Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, December 17, 2016
<
December 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
10 Girls Red, Session 1
EB (Connors)
4 - 2
Midd Orange Storm,Pe
Complete
Field #2
10 Girls Green, Session 1
Middleboro Orange Storm (Perry)
2 - 4
EB, Connors
Complete
Field #2
10 Girls Green, Session 1
Holbrook Teal Twisters (Cullity)
1 - 6
Whitman Utd, Mulliga
Complete
Field #2
10 Girls Red, Session 1
Whitman Utd (Mulligan)
6 - 1
Hol Teal Twisters,Cu
Complete
Field #2
10 Girls Yellow, Session 1
Lady Knights (Grant)
1 - 1
EB Earthquakes (Ropi)
Complete
Field #1
8 Girls Green, Session 1
WBYAA (Bouvier)
6 - 4
WBYAA (Perez)
Complete
Field #2
16U Softball, Session 1
NE Shockwave
v
Mass Drifters 14U Navy, Merlino
Result Pending
Softball Field
8 Girls Red, Session 1
Snow Monsters (Falcione)
4 - 1
EB Mini Vikings (Davidson)
Complete
Field #1
10 Girls Yellow, Session 1
Dead Ants (Rodrigue)
4 - 9
WBYAA (Ledin)
Complete
Field #2
10 Girls Yellow, Session 1
Brockton (Pina)
7 - 9
Halifax, Strazdes
Complete
Field #1
10 Girls Green, Session 1
Halifax (Strazdes)
9 - 7
Brockton, Pina
Complete
Field #1
10 Girls Green, Session 1
EB (Ricco)
v
Bridgewater, Loycano
Result Pending
Field #2
10 Girls Yellow, Session 1
Bridgewater (Loycano)
7 - 2
EB, Ricco
Complete
Field #2
16U Softball, Session 1
Lady Sting, Carlson/Smigielski
v
Mass Drifters 14U Orange, St Don
Result Pending
Softball Field
8 Girls Red, Session 1
Purp People Eatrs,Pa
2 - 4
Bridgewater (Berry)
Complete
Field #1
8 Girls Green, Session 1
Purple People Eaters (Parmeggiani)
2 - 4
Bridgewater, Berry
Complete
Field #1
8 Girls Red, Session 1
The Boomers (Mitchell)
3 - 2
Raynham (Lincoln)
Complete
Field #2
8 Girls Red, Session 1
Red Flames,Casey
6 - 1
FLSC Utd, Ricciardi
Complete
Field #1
8 Girls Green, Session 1
Red Flames (Casey)
6 - 1
FLSC Utd, Riccardi
Complete
Field #1
10 Girls Red, Session 1
The Hurricanes (Mitchell)
3 - 7
Raynham (Lincoln)
Complete
Field #2
10 Girls Green, Session 1
Stoughton Crush (Mofford)
5 - 0
Red Wolves, Cooley
Complete
Field #1
10 Girls Yellow, Session 1
Red Wolves (Cooley)
0 - 5
Stoughton Crush, Mof
Complete
Field #1
10 Girls Red, Session 1
Stoughton Knights (Fox)
P
Purple Reign (Roche)
Postponed
Field #2
18 Boys, Session 1
Wildcats, Shamey
7 - 2
Grasskickers, Newcomb
Complete
Field #3
10 Girls Yellow, Session 1
WBYAA (O'Neil)
9 - 5
Whitman Wildcats, Ru
Complete
Field #1
10 Girls Green, Session 1
Whitman Wildcats (Ruffini)
5 - 9
WBYAA, O'Neil
Complete
Field #1
18 Boys, Session 1
Wildcats Too FC, Lawler
6 - 1
Meatballs, Callahan
Complete
Field #3
16 Girls, Session 1
The Reds, Brodil
5 - 4
Liverpool Ladies, Ryan
Complete
Field #2
18 Boys, Session 1
Harambe, Dewhurst
3 - 5
Nutmeg FC, Taylor
Complete
Field #3
16 COED, Session 1
Bag Pipers, Bailey
1 - 6
Silver Lakers, Gravinese
Complete
Field #1
16 COED, Session 1
Rush Zone, Fratalia
5 - 0
Storm, DiCenso
Complete
Field #2
18 Boys, Session 1
Explosion, Texeira
v
Wareham, Pearle
Result Pending
Field #3
16 Girls, Session 1
WB Wildcats, Golder
3 - 8
The Blazers, Reid
Complete
Field #1
16 Girls, Session 1
Hodgepodge, Vanderzyde
0 - 5
Bridgewater, Barron
Complete
Field #2
18 Boys, Session 1
Wolfepack, Wolfe
0 - 5
Flagg Street, Fitzgerald
Complete
Field #3
16 Boys A, Session 1
United, Mendez
P
Team 10
Postponed
Field #1
16 COED, Session 1
Silver Lake, Sillari
P
Cyclones, Hardiman
Postponed
Field #2
18 Boys, Session 1
Silver Lake, Vogt
7 - 2
Middleboro Sachems, Gomes
Complete
Field #3
18 Boys, Session 1
BMW, Pearce
5 - 1
Ball Busters, Brazao
Complete
Field #3
Calendar
<
December 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7