Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, January 5, 2020
<
January 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
18U Softball, Session 2
Mass Drifters Gold 1 (Savino)
v
Mass Drifters Gold 2 (Sass)
Result Pending
Softball Field
Training Session
Spellman FH
v
Training Session
Result Pending
Field #1
Training Session
W Bridgewater FH
v
Training Session
Result Pending
Field #2
18U Softball, Session 2
NE Shockwave Blue (Popieniek)
v
Vengeance 3 (Corbett)
Result Pending
Softball Field
Boys 10 Blue, Session 2
FL Utd
9 - 4
Plympton (Player)
Complete
Field #1
Boys 10 White, Session 2
FreeLake Utd (Brennan)
9 - 4
Plympton
Complete
Field #1
Boys 10 White, Session 2
Raynham Stormers (Danubio)
4 - 9
Halifax Hooligans (Howell)
Complete
Field #1
Boys 10 Blue, Session 2
Abington (Collins)
3 - 5
Raynham United (Connor)
Complete
Field #2
18U Softball, Session 2
NE Shockwave Black (Popieniek)
v
Vengeance 2 (Bolduc)
Result Pending
Softball Field
Boys 10 Blue, Session 2
Holbrook
7 - 2
Orange Storm (Youngquist)
Complete
Field #1
Boys 10 White, Session 2
Holbrook (Forbes)
7 - 2
Orange Storm
Complete
Field #1
Boys 10 Blue, Session 2
WBYAA (Harrington)
6 - 3
Raynham (Curtis)
Complete
Field #2
18U Softball, Session 2
Drifters
v
Silver Lake (Carr)
Result Pending
Softball Field
Boys 10 White, Session 2
SSU Blazers (Gonzalez)
9 - 4
WBYAA (Lone)
Complete
Field #1
Boys 10 Blue, Session 2
EB (Passanisi)
7 - 2
Halifax (Townsend)
Complete
Field #2
Boys 10 White, Session 2
Middleboro (Doherty)
5 - 0
WBYAA (Burnieika)
Complete
Field #1
Boys 8 Sunday
Easton Storm (Maher)
5 - 0
FreeLake United (Reis)
Complete
Field #2
18U Softball, Session 2
Brockton (Green)
v
Vengeance 1 (Ladd)
Result Pending
Softball Field
Boys 8 Sunday
Blue Blizzards (Gouthro)
0 - 4
Whitman (Anderson)
Complete
Field #1
Boys 10 Blue, Session 2
FreeLake Utd - Gray (Cyr)
6 - 1
Halifax (Durant)
Complete
Field #2
Boys 10 Red, Session 2
EBYSA (LePine)
1 - 6
Easton Orange Crush (Noonan)
Complete
Field #1
Boys 10 Blue, Session 2
Red Bulls (Maciel)
3 - 6
Bridgewater FC (Nichols)
Complete
Field #2
18U Softball, Session 2
Mass Drifters Orange (Hatch)
v
Mass Drifters (Griffin)
Result Pending
Softball Field
Boys 14 A, Session 2
Raynham (Curtis)
2 - 1
Chiefs
Complete
Field #1
Boys 14 B, Session 2
Chiefs (Heath)
1 - 2
Raynham
Complete
Field #1
Boys 10 Red, Session 2
Bridgewater (Cooley)
6 - 6
Freetown-Lakeville (George)
Complete
Field #2
Boys 14 B, Session 2
Middleboro (Redder)
0 - 5
FLSC Utd (Jensen)
Complete
Field #1
Boys 14 B, Session 2
Hanover (Rosengrant)
2 - 5
FLSC Utd (Snyder)
Complete
Field #2
18U Softball, Session 2
So Shore Chaos (Connors)
v
Mass Drifters Navy (Staples)
Result Pending
Softball Field
Boys 14 A, Session 2
WBYAA
4 - 9
Bridgewater (Magee)
Complete
Field #1
Boys 14 B, Session 2
Bridgewater
9 - 4
WBYAA (Sheedy)
Complete
Field #1
Boys 14 B, Session 2
FreeLake (Bettancourt)
5 - 6
Bridgewater (Traer)
Complete
Field #2
18U Softball, Session 2
BR (Sroczinski)
v
Hockomock Rox (Gittle)
Result Pending
Softball Field
Boys 14 A, Session 2
East Bridgewater (Mesheau)
3 - 2
Stoughton Black Knights (Khang)
Complete
Field #1
Boys 14 A, Session 2
Pink Flamingos (McLeod)
5 - 3
Middleboro Momentum (Allison)
Complete
Field #2
Coed Wreck session 2
Stingahs, Ledin
5 - 3
Minions
Complete
Field #1
Coed Wreck session 2
Mixed Nuts, Pomella
2 - 3
The Winded, Doherty
Complete
Field #2
Calendar
<
January 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8