Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, November 27, 2016
<
November 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
18U Softball, Session 1
Mass Drifters 18U, Halverson
v
Hockomock Rocs, Nosky
Result Pending
Softball Field
HS Field Hockey, Session 1
BR, Ferreira
3 - 8
SL, Boudreau
Complete
Field #1
HS Field Hockey, Session 1
SL, Lally
8 - 3
Spellman, Fiske
Complete
Field #1
Hold
Woodford
v
Practice
Result Pending
Field #2
18U Softball, Session 1
Norwood, Scrozinski
v
Dirt Dawgs Black, Carafa
Result Pending
Softball Field
HS Field Hockey, Session 1
WH, Stoddard
1 - 6
EB, Cronin
Complete
Field #1
10 Boys Yellow, Session 1
BW Blue (Lydon)
5 - 0
Bridgewater Strikers (Woodford)
Complete
Field #2
HS Field Hockey, Session 1
Boas, Cheri
1 - 6
ORR, Francis
Complete
Field #1
10 Boys Red, Session 1
EB Timbers (McCarthy)
7 - 7
Tornados (McLeod)
Complete
Field #2
18U Softball, Session 1
New England Shockwave Blue
v
Walpole, Letendre
Result Pending
Softball Field
10 Boys Yellow, Session 1
EB Dynamo (Maloney)
2 - 7
Halifax Hawkeyes (Howell)
Complete
Field #2
18U Softball, Session 1
Easton Bengals, Tetrault
v
New England Shockwave Black
Result Pending
Softball Field
10 Boys Green, Session 1
Bandits (York)
6 - 1
WBYAA (Smith)
Complete
Field #2
10 Boys Red, Session 1
Blazers (Fontes)
2 - 7
Cyclones (Mahoney)
Complete
Field #1
10 Boys Green, Session 1
EB Crew (Cole)
3 - 5
Middleboro Lightning (Redder)
Complete
Field #2
18U Softball, Session 1
Hanover, North
v
Silver Lake, Mitchell
Result Pending
Softball Field
10 Boys Green, Session 1
WBYAA (Maher)
5 - 10
Stoughton (Garrity)
Complete
Field #1
10 Boys Yellow, Session 1
Raynham (Curtis)
8 - 3
Bridgewater (Traer)
Complete
Field #2
10 Boys Green, Session 1
WBYAA (Maher)
12 - 11
WBYAA (Cloutier)
Complete
Field #1
8 Boys Red, Session 1
Easton (Davey)
0 - 5
FL United (Hohos)
Complete
Field #2
18U Softball, Session 1
Mass Drifters 18U, Butler
v
Mass Drifters Navy, Sylvester
Result Pending
Softball Field
14 Boys A, Session 1
Bridgewater 1 (Masefield)
6 - 2
Dragonflies (Gately)
Complete
Field #1
14 Boys B, Session 1
Halifax Tornadoes (Gioscia)
3 - 4
Bridgewater 2 (Barron)
Complete
Field #2
14 Boys B, Session 1
EB (Feeney)
0 - 5
FC Fozra (Patete)
Complete
Field #1
14 Boys A, Session 1
Wildcats (Shamey)
6 - 4
Middleboro Fire (Martin)
Complete
Field #2
18U Softball, Session 1
Mass Drifters Orange, Cheney
v
Mass Drifters Gold 18U, Savino
Result Pending
Softball Field
14 Boys A, Session 1
WBYAA, Santiago
2 - 7
Vikings (Williams)
Complete
Field #1
14 Boys A, Session 1
FLSC United (Kendall)
6 - 10
ESTA'S ELITE, (Estabrook)
Complete
Field #2
18U Softball, Session 1
Cape Cod Crush, Marchese
v
Red Sox, Leuenberger
Result Pending
Softball Field
14 Boys B, Session 1
Stoughton (Carter)
4 - 5
EB (Floeck)
Complete
Field #1
14 Boys B, Session 1
Halifax Hurricanes (Hall)
1 - 3
Raynham (Tierney)
Complete
Field #2
Calendar
<
November 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10