Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<January 2020>
SMTWTFS
2930311234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930311
2345678
  
  Games on Saturday, January 25, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Girls 10 Green, Session 2 Hanson Hawks (Driscoll) 7 - 8 Abington (Franey-1) Complete Field #1  
Girls 8 Red, Session 2 EBYSA (Schuler) 5 - 1 Bridgewater (Iafrate) Complete Field #1  
Girls 8 Red, Session 2 Bw Purple People Eaters (Johnson) 4 - 3 WBYAA (Xayavong) Complete Field #2  
Girls 10 Blue, Session 2 Raynham Renegades (Mason/Josephs) 1 - 6 Whitman Celtic (Burns) Complete Field #1  
Girls 8 White, Session 2 WBYAA (Bryant) 6 - 1 Abington (McGrath) Complete Field #2  
Girls 8 White, Session 2 Snowmonsters (Corcoran) 6 - 1 Abington (Dauksevicz) Complete Field #1  
Girls 10 Green, Session 2 BYSA (Haskell) 3 - 7 Freetown Lakeville Utd (Johnson) Complete Field #2  
Girls 10 Blue, Session 2 Stoughton Strikers (McBride) 0 - 5 Halifax Hurricanes (Burgess) Complete Field #1  
Girls 8 White, Session 2 Mermicorns (Rogerson) 3 - 2 Halifax Thunder Slime (Goldie) Complete Field #2  
16U Softball, Session 2 ONE BLAZE (Chisholm)  v  Mass Drifters (Kurkul) Result Pending Softball Field  
Girls 10 White, Session 2 Halifax (Ross) 2 - 4 Bridgewater (Iafrate) Complete Field #1  
Girls 8 Red, Session 2 Bridgewater (Lemieux) 4 - 3 EB (McKiernan) Complete Field #2  
Girls 10 Red, Session 2 Easton Tiger Sharks (Gamble) 8 - 3 EBYSA (Schuler) Complete Field #1  
Girls 8 Red, Session 2 Raynham Rockets (Perry/Attardo) 1 - 6 LFC Pre-Academy Complete Field #2  
16U Softball, Session 2 Hockomock Rox (Gittle)  v  NE Shockwave (Popieniek) Result Pending Softball Field  
Girls 8 White, Session 2 Pink Unicorns (Costa) 2 - 7 Halifax Chaos (Joyce) Complete Field #1  
Girls 10 Red, Session 2 Raynham Rascals (Attardo) 2 - 3 Stoughton Knights (Shirey) Complete Field #2  
Girls 10 Red, Session 2 Abington (Bargfrede) 6 - 1 Halifax Bulldogs (Bauer) Complete Field #1  
Girls 10 Blue, Session 2 Easton Tiger Cats (Teravainen) 1 - 6 LFC Complete Field #2  
16U Softball, Session 2 South Shore Chaos (Fontaine)  v  Lady Sting (Carlson) Result Pending Softball Field  
Girls 10 Blue, Session 2 Acushnet FC (Buss) 4 - 3 Carver (McLean) Complete Field #1  
Girls 10 White, Session 2 Abington (McGrath) 3 - 5 Hanson Heart-Breakers (Barata) Complete Field #2  
Girls 10 White, Session 2 Easton (Harrison) 3 - 3 Middleboro Orange Storm (Ewell) Complete Field #2  
GIRLS HS SESSION 2, 2019/2020 EB Vikings, Johnson 3 - 2 Some Fast All Furious, Murphy Complete Field #3  
Girls 10 Green, Session 2 Abington (Franey-2) 3 - 5 EBYSA (Resendes) Complete Field #1  
Girls 10 White, Session 2 WBYAA (George) 3 - 8 Raynham Rockstars (Driscoll) Complete Field #2  
GIRLS HS SESSION 2, 2019/2020 Knuckleheads, Rosa 0 - 5 Freelake SC, Hague Complete Field #3  
GIRLS HS SESSION 2, 2019/2020 No Running, Velez 5 - 10 West Bridgewater, Gatley Complete Field #1  
Girls 10 Red, Session 2 BYSA (Ford) 2 - 6 Whitman (Robins) Complete Field #2  
GIRLS HS SESSION 2, 2019/2020 Carver, Craig 2 - 1 SET, Medeiros Complete Field #3  
BOYS HS SESSION 2, 2019/2020 The Other Guys, Teixeira 3 - 4 Lakers, Parisee Complete Field #1  
BOYS HS SESSION 2, 2019/2020 Black Knights, Sears 4 - 4 The Coxy Boys, Lee Complete Field #2  
BOYS HS SESSION 2, 2019/2020 East Bridgewater, Floeck 3 - 3 Forca Azzuri, Patete Complete Field #3  

  Events on Saturday, January 25, 2020
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
8:00 AM9:00 AMBYSA ClinicField 2
8:00 AM9:00 AMKickboxingMezzanine Field
8:00 AM10:00 AMNova TrainingSoftball Field
9:00 AM11:00 AMClancy PitchingMezzanine Field
12:00 PM1:00 PMFernandes TrainingBasketball Court
1:00 PM3:00 PMFernandes TrainingBasketball Court


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use