Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, November 21, 2021
<
November 2021
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Girls HS Field Hockey
BR Blazers, Nichols
5 - 10
Silver Lake 1, Powers
Complete
Field #2
18U Girls Softball
NE Shockwave (Staples)
v
Red Socks (Talpey)
Result Pending
Softball Field
Girls HS Field Hockey
BR Hurricanes
2 - 6
Silver Lake 2, Marquart
Complete
Field #2
18U Girls Softball
Drifters Gold One (Savino)
v
Drifters Orange (Hatch)
Result Pending
Softball Field
Boys 10 White
WBYAA (Itani)
1 - 5
Halifax Tornados (Barone)
Complete
Field #1
Girls HS Field Hockey
Brockton, Moran
2 - 5
Pembroke, Gallagher
Complete
Field #2
Boys 10 White
Plympton United (Devonshire)
4 - 9
Bridgewater (Rocha)
Complete
Field #1
Boys 10 Red
LFC '13's (Masse+)
0 - 5
Easton (Thomas)
Complete
Field #2
18U Girls Softball
NE Shockwave (Berardi)
v
Drifters Navy (Ortega)
Result Pending
Softball Field
Boys 10 White
Whitman (Kershner)
7 - 3
FreeLake (Brennan)
Complete
Field #1
Boys 10 White
Middleboro Warriors (Frawley)
6 - 7
Tiverton Rockets (Klusak)
Complete
Field #2
Boys 10 Blue
Halifax Hurricanes (Hughes)
1 - 6
Bridgewater (Driscoll)
Complete
Field #1
Boys 10 Blue
Bridgewater (Silby)
6 - 1
Tiverton Hurricanes (Klusak)
Complete
Field #2
18U Girls Softball
NE Shockwave (Briggs)
v
BNB Rox 2 (Holbrook)
Result Pending
Softball Field
Boys 10 White
Halifax Hurricanes (Tedesco)
7 - 3
WBYAA (Wheeler)
Complete
Field #1
Boys 10 Red
FreeLake United (Adesso)
2 - 7
Phantom 2.0 (Menard)
Complete
Field #1
18U Girls Softball
So Shore Chaos (Fontaine)
v
Drifters Gold Two (St Don)
Result Pending
Softball Field
Boys 10 Red
W-H (Gould)
2 - 7
Bridgewater (Cooley)
Complete
Field #1
18U Girls Softball
SL (Carr)
v
BNB Rox 1 (Holbrook)
Result Pending
Softball Field
Boys 14 B
WBYAA, Stapleton
7 - 4
WBYAA, Gothage
Complete
Field #2
Boys 14 A
Halifax, Pomella
3 - 4
Middleboro, Dietzsch
Complete
Field #1
Boys 14 B
EB, Nicholson
3 - 8
Bridgewater, Cooley
Complete
Field #2
18U Girls Softball
Drifters Regional (Foran)
v
BNB Rox 1 (Holbrook)
Result Pending
Softball Field
Boys 14 A
Stoughton FC, Grant
9 - 4
FL United, Holland
Complete
Field #1
Boys 14 B
W-H, Barata
7 - 2
Bridgewater, Barnicoat
Complete
Field #1
Calendar
<
November 2021
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11