Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Drop-In/Pickup
Programa
Clasificados
Reacción
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
Calendario de Juegos
Games on sábado, diciembre 23, 2017
<
diciembre de 2017
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
10 Girls Yellow, Session 1
Middleboro, Ewell
4 - 0
Holbrook Knockouts, Hebert
Complete
Field #1
10 Girls Red, Session 1
Brockton, Pina
5 - 5
Stoughtn Tigrs,Reill
Complete
Field #2
10 Girls Yellow, Session 1
Brockton, Pina
5 - 5
Stoughton Tigers, Reilly
Complete
Field #2
10 Girls Red, Session 1
EB Red Bulls, Ricco
6 - 3
Bridgewater, Mitchell
Complete
Field #1
8 Girls Red, Session 1
WBYAA, Gallivan
7 - 7
B'water,Ford/Langone
Complete
Field #2
8 Girls Green, Session 1
WBYAA,Gallivan
7 - 7
Bridgewater, Ford/Langone
Complete
Field #2
10 Girls Green, Session 1
Freetown-Lakeville, Olivieri
v
EB Earthquake,Dona
Result Pending
Field #1
10 Girls Yellow, Session 1
Free-Lake,Olivieri
3 - 5
EB Earthquakes, Dona
Complete
Field #1
10 Girls Yellow, Session 1
Rockland Bulldogs, Kulikowski
6 - 3
Li'l Reds,GV
Complete
Field #2
8 Girls Green, Session 1
WBYAA, Perez
8 - 3
Bridgewater, McDonough
Complete
Field #1
10 Girls Red, Session 1
Stoughton, Falcione
3 - 3
WBYAA, Lone
Complete
Field #2
10 Girls Yellow, Session 1
WBYAA, Perez
12 - 7
Raynham, Lincoln
Complete
Field #1
10 Girls Green, Session 1
WBYAA, Perez
12 - 7
Raynham, Lincoln
Complete
Field #1
10 Girls Yellow, Session 1
WBYAA, Bouvier
4 - 4
BW, Cooley
Complete
Field #2
10 Girls Yellow, Session 1
Orange Storm, Youngquist
7 - 2
Halifax, Strades
Complete
Field #1
10 Girls Red, Session 1
Orange Storm,Youngqu
7 - 2
Halifax, Strades
Complete
Field #1
8 Girls Green, Session 1
EB, Francione
4 - 2
Raynham Rascals, Attardo
Complete
Field #2
8 Girls Red, Session 1
EB, Francione
4 - 2
Raynhm Rascals,Attar
Complete
Field #2
8 Girls Green, Session 1
Saphire Gems, Ross
0 - 5
Green Monsters, Selig
Complete
Field #1
8 Girls Red, Session 1
Bridgewater, Mickiewicz
3 - 8
WBYAA, O'Keefe
Complete
Field #2
10 Girls Red, Session 1
Raynham Ants, Rodrigues
3 - 7
Easton Tigers, Teravainen
Complete
Field #1
8 Girls Red, Session 1
EB, Schuler
3 - 3
Snowmonsters, Janelli
Complete
Field #2
10 Girls Yellow, Session 1
Acushnet FC, Garcia
5 - 0
Halfx Hurr,Parmeggia
Complete
Field #1
10 Girls Green, Session 1
Acushnet,Garcia
5 - 0
Halifax Hurricanes, Parmeggiani
Complete
Field #1
10 Girls Green, Session 1
EB Union, Jones-Hyde/Ropi
4 - 7
Bridgewater, Guaraldi
Complete
Field #2
18 Boys, Session 1
Team Domeinate, Doherty
7 - 2
BullSharks, Gleim
Complete
Field #3
HS Girls, Session 1
Acushnet FC, Garcia
0 - 5
Tiverton Dragons, Latucca
Complete
Field #1
16 COED, Session 1
Pickle Patties, Porter
5 - 3
SWAT, Merritt
Complete
Field #2
18 Boys, Session 1
Your Moms Favorite, Wolfe
5 - 7
Wildcats Last Prowl
Complete
Field #3
HS Girls, Session 1
The Wave, Kashian
1 - 4
Panthers, Callahan
Complete
Field #1
16 COED, Session 1
Wildcats, Andrews
4 - 9
Blazers, Hebert
Complete
Field #2
18 Boys, Session 1
Wolf Pack United, Gavin
11 - 6
Thunder McGuiggan's, Callahan
Complete
Field #3
HS Girls, Session 1
The Reds, Brodil
7 - 2
The Blizzard, Anderson
Complete
Field #1
18 Boys, Session 1
Wild Cats EAST, Pearce
3 - 8
Vikings, Johnson
Complete
Field #3
HS Girls, Session 1
Sounders FC, Hall
0 - 5
Liverpool Ladies, Ryan
Complete
Field #1
18 Boys, Session 1
Halifax United, Mendez
6 - 1
FL United, Lopes
Complete
Field #3
Calendar
<
diciembre de 2017
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6