Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, December 22, 2019
<
December 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
18U Softball, Session 1
Shockwave Blue (Popieniek)
v
Vengeance 1 (Ladd)
Result Pending
Softball Field
HS Girl's Field Hockey Session 1
Whitman Hanson 1, Savicke
8 - 10
Whitman Hanson 2,Savicke
Complete
Field #1
HS Girl's Field Hockey Session 1
Silver Lake 2, Powers
4 - 8
Brockton, Moran
Complete
Field #2
HS Girl's Field Hockey Session 1
Old Rochester, Geraghty,
6 - 4
Bridgewater Freshmen,Nichols
Complete
Field #1
HS Girl's Field Hockey Session 1
Cardinal Spellman, Davis
0 - 5
BR, Tanes
Complete
Field #2
18U Softball, Session 1
Mass Drifters Gold 2 (Sass)
v
Shockwave Black (Popieniek)
Result Pending
Softball Field
Boys 10 White, Session 2
Plympton
3 - 8
Halifax Hooligans (Howell)
Complete
Field #1
Boys 10 Blue, Session 2
Plympton (Player)
3 - 8
Hooligans
Complete
Field #1
HS Girl's Field Hockey Session 1
Silver Lake 1, Buccheri
9 - 4
Silver Lake 3, Mirisola
Complete
Field #2
Boys 10 White, Session 2
FreeLake Utd (Brennan)
7 - 3
WBYAA (Burnieika)
Complete
Field #1
Boys 10 Red, Session 2
EBYSA (LePine)
9 - 7
Bridgewater (Cooley)
Complete
Field #2
18U Softball, Session 1
Vengeance 3 (Corbett)
v
Mass Drifters Orange (Hatch)
Result Pending
Softball Field
Boys 10 Blue, Session 2
Orange Storm (Youngquist)
3 - 4
Halifax (Townsend)
Complete
Field #1
Boys 10 Blue, Session 2
Halifax (Durant)
2 - 7
Raynham United (Connor)
Complete
Field #2
18U Softball, Session 1
Silver Lake (Mitchell)
v
Hockomock Rox (Gittle)
Result Pending
Softball Field
Boys 10 White, Session 2
WBYAA
3 - 1
Holbrook (Forbes)
Complete
Field #1
Boys 10 Blue, Session 2
WBYAA (Harrington)
3 - 1
Holbrook
Complete
Field #1
Boys 10 White, Session 2
Middleboro (Doherty)
5 - 5
SSU Blazers (Gonzalez)
Complete
Field #2
18U Softball, Session 1
Vengeance 2 (Bolduc)
v
Mass Drifters Navy (Staples)
Result Pending
Softball Field
Boys 10 Blue, Session 2
WBYAA (Harrington)
5 - 2
Bridgewater FC (Nichols)
Complete
Field #1
Boys 10 Blue, Session 2
Red Bulls (Maciel)
2 - 7
FreeLake Utd - Gray (Cyr)
Complete
Field #2
Boys 10 Red, Session 2
Easton Orange Crush (Noonan)
2 - 2
Freetown-Lakeville (George)
Complete
Field #1
Boys 10 White, Session 2
WBYAA (Lone)
6 - 6
Raynham Stormers (Danubio)
Complete
Field #2
18U Softball, Session 1
Mass Drifters (Griffin)
v
BR (Sroczinski)
Result Pending
Softball Field
Boys 14 A, Session 1
Middleboro Momentum (Allison)
3 - 5
Acushnet FC (Nunes)
Complete
Field #1
Boys 10 Blue, Session 2
Raynham (Curtis)
6 - 1
EB (Passanisi)
Complete
Field #2
Boys 14 B, Session 1
Wildcats (Sheedy)
v
Middleboro (Redder)
Result Pending
Field #1
Boys 14 B, Session 1
FLSC United (Snyder)
4 - 6
Raynham (Curtis)
Complete
Field #2
18U Softball, Session 1
Lady Sting (Carlson)
v
So Shore Chaos (Connors)
Result Pending
Softball Field
Boys 14 A, Session 1
Mansfield Hornets (Johnson)
5 - 0
Winner 4/5
Complete
Field #1
Boys 14 A, Session 1
Pink Flamingos (McLeod)
6 - 3
East Bridgewater (Mesheau)
Complete
Field #2
18U Softball, Session 1
Norwood
v
Mass Drifters Gold 1 (Savino)
Result Pending
Softball Field
Boys 14 A, Session 1
Championship
2 - 1
Match
Complete
Field #1
Boys 14 B, Session 1
Championship
2 - 4
Match
Complete
Field #2
Coed Rec Session 1
Stingahs, Ledin
P
Field of Dreams
Postponed
Field #1
Coed Wreck Session 1
Field of Dreams,Bonville
P
Stingahs
Postponed
Field #1
Calendar
<
December 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4