Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, December 15, 2019
<
December 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
18U Softball, Session 1
Lady Sting (Carlson)
v
Mass Drifters Gold 1 (Savino)
Result Pending
Softball Field
HS Girl's Field Hockey Session 1
Silver Lake 2, Powers
0 - 5
Old Rochester, Geraghty,
Complete
Field #1
HS Girl's Field Hockey Session 1
Silver Lake 3, Mirisola
14 - 15
Whitman Hanson 2,Savicke
Complete
Field #2
HS Girl's Field Hockey Session 1
Silver Lake 1, Buccheri
6 - 1
Brockton, Moran
Complete
Field #1
HS Girl's Field Hockey Session 1
Whitman Hanson 1, Savicke
5 - 10
BR, Tanes
Complete
Field #2
18U Softball, Session 1
Mass Drifters Gold 2 (Sass)
v
Mass Drifters Navy (Staples)
Result Pending
Softball Field
Boys 10 White, Session 1
Halifax Headshots (Howell)
11 - 6
LFC, Masse
Complete
Field #1
HS Girl's Field Hockey Session 1
Cardinal Spellman, Davis
6 - 5
Bridgewater Freshmen,Nichols
Complete
Field #2
Boys 10 White, Session 1
Halifax, Townsend
3 - 8
FreeLake Utd (Brennan)
Complete
Field #1
Boys 10 Blue, Session 1
Halifax (Townsend)
3 - 8
Free/Lake utd,Brenna
Complete
Field #1
Boys 10 Blue, Session 1
Raynham (Curtis)
5 - 8
FreeLake Utd - Gray (Cyr)
Complete
Field #2
18U Softball, Session 1
So Shore Chaos (Connors)
v
BR (Sroczinski)
Result Pending
Softball Field
Boys 10 White, Session 1
Bridgewater ,Cooley
3 - 2
WBYAA (Burnieika)
Complete
Field #1
Boys 10 Red, Session 1
Bridgewater (Cooley)
3 - 2
WBYAA,Burnieika
Complete
Field #1
18U Softball, Session 1
Shockwave Blue (Popieniek)
v
Mass Drifters Orange (Hatch)
Result Pending
Softball Field
Boys 10 Blue, Session 1
EBYSA Red Bulls (Maciel)
3 - 1
Halifax (Durant)
Complete
Field #1
Boys 10 White, Session 1
WBYAA (Lone)
7 - 2
WBYAA (Harrington)
Complete
Field #2
18U Softball, Session 1
Mass Drifters (Griffin)
v
Shockwave Black (Popieniek)
Result Pending
Softball Field
Boys 10 Red, Session 1
Middleboro, Doherty
2 - 7
Freetown-Lakeville (George)
Complete
Field #1
Boys 10 White, Session 1
Middleboro (Doherty)
2 - 7
Free/Lake,George
Complete
Field #1
Boys 10 Blue, Session 1
Orange Storm (Youngquist)
6 - 5
EB, Passanisi
Complete
Field #2
Boys 10 White, Session 1
Orange Storm,Youngqu
6 - 5
EB (Passanisi)
Complete
Field #2
Boys 10 Blue, Session 1
Plympton (Player)
5 - 4
Bridgewater FC (Nichols)
Complete
Field #1
Boys 10 Red, Session 1
Easton Orange Crush (Noonan)
3 - 2
EBYSA (LePine)
Complete
Field #2
18U Softball, Session 1
Vengeance 2 (Bolduc)
v
Vengeance 3 (Corbett)
Result Pending
Softball Field
Boys 14 A, Session 1
Acushnet FC (Nunes)
2 - 4
Mansfield Hornets (Johnson)
Complete
Field #1
Boys 14 B, Session 1
FLSC United (Snyder)
6 - 1
Bridgewater (Traer)
Complete
Field #2
Boys 14 B, Session 1
Middleboro (Redder)
3 - 1
FreeLake (Bettancourt)
Complete
Field #1
Boys 14 A, Session 1
Bridgewater (Magee)
4 - 1
East Bridgewater (Mesheau)
Complete
Field #2
18U Softball, Session 1
Silver Lake (Mitchell)
v
Vengeance 1 (Ladd)
Result Pending
Softball Field
Boys 14 A, Session 1
Middleboro Momentum (Allison)
1 - 2
Pink Flamingos (McLeod)
Complete
Field #1
18U Softball, Session 1
Norwood
v
Hockomock Rox (Gittle)
Result Pending
Softball Field
Boys 14 B, Session 1
Wildcats (Sheedy)
2 - 1
Raynham (Curtis)
Complete
Field #1
Coed Rec Session 1
Pink
4 - 8
Stingahs, Ledin
Complete
Field #1
Coed Wreck Session 1
Pink, Dooley
4 - 8
Stingahs
Complete
Field #1
Coed Rec Session 1
FC Laranguada, Botelho
8 - 3
New kidz
Complete
Field #2
Coed Wreck Session 1
FC Laranguada
8 - 3
New Kidz on the Dome,Calderon
Complete
Field #2
Calendar
<
December 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4