Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, January 29, 2017
<
January 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
HS Field Hockey session 2
Silver Lake,Boudreau
7 - 5
BR, Ferreira
Complete
Field #1
18U Softball, Session 2
Mass Drifters Orange (Cheney)
v
Mass Drifters 18U (Halverson)
Result Pending
Softball Field
HS Field Hockey session 2
Brockton 2,Balboni
9 - 4
ORR, Gerard
Complete
Field #1
HS Field Hockey session 2
WH,Stoddard
7 - 12
SL, Lally
Complete
Field #2
HS Field Hockey session 2
Brockton 1, Balboni
1 - 6
Pembroke, Cunningham
Complete
Field #1
10 Boys Yellow, Session 2
BW Blue (Lydon)
4 - 6
Bridgewater (Traer)
Complete
Field #2
18U Softball, Session 2
Avalanche (Fisher)
v
New England Shockwave Blue
Result Pending
Softball Field
HS Field Hockey session 2
West Bridgewater,Smith
9 - 4
Vikings, Hartsgrove/Cronin
Complete
Field #1
10 Boys Red, Session 2
EB Timbers (McCarthy)
5 - 7
Tornados (McLeod)
Complete
Field #2
10 Boys Green, Session 2
Raynham (Curtis)
8 - 6
WBYAA (Maher)
Complete
Field #1
10 Boys Yellow, Session 2
WBYAA (Cloutier)
9 - 7
FLSC United (Bettencourt)
Complete
Field #2
18U Softball, Session 2
New England Shockwave Black
v
Silver Lake (Mitchell)
Result Pending
Softball Field
8 Boys Sunday League
Raynham Storm (Moreira)
0 - 5
F-L Lakers (Holland)
Complete
Field #1
10 Boys Yellow, Session 2
Whitman Revolution (Blackman)
2 - 3
Bridgewater Strikers (Woodford)
Complete
Field #2
18U Softball, Session 2
Mass Drifters 18U (Butler)
v
Mass Drifters Gold 18U (Savino)
Result Pending
Softball Field
10 Boys Green, Session 2
Bandits (York)
8 - 3
Middleboro Lightning (Redder)
Complete
Field #1
10 Boys Green, Session 2
Brockton Boxers (Miranda)
10 - 7
WBYAA (Smith)
Complete
Field #2
10 Boys Red, Session 2
Stoughton (Garrity)
1 - 6
Bridgewater Cyclones (Mahoney)
Complete
Field #1
8 Boys Sunday League
Stoughton Knights (Thornton)
9 - 4
Easton (Davey)
Complete
Field #2
18U Softball, Session 2
Easton Bengals (Tetrault)
v
Hanover, (North)
Result Pending
Softball Field
10 Boys Green, Session 2
EB Crew (Cole)
6 - 6
Holbrook Bulldogs (Tandy)
Complete
Field #1
10 Boys Red, Session 2
Blazers (Fontes)
6 - 3
Hanson Hurricanes (MacCallum)
Complete
Field #2
10 Boys Yellow, Session 2
EB Dynamo (Maloney)
1 - 6
Halifax Hawkeyes (Howell)
Complete
Field #1
14 Boys B, Session 2
Rockland Bulldogs (Higgins)
2 - 7
Middleboro Fire (Martin)
Complete
Field #2
18U Softball, Session 2
Norwood (Scrozinski)
v
Mass Drifters Navy (Sylvester)
Result Pending
Softball Field
14 Boys A, Session 2
Euro Dogs (Boulger)
6 - 5
Bw 12 Penney
Complete
Field #1
14 Boys B, Session 2
HAYSA Black (Cullity)
2 - 6
Stoughton (Carter)
Complete
Field #2
14 Boys A, Session 2
Vikings (Williams)
7 - 7
Wildcats (Shamey)
Complete
Field #1
14 Boys B, Session 2
Halifax Hurricanes (Hall)
4 - 3
Halifax Tornadoes (Gioscia)
Complete
Field #2
18U Softball, Session 2
Red Sox (Leuenberger)
v
Cape Cod Crush, (Marchese)
Result Pending
Softball Field
14 Boys A, Session 2
FC Forza (Patete)
4 - 4
FLSC United (Kendall)
Complete
Field #1
14 Boys B, Session 2
EB (Floeck)
8 - 3
Bridgewater (Barron)
Complete
Field #2
18U Softball, Session 2
Walpole (Letendre)
v
Dirt Dawgs Black (Carafa)
Result Pending
Softball Field
14 Boys B, Session 2
EB (Feeney)
2 - 7
Raynham (Tierney)
Complete
Field #1
14 Boys A, Session 2
ESTA'S ELITE, (Estabrook)
5 - 5
Dragonflies (Gately)
Complete
Field #2
Thr Coed Wrecked sess 2
Heartthrobs, Hughes
6 - 1
Pink, Dooley
Complete
Field #1
Thrs Coed Rec session 2
Over the Hill, Child
4 - 3
John Travolta, Resendes
Complete
Field #2
Calendar
<
January 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4