Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Drop-In/Pickup
Programa
Clasificados
Reacción
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
Calendario de Juegos
Games on jueves, noviembre 14, 2019
<
noviembre de 2019
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
Masse G9s
LFC 9s (Masse)
3 - 5
Raynham Rockstars
Complete
Field #1
Girls 12 C, Session 1
Bridgewater (Ferreira, Jr)
7 - 7
Middleboro Little Devils (Balser)
Complete
Field #2
Girls 12 B, Session 1
LFC 10s (Masse)
1 - 6
WBYAA (Bouvier)
Complete
Field #1
Girls 12 B, Session 1
Stoughton (Reilly)
4 - 3
Bridgewater (Girard)
Complete
Field #2
Girls 12 C, Session 1
EB (Jones-Hyde)
4 - 9
Halifax H
Complete
Field #1
Girls 12 B, Session 1
Halifax Hurricanes (Durant)
9 - 4
EB
Complete
Field #1
Girls 12 B, Session 1
Acushnet FC (Martins)
3 - 2
WBYAA (Catino)
Complete
Field #2
Girls 12 A, Session 1
Stoughton (Falcione)
0 - 5
Bridgewater (Beane)
Complete
Field #3
Girls 12 A, Session 1
Orange Storm (Youngquist)
3 - 4
Raynham (Smith)
Complete
Field #1
Girls 12 B, Session 1
Raynham
2 - 7
Halifax Unicorns (Parmeggiani)
Complete
Field #2
Girls 12 C, Session 1
Halifax
7 - 2
Raynham (Chabot)
Complete
Field #2
Coed Rec Session 1
Pineapple Express, Crowley
1 - 1
FC Has-Beens, Narciso
Complete
Field #3
Coed Rec Session 1
Needs Beer, Hall
7 - 7
FC Laranguada, Botelho
Complete
Field #1
Coed Wreck Session 1
Field of Dreams,Bonville
8 - 3
Pink, Dooley
Complete
Field #2
Coed Wreck Session 1
Heartthrobs, Hughes
0 - 2
Toll House utd., Coots
Complete
Field #3
Coed Wreck Session 1
Green Street Hooligans,Mendes
2 - 7
New Kidz on the Dome,Calderon
Complete
Field #1
Coed Rec Session 1
Gettin' Messi, Oliveira
2 - 7
Over the Hill, Child
Complete
Field #2
Calendar
<
noviembre de 2019
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7