Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, December 16, 2018
<
December 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
HS Girl's Field Hockey
Whitman Hanson-2, Ryan
6 - 3
Cardinal Spellman, Davis
Complete
Field #1
HS Girl's Field Hockey
Silver Lake - 2, Colton
4 - 9
East Bridgewater, Allen
Complete
Field #2
18U Softball, Session 1
Mass Drifters Navy, Merlino
v
Easton, Homer
Result Pending
Softball Field
HS Girl's Field Hockey
Whitman Hanson-1,Savicke
6 - 1
Brockton, Nugent
Complete
Field #1
HS Girl's Field Hockey
Whitman Hanson-3, Rapoza
5 - 8
BR, Tanes
Complete
Field #2
18U Softball, Session 1
Mass Drifters White, Griffin
v
PNHS, Riordan
Result Pending
Softball Field
10 Boys Green, Session 1
WBYAA, Harrington
7 - 5
Halifax, Howell
Complete
Field #1
HS Girl's Field Hockey
ORR, Finnegan
6 - 4
Silver Lake - 1, Colton
Complete
Field #2
10 Boys Yellow, Session 1
FreeLake Utd, Brennan
2 - 7
EB Galaxy, Nicholson
Complete
Field #1
18U Softball, Session 1
Mass Drifters Orange, St Don
v
Shockwave Black
Result Pending
Softball Field
10 Boys Green, Session 1
Avengers, Trudeau
7 - 4
WBYAA, Gothage
Complete
Field #1
8 Boys Red, Session 1
Holbrook
8 - 4
Halifax Storm, Townsend
Complete
Field #1
10 Boys Yellow, Session 1
Freetown-Lakeville, George
5 - 8
Fireballs, Alexander
Complete
Field #2
18U Softball, Session 1
Shockwave Blue
v
Red Sox
Result Pending
Softball Field
10 Boys Green, Session 1
WBYAA, Frates
3 - 8
Easton Orange Crush, Noonan
Complete
Field #1
10 Boys Green, Session 1
Plymouth Co Power Sports, Doherty
7 - 2
Bridgewater, Hunt
Complete
Field #2
10 Boys Red, Session 1
Acushnet FC, Oliveira
5 - 0
EB, Morton
Complete
Field #1
10 Boys Yellow, Session 1
EB, Schuler
2 - 7
Bridgewater, Mitchell
Complete
Field #2
18U Softball, Session 1
Mass Drifters Gold 2, Butler
v
Mass Drifters Gold 1, Savino
Result Pending
Softball Field
10 Boys Red, Session 1
Scorpions, Pomella
0 - 5
Stoughton Orange Crush, Alexson
Complete
Field #2
18U Softball, Session 1
Hockomock Rox, Gittle
v
Silver Lake, Mitchell
Result Pending
Softball Field
14 Boys A, Session 1
Mansfield Hornets, Johnson
3 - 5
WBYAA, Fuller
Complete
Field #1
10 Boys Red, Session 1
Acushnet FC, Buss
10 - 5
Bridgewater, Cooley
Complete
Field #2
14 Boys B, Session 1
WBYAA, Maher
5 - 0
EB, Lovell
Complete
Field #1
14 Boys B, Session 1
Taunton, Rose
5 - 2
Middleboro, Redder
Complete
Field #2
14 Boys B, Session 1
EB, Lovell
2 - 7
Taunton, Rose
Complete
Field #1
14 Boys B, Session 1
East Bridgewater Fire, Mesheau
3 - 5
Halifax, Strazdes
Complete
Field #2
14 Boys A, Session 1
JUVE FC, Patete
5 - 0
Halifax, Vogt
Complete
Field #1
14 Boys A, Session 1
Bridgewater, Schofield
7 - 3
Middleboro Moonshots, Abban
Complete
Field #2
Calendar
<
December 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5