
Basketball Court
8 Girls AWCT 3v3 Jamboree
Abington, McGrath
v
Bridgewater, Johnson
Result Pending
Field 1A
8 Girls AWCT 3v3 Jamboree
Bridgewater, Tellefsen
v
West Bridgewater, Stipkovich
Result Pending
Field 1B
8 Boys AWCT 3v3 Jamboree
Freetown/Lakeville, Adesso
v
Bridgewater Tigers, Cooley
Result Pending
Field 2A
8 Boys AWCT 3v3 Jamboree
Dynamos, Dunbar
v
Brockton Stars, Gonzalez
Result Pending
Field 2B
8 Boys AWCT 3v3 Jamboree
Club Holbrook, Forbes
v
Bridgewater Bears, Cooley
Result Pending
SB 1
10 Girls White AWCT 3v3 Jamboree
Liverpool IA MA, Masse
v
WB, Gallivan
Result Pending
SB 2
10 Girls White AWCT 3v3 Jamboree
Lady Bulldogs, Katherine
v
LSC Superfriends 2, Dolan
Result Pending
SB 3
10 Girls Blue AWCT 3v3 Jamboree
Soccer Savages, Duffy
v
Bridgewater, Beane
Result Pending
Field 1A
10 Girls Blue AWCT 3v3 Jamboree
LSC Superfriends, Dolan
v
Berkley FC, Lincoln
Result Pending
Field 1B
10 Girls Blue AWCT 3v3 Jamboree
Raynham Navy, Chabot
v
Explosion, Auger
Result Pending
Field 2A
12 Girls Blue AWCT 3v3 Jamboree
LSC St. Thomas, Dolan
v
Karl's Krew, Smith
Result Pending
Field 2B
12 Girls Blue AWCT 3v3 Jamboree
Cordage SC Crossfire, Doyle
v
Quack Attackz, Schlosser
Result Pending
SB 1
12 Girls Blue AWCT 3v3 Jamboree
Bridgewater, Beane
v
SPAM Elite, Foley
Result Pending
SB 2
12 Girls White AWCT 3v3 Jamboree
Bridgewater Frozen, Barnicoat
v
F-L United Navy, Seaberg
Result Pending
Field 1A
12 Girls White AWCT 3v3 Jamboree
En Fuego, Smith
v
LSC St. Johns, Dolan
Result Pending
Field 1B
12 Girls White AWCT 3v3 Jamboree
F-L United White, Seaberg
v
Rampage, Danubio
Result Pending
Field 2A
14 Boys AWCT 3v3 Jamboree
Cordage SC Grade 7 2005, Doyle
v
SSU Blazers Red, Gonzalex
Result Pending
Field 2B
14 Boys AWCT 3v3 Jamboree
Wildcats, Destrampe
v
Middleborough, Allison
Result Pending
SB 1
14 Boys AWCT 3v3 Jamboree
Cordage SC Grade 8 2005, Doyle
v
Cordage SC Grade 7 2006, Doyle
Result Pending
SB 2
14 Boys AWCT 3v3 Jamboree
SSU Blazers White, Gonzalez
v
Halifax, Vogt
Result Pending
SB 3
14 Girls AWCT 3v3 Jamboree
DW Girls, Rego
v
F-L United White, Seaberg
Result Pending
Basketball Court
12 Boys AWCT 3v3 Jamboree
Cordage SC, Doyle
v
FC Berkley 2, Thornton
Result Pending
Field 1A
12 Boys AWCT 3v3 Jamboree
FC Berkley 1, Thornton
v
Boxers, Otero
Result Pending
Field 1B
12 Boys AWCT 3v3 Jamboree
Halifax, Pomella
v
FC Berkley 3, Thornton
Result Pending
Field 2A
COED HS AWCT 3v3 Jamboree
Carver, Craig
v
YNWA, Visinho
Result Pending
Field 2B
COED HS AWCT 3v3 Jamboree
The Reds, Visinho
v
Middleborough, Allison
Result Pending
SB 1
14 Girls AWCT 3v3 Jamboree
F-L United Navy, Seaberg
v
Carver, Craig
Result Pending
SB 2
14 Girls AWCT 3v3 Jamboree
Liverpool Ladies, Visinho
v
Soccer Sisters, Madsen
