Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, November 25, 2017
<
November 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
10 Girls Red, Session 1
Halifax, Strades
2 - 4
Brockton, Pina
Complete
Field #1
8 Girls Green, Session 1
Raynham Rascals, Attardo
6 - 10
Bridgewater, Ford/Langone
Complete
Field #2
10 Girls Yellow, Session 1
WBYAA, Perez
4 - 8
BW, Cooley
Complete
Field #1
8 Girls Red, Session 1
EB, Schuler
4 - 3
EB, Francione
Complete
Field #2
8 Girls Green, Session 1
Saphire Gems, Ross
2 - 7
WBYAA, Perez
Complete
Field #1
10 Girls Red, Session 1
Bridgewater, Mitchell
1 - 4
WBYAA, Lone
Complete
Field #2
10 Girls Yellow, Session 1
Rockland Bulldogs, Kulikowski
1 - 6
WBYAA, Bouvier
Complete
Field #1
10 Girls Green, Session 1
Freetown-Lakeville, Olivieri
4 - 9
Raynham, Lincoln
Complete
Field #2
16U Softball, Session 1, '17/'18
Mass Drifters 2
v
Mass Drifters 1
Result Pending
Softball Field
10 Girls Yellow, Session 1
Holbrook Knockouts, Hebert
6 - 1
EB Earthquakes, Dona
Complete
Field #1
8 Girls Red, Session 1
Snowmonsters, Janelli
2 - 3
WBYAA, Gallivan
Complete
Field #2
10 Girls Red, Session 1
Stoughton, Falcione
3 - 4
EB Red Bulls, Ricco
Complete
Field #1
10 Girls Yellow, Session 1
Orange Storm, Youngquist
5 - 1
Stoughton Tigers, Reilly
Complete
Field #2
16U Softball, Session 1, '17/'18
So Shore Chaos, Ladd
v
Lady Sting, Carlson
Result Pending
Softball Field
10 Girls Green, Session 1
Lil Reds, GV
3 - 8
Halifax Hurricanes, Parmeggiani
Complete
Field #1
8 Girls Green, Session 1
Bridgewater, McDonough
8 - 5
Green Monsters, Selig
Complete
Field #2
16U Softball, Session 1, '17/'18
Dynamites, Aldrich
v
NE Shockwave, Popieniek
Result Pending
Softball Field
8 Girls Red, Session 1
WBYAA, O'Keefe
3 - 4
Bridgewater, Mickiewicz
Complete
Field #1
10 Girls Red, Session 1
Raynham Ants, Rodrigues
4 - 3
Easton Tigers, Teravainen
Complete
Field #2
10 Girls Green, Session 1
Bridgewater, Guaraldi
3 - 8
EB Union, Jones-Hyde/Ropi
Complete
Field #1
10 Girls Yellow, Session 1
Middleboro, Ewell
1 - 0
Acushnet FC, Garcia
Complete
Field #2
18 Boys, Session 1
Vikings, Johnson
2 - 6
Wolf Pack United, Gavin
Complete
Field #3
HS Girls, Session 1
The Blizzard, Anderson
3 - 4
The Wave, Kashian
Complete
Field #1
16 COED, Session 1
Blazers, Hebert
2 - 1
SWAT, Merritt
Complete
Field #2
18 Boys, Session 1
BullSharks, Gleim
5 - 2
Wild Cats EAST, Pearce
Complete
Field #3
16 COED, Session 1
SL Machine, Ford
9 - 4
Pickle Patties, Porter
Complete
Field #1
HS Girls, Session 1
Liverpool Ladies, Ryan
5 - 0
Panthers, Callahan
Complete
Field #2
18 Boys, Session 1
FL United, Lopes
5 - 4
Team Domeinate, Doherty
Complete
Field #3
18 Boys, Session 1
Thunder McGuiggan's, Callahan
1 - 5
Your Moms Favorite, Wolfe
Complete
Field #3
18 Boys, Session 1
Wildcats Last Prowl
2 - 3
Halifax United, Mendez
Complete
Field #3
Calendar
<
November 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9