Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<January 2020>
SMTWTFS
2930311234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930311
2345678
  
  Games on Saturday, January 4, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Girls 10 White, Session 2 Bridgewater (Iafrate) 3 - 7 Hanson Heart-Breakers (Barata) Complete Field #1  
Girls 8 Red, Session 2 Bridgewater (Iafrate) 4 - 3 Bridgewater (Lemieux) Complete Field #1  
Girls 8 Red, Session 2 WBYAA (Xayavong) 5 - 6 EB (McKiernan) Complete Field #2  
Girls 10 Green, Session 2 BYSA (Haskell) 3 - 8 Hanson Hawks (Driscoll) Complete Field #1  
Girls 10 Green, Session 2 EBYSA (Resendes) 2 - 7 Raynham Complete Field #2  
Girls 10 Blue, Session 2 EBYSA 2 - 7 Raynham Renegades (Mason/Josephs) Complete Field #2  
Girls 10 Red, Session 2 EBYSA (Schuler) 4 - 3 BYSA (Ford) Complete Field #1  
Girls 10 Blue, Session 2 Acushnet FC (Buss) 5 - 0 Easton Tigers (Deane) Complete Field #2  
Girls 8 Red, Session 2 EBYSA (Schuler) 3 - 2 Raynham Rockets (Perry/Attardo) Complete Field #1  
Girls 8 White, Session 2 WBYAA (Bryant) 7 - 4 Abington (Dauksevicz) Complete Field #2  
16U Softball, Session 2 Hockomock Rox (Gittle)  v  South Shore Chaos (Fontaine) Result Pending Softball Field  
Girls 8 Red, Session 2 EBYSA (Schuler) 5 - 5 Bw Purple People Eaters (Johnson) Complete Field #1  
Girls 10 White, Session 2 Middleboro Orange Storm (Ewell) 6 - 2 Halifax (Ross) Complete Field #2  
Girls 10 Blue, Session 2 Whitman Celtic (Burns) 6 - 1 Abington Complete Field #1  
Girls 10 Green, Session 2 Whitman 6 - 1 Abington (Franey-1) Complete Field #1  
Girls 10 Red, Session 2 Abington (Bargfrede) 9 - 4 Raynham Rascals (Attardo) Complete Field #2  
16U Softball, Session 2 Drifters  v  ONE BLAZE (Chisholm) Result Pending Softball Field  
Girls 10 Green, Session 2 Stoughton 5 - 0 Abington (Franey-1) Complete Field #1  
Girls 10 Blue, Session 2 Stoughton Strikers (McBride) 5 - 0 Abington Complete Field #1  
Girls 8 White, Session 2 Halifax Thunder Slime (Goldie) 11 - 7 Abington (McGrath) Complete Field #2  
Girls 8 White, Session 2 Halifax Chaos (Joyce) 8 - 3 Mermicorns (Rogerson) Complete Field #1  
Girls 10 Red, Session 2 Halifax Bulldogs (Bauer) 8 - 3 Abington (McGrath) Complete Field #2  
Girls 10 White, Session 2 Halifax 8 - 3 Abington (McGrath) Complete Field #2  
16U Softball, Session 2 Mass Drifters (Kurkul)  v  NE Shockwave (Popieniek) Result Pending Softball Field  
Girls 8 White, Session 2 Snowmonsters (Corcoran) 6 - 1 Pink Unicorns (Costa) Complete Field #1  
Girls 10 Blue, Session 2 Easton Tiger Cats (Teravainen) 4 - 3 Carver (McLean) Complete Field #2  
Girls 10 Blue, Session 2 Halifax Hurricanes (Burgess) 7 - 2 FL Utd Complete Field #1  
Girls 10 Green, Session 2 Halifax 7 - 2 Freetown Lakeville Utd (Johnson) Complete Field #1  
Girls 10 White, Session 2 Raynham Rockstars (Driscoll) 3 - 2 Easton (Harrison) Complete Field #2  
Girls 10 White, Session 2 Whitman 7 - 2 WBYAA (George) Complete Field #1  
Girls 10 Red, Session 2 Whitman (Robins) 7 - 2 WBYAA Complete Field #1  
Girls 10 Red, Session 2 Stoughton Knights (Shirey) 0 - 3 Easton Tiger Sharks (Gamble) Complete Field #2  
High School Boys Session 1 The Coxy Boys, Lee 0 - 1 Bridgewater U16, Masefield Complete Field #3  
High School Boys Session 1 Forza Azzuri, Patete 7 - 2 Black Knights, Sears Complete Field #1  
High School Girls Session 1 Knuckleheads, Martins 1 - 6 Middleboro Vipers, Elder Complete Field #2  
High School Girls Session 1 Freetown Lakeville utd.,Seaberg 2 - 7 That Team, Shaw Complete Field #3  

  Events on Saturday, January 4, 2020
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
8:00 AM10:00 AMMoeckler LaxBasketball Court
8:00 AM9:00 AMBYSA ClinicField 2
8:00 AM9:00 AMKickboxingMezzanine Field
8:00 AM10:00 AMNova TrainingSoftball Field
9:00 AM11:00 AMClancy PitchingMezzanine Field
10:00 AM12:00 PMLakers LacrosseSoftball Field


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use