Result Pending
SB 3
12 Girls White AWCT 3v3 Jamboree
En Fuego, Smith
v
F-L United White, Seaberg
Result Pending
Basketball Court
12 Girls Blue AWCT 3v3 Jamboree
LSC St. Thomas, Dolan
v
Quack Attackz, Schlosser
Result Pending
Field 1A
12 Girls Blue AWCT 3v3 Jamboree
Karl's Krew, Smith
v
SPAM Elite, Foley
Result Pending
Field 1B
12 Girls Blue AWCT 3v3 Jamboree
Cordage SC Crossfire, Doyle
v
Bridgewater, Beane
Result Pending
Field 2A
12 Girls White AWCT 3v3 Jamboree
Bridgewater Frozen, Barnicoat
v
LSC St. Johns, Dolan
Result Pending
Field 2B
14 Boys AWCT 3v3 Jamboree
Cordage SC Grade 8 2005, Doyle
v
SSU Blazers White, Gonzalez
Result Pending
SB 1
14 Boys AWCT 3v3 Jamboree
Cordage SC Grade 7 2006, Doyle
v
Halifax, Vogt
Result Pending
SB 2
12 Girls White AWCT 3v3 Jamboree
F-L United Navy, Seaberg
v
Rampage, Danubio
Result Pending
SB 3
14 Boys AWCT 3v3 Jamboree
Cordage SC Grade 7 2005, Doyle
v
Wildcats, Destrampe
Result Pending
Basketball Court
14 Boys AWCT 3v3 Jamboree
SSU Blazers Red, Gonzalex
v
Middleborough, Allison
Result Pending
Field 1B
12 Boys AWCT 3v3 Jamboree
Cordage SC, Doyle
v
Boxers, Otero
Result Pending
Field 2A
12 Boys AWCT 3v3 Jamboree
FC Berkley 2, Thornton
v
FC Berkley 3, Thornton
Result Pending
Field 2B
COED HS AWCT 3v3 Jamboree
YNWA, Visinho
v
Middleborough, Allison
Result Pending
SB 1
COED HS AWCT 3v3 Jamboree
Carver, Craig
v
The Reds, Visinho
Result Pending
SB 2
12 Boys AWCT 3v3 Jamboree
FC Berkley 1, Thornton
v
Halifax, Pomella
Result Pending
SB 3
14 Girls AWCT 3v3 Jamboree
F-L United Navy, Seaberg
v
Liverpool Ladies, Visinho
Result Pending
Basketball Court
12 Girls Blue AWCT 3v3 Jamboree
Karl's Krew, Smith
v
Cordage SC Crossfire, Doyle
Result Pending
Field 1A
12 Girls Blue AWCT 3v3 Jamboree
Quack Attackz, Schlosser
v
Bridgewater, Beane
Result Pending
Field 1B
12 Girls Blue AWCT 3v3 Jamboree
SPAM Elite, Foley
v
LSC St. Thomas, Dolan
Result Pending
Field 2A
14 Girls AWCT 3v3 Jamboree
DW Girls, Rego
v
Carver, Craig
Result Pending
Field 2B
14 Girls AWCT 3v3 Jamboree
F-L United White, Seaberg
v
Soccer Sisters, Madsen
Result Pending
SB 1
14 Boys AWCT 3v3 Jamboree
Cordage SC Grade 8 2005, Doyle
v
Halifax, Vogt
Result Pending
SB 2
14 Boys AWCT 3v3 Jamboree
Cordage SC Grade 7 2006, Doyle
v
SSU Blazers White, Gonzalez
Result Pending
SB 3
12 Boys AWCT 3v3 Jamboree
FC Berkley 3, Thornton
v
Cordage SC, Doyle
Result Pending
Basketball Court
14 Boys AWCT 3v3 Jamboree
Cordage SC Grade 7 2005, Doyle
v
Middleborough, Allison
Result Pending
Field 1A
14 Boys AWCT 3v3 Jamboree
SSU Blazers Red, Gonzalex
v
Wildcats, Destrampe
Result Pending
Field 1B
12 Girls White AWCT 3v3 Jamboree
Rampage, Danubio
v
Bridgewater Frozen, Barnicoat
Result Pending
Field 2A
