Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, November 3, 2019
<
November 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
18U Softball, Session 1
Hockomock Rox (Gittle)
v
Vengeance 2 (Bolduc)
Result Pending
Softball Field
18U Softball, Session 1
Shockwave Black (Popieniek)
v
Silver Lake (Mitchell)
Result Pending
Softball Field
Boys 10 White, Session 1
WBYAA (Burnieika)
7 - 2
Halifax
Complete
Field #1
Boys 10 Blue, Session 1
Halifax (Durant)
2 - 7
WB
Complete
Field #1
Boys 10 White, Session 1
FreeLake Utd (Brennan)
7 - 2
WBYAA (Lone)
Complete
Field #2
18U Softball, Session 1
Mass Drifters Navy (Staples)
v
Shockwave Blue (Popieniek)
Result Pending
Softball Field
Boys 10 Blue, Session 1
Bridgewater FC (Nichols)
4 - 3
FreeLake Utd - Gray (Cyr)
Complete
Field #1
Boys 10 White, Session 1
Halifax Headshots (Howell)
4 - 5
Middleboro (Doherty)
Complete
Field #2
18U Softball, Session 1
Mass Drifters Orange (Hatch)
v
Lady Sting (Carlson)
Result Pending
Softball Field
Boys 14 A, Session 1
TBA
v
Acushnet FC (Nunes)
Result Pending
Field #1
Boys 14 B, Session 1
Bridgewater (Traer)
v
TBA
Result Pending
Field #1
Boys 14 B, Session 1
Raynham (Curtis)
v
FreeLake (Bettancourt)
Result Pending
Field #1
18U Softball, Session 1
So Shore Chaos (Connors)
v
Mass Drifters (Griffin)
Result Pending
Softball Field
Boys 10 Blue, Session 1
EBYSA Red Bulls (Maciel)
1 - 6
Raynham (Curtis)
Complete
Field #1
Boys 10 Blue, Session 1
Orange Storm (Youngquist)
5 - 4
Halifax (Townsend)
Complete
Field #2
Boys 10 Blue, Session 1
EBYSA Red Bulls (Maciel)
3 - 6
Plympton (Player)
Complete
Field #1
Boys 10 White, Session 1
EB (Passanisi)
4 - 2
WBYAA (Harrington)
Complete
Field #2
18U Softball, Session 1
Mass Drifters Gold 1 (Savino)
v
Mass Drifters Gold 2 (Sass)
Result Pending
Softball Field
Boys 14 A, Session 1
Middleboro Momentum (Allison)
6 - 1
Pink Flamingos (McLeod)
Complete
Field #1
Boys 10 Red, Session 1
Freetown-Lakeville (George)
9 - 6
Bridgewater (Cooley)
Complete
Field #2
Boys 14 A, Session 1
East Bridgewater (Mesheau)
0 - 5
Mansfield Hornets (Johnson)
Complete
Field #1
Boys 10 Red, Session 1
Easton Orange Crush (Noonan)
5 - 2
EBYSA (LePine)
Complete
Field #2
18U Softball, Session 1
BR (Sroczinski)
v
Norwood
Result Pending
Softball Field
Boys 14 B, Session 1
Middleboro (Redder)
1 - 6
Wildcats (Sheedy)
Complete
Field #1
18U Softball, Session 1
Vengeance 1 (Ladd)
v
Vengeance 3 (Corbett)
Result Pending
Softball Field
Boys 14 B, Session 1
FLSC United (Snyder)
6 - 2
Bridgewater
Complete
Field #1
Boys 14 A, Session 1
Bridgewater (Magee)
2 - 6
FLSC
Complete
Field #1
Coed Rec Session 1
Stingahs, Ledin
P
Gettin' Messi, Oliveira
Postponed
Field #1
Calendar
<
November 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7