Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, December 15, 2018
<
December 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
10 Girls Red, Session 1
EB Vikings, Dona
8 - 4
Halifax Hurricanes, Parmeggiani
Complete
Field #1
8 Girls Green, Session 1
Bridgewater, Johnson
6 - 6
Bridgewater, Iafrate
Complete
Field #2
8 Girls Red, Session 1
Bridgewater, Tellefsen
3 - 2
EB, Schuler
Complete
Field #1
10 Girls Green, Session 1
Hanson Heartbreakers, Barata
0 - 5
Middleboro, Ewell
Complete
Field #2
8 Girls Green, Session 1
WBYAA, George
3 - 8
Brockton, Mulholland
Complete
Field #1
8 Girls Green, Session 1
Bridgewater, Langone
5 - 0
EB, Sheehan
Complete
Field #2
10 Girls Green, Session 1
Raynham Rascals, Attardo
5 - 0
East Bridgewater Rapids, Hyde
Complete
Field #1
10 Girls Yellow, Session 1
Bridgewater, Ferreira
3 - 7
Raynham, Rodrique
Complete
Field #2
16U Softball, Session 1
Bay State Thunder, Saluti
v
So Shore Chaos, Spatola
Result Pending
Softball Field
10 Girls Red, Session 1
Bridgewater, Mitchell
2 - 5
Stoughton Knights, Falcione
Complete
Field #1
10 Girls Green, Session 1
WBYAA, Duffy
6 - 1
Easton Tigers, Kenny
Complete
Field #2
10 Girls Red, Session 1
WBYAA, Bouvier
4 - 6
Raynham, Chabot/Lincoln
Complete
Field #1
8 Girls Green, Session 1
Snowmonsters, McBride
8 - 3
Purple Diamonds, Kelly
Complete
Field #2
16U Softball, Session 1
Hockomock Rox, Gittle
v
So Shore Chaos, Ladd
Result Pending
Softball Field
8 Girls Green, Session 1
Bolts, Ross
12 - 10
Hanson Hawks, Driscoll
Complete
Field #2
16U Softball, Session 1
Mass Drifters 1
v
Lady Sting
Result Pending
Softball Field
10 Girls Green, Session 1
WBYAA, Perez
4 - 5
Bridgewater, Iafrate
Complete
Field #1
10 Girls Yellow, Session 1
Freetown-Lakeville Utd, Osakowicz
0 - 5
Team Savages, Bauer
Complete
Field #2
10 Girls Yellow, Session 1
Stoughton Knights, Shirey
3 - 4
Easton Waves, Dunbar
Complete
Field #1
8 Girls Red, Session 1
WBYAA, Lefferts
3 - 8
Purple Crush, Bauer
Complete
Field #2
16U Softball, Session 1
Mass Drifters 2
v
NE Shockwave, Popieniek
Result Pending
Softball Field
8 Girls Red, Session 1
Abington, McGrath
3 - 5
Raynham Rockstars, Driscoll
Complete
Field #2
Girls HS, Session 1
SS Sounders FC, Hall
6 - 1
EB, Chisholm
Complete
Field #1
Girls HS, Session 1
Dragons, Lattuca
1 - 4
WB, Wright
Complete
Field #2
18 Boys, Session 1
Fireballs, Barron
3 - 8
EB United, Johnson
Complete
Field #3
16 COED, Session 1
Sporks, Murphy
5 - 3
Middleboro, Allison
Complete
Field #1
Training Sessions
Renato
v
Soccer Rental
Result Pending
Field #2
18 Boys, Session 1
Tottenham Hot-Potatoes, Daversa
2 - 5
Storm, Demeral
Complete
Field #3
Girls HS, Session 1
Chieftains, Rebello
0 - 5
Carver, Craig
Complete
Field #1
Training Sessions
Renato
v
Soccer Rental
Result Pending
Field #2
18 Boys, Session 1
los errores FC, Hess
4 - 1
Freelake, Parisee
Complete
Field #3
Calendar
<
December 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5