Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, December 3, 2016
<
December 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
10 Girls Yellow, Session 1
Lady Knights (Grant)
1 - 6
WBYAA (O'Neil)
Complete
Field #2
8 Girls Red, Session 1
Bridgewater (Berry)
2 - 5
The Boomers (Mitchell)
Complete
Field #2
16U Softball, Session 1
Mass Drifters 14U Navy, Merlino
v
Mass Drifters 14U Orange, St Don
Result Pending
Softball Field
10 Girls Red, Session 1
The Hurricanes (Mitchell)
5 - 3
EB (Connors)
Complete
Field #2
10 Girls Yellow, Session 1
Brockton (Pina)
7 - 4
Red Wolves (Cooley)
Complete
Field #1
8 Girls Green, Session 1
WBYAA (Perez)
7 - 9
Purple People Eaters (Parmeggiani)
Complete
Field #2
16U Softball, Session 1
Lady Sting, Carlson/Smigielski
v
NE Shockwave
Result Pending
Softball Field
10 Girls Yellow, Session 1
WBYAA (Ledin)
2 - 6
EB Earthquakes (Ropi)
Complete
Field #2
10 Girls Yellow, Session 1
Dead Ants (Rodrigue)
4 - 8
Bridgewater (Loycano)
Complete
Field #1
10 Girls Green, Session 1
Whitman Wildcats (Ruffini)
6 - 1
EB (Ricco)
Complete
Field #2
10 Girls Green, Session 1
Holbrook Teal Twisters (Cullity)
1 - 4
Stoughton Crush (Mofford)
Complete
Field #1
8 Girls Red, Session 1
Raynham (Lincoln)
2 - 4
Snow Monsters (Falcione)
Complete
Field #2
18 Boys, Session 1
Wildcats Too FC, Lawler
0 - 5
Middleboro Sachems, Gomes
Complete
Field #3
8 Girls Red, Session 1
EB Mini Vikings (Davidson)
8 - 3
FLSC Utd, Ricciardi
Complete
Field #1
10 Girls Red, Session 1
Purple Reign (Roche)
10 - 5
Raynham (Lincoln)
Complete
Field #2
18 Boys, Session 1
Wildcats, Shamey
3 - 8
Explosion, Texeira
Complete
Field #3
16 COED, Session 1
Rush Zone, Fratalia
5 - 3
Trailblazers, Shearstone
Complete
Field #1
10 Girls Red, Session 1
Whitman Utd (Mulligan)
1 - 2
Stoughton Knights (Fox)
Complete
Field #2
18 Boys, Session 1
Harambe, Dewhurst
3 - 3
Wolfepack, Wolfe
Complete
Field #3
16 Girls, Session 1
Bridgewater, Barron
6 - 1
WB Wildcats, Golder
Complete
Field #1
16 Girls, Session 1
The Reds, Brodil
2 - 3
Hodgepodge, Vanderzyde
Complete
Field #2
18 Boys, Session 1
BMW, Pearce
6 - 7
Silver Lake, Vogt
Complete
Field #3
16 COED, Session 1
Cyclones, Hardiman
1 - 6
Silver Lake, Sillari
Complete
Field #1
16 Girls, Session 1
Liverpool Ladies, Ryan
7 - 2
The Blazers, Reid
Complete
Field #2
18 Boys, Session 1
Wareham, Pearle
1 - 6
Ball Busters, Brazao
Complete
Field #3
16 COED, Session 1
Silver Lakers, Gravinese
0 - 5
Bag Pipers, Bailey
Complete
Field #2
18 Boys, Session 1
Grasskickers, Newcomb
5 - 9
Nutmeg FC, Taylor
Complete
Field #3
18 Boys, Session 1
Flagg Street, Fitzgerald
6 - 3
Meatballs, Callahan
Complete
Field #3
Calendar
<
December 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7