12 Girls White AWCT 3v3 Jamboree
F-L United Navy, Seaberg
v
En Fuego, Smith
Result Pending
Field 2B
12 Girls White AWCT 3v3 Jamboree
LSC St. Johns, Dolan
v
F-L United White, Seaberg
Result Pending
SB 1
12 Boys AWCT 3v3 Jamboree
Boxers, Otero
v
Halifax, Pomella
Result Pending
SB 2
12 Boys AWCT 3v3 Jamboree
FC Berkley 2, Thornton
v
FC Berkley 1, Thornton
Result Pending
SB 3
12 Girls Blue AWCT 3v3 Jamboree
Quack Attackz, Schlosser
v
Karl's Krew, Smith
Result Pending
Basketball Court
14 Girls AWCT 3v3 Jamboree
Soccer Sisters, Madsen
v
DW Girls, Rego
Result Pending
Field 1A
14 Girls AWCT 3v3 Jamboree
Carver, Craig
v
Liverpool Ladies, Visinho
Result Pending
Field 1B
14 Girls AWCT 3v3 Jamboree
F-L United White, Seaberg
v
F-L United Navy, Seaberg
Result Pending
Field 2A
COED HS AWCT 3v3 Jamboree
The Reds, Visinho
v
YNWA, Visinho
Result Pending
SB 1
COED HS AWCT 3v3 Jamboree
Middleborough, Allison
v
Carver, Craig
Result Pending
SB 2
12 Girls Blue AWCT 3v3 Jamboree
SPAM Elite, Foley
v
Cordage SC Crossfire, Doyle
Result Pending
SB 3
12 Girls Blue AWCT 3v3 Jamboree
Bridgewater, Beane
v
LSC St. Thomas, Dolan
Result Pending
Basketball Court
12 Girls White AWCT 3v3 Jamboree
Rampage, Danubio
v
En Fuego, Smith
Result Pending
Field 1A
12 Girls White AWCT 3v3 Jamboree
F-L United White, Seaberg
v
Bridgewater Frozen, Barnicoat
Result Pending
Field 1B
12 Girls White AWCT 3v3 Jamboree
LSC St. Johns, Dolan
v
F-L United Navy, Seaberg
Result Pending
Field 2A
14 Boys AWCT 3v3 Jamboree
Cordage SC Grade 7 2005, Doyle
v
SSU Blazers White, Gonzalez
Result Pending
Field 2B
14 Boys AWCT 3v3 Jamboree
Cordage SC Grade 7 2006, Doyle
v
SSU Blazers Red, Gonzalex
Result Pending
SB 1
14 Boys AWCT 3v3 Jamboree
Cordage SC Grade 8 2005, Doyle
v
Wildcats, Destrampe
Result Pending
SB 2
14 Boys AWCT 3v3 Jamboree
Middleborough, Allison
v
Halifax, Vogt
Result Pending
SB 3
12 Boys AWCT 3v3 Jamboree
FC Berkley 3, Thornton
v
FC Berkley 1, Thornton
Result Pending
Field 1A
12 Boys AWCT 3v3 Jamboree
Halifax, Pomella
v
Cordage SC, Doyle
Result Pending
Field 1B
12 Boys AWCT 3v3 Jamboree
Boxers, Otero
v
FC Berkley 2, Thornton
Result Pending
Field 2A
COED HS AWCT 3v3 Jamboree
YNWA, Visinho
v
Carver, Craig
Result Pending
SB 1
COED HS AWCT 3v3 Jamboree
Middleborough, Allison
v
The Reds, Visinho
Result Pending
SB 2
14 Girls AWCT 3v3 Jamboree
Liverpool Ladies, Visinho
v
DW Girls, Rego
Result Pending
SB 1
14 Girls AWCT 3v3 Jamboree
Soccer Sisters, Madsen
v
F-L United Navy, Seaberg
Result Pending
SB 2
14 Girls AWCT 3v3 Jamboree
Carver, Craig
v
F-L United White, Seaberg
Result Pending
SB 3
12 Girls B, Session 2
F/L, Loud
5 - 0
Navigators
Complete
Field #1
Calendar
<
enero de 2019
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9