Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, December 30, 2017
<
December 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
10 Girls Yellow, Session 2
WBYAA, Bouvier
4 - 2
Middleboro, Ewell
Complete
Field #1
10 Girls Orange, Session 2
Bridgewater Brat Pack, Green
4 - 2
Bridgewater, Guaraldi
Complete
Field #2
8 Girls Green, Session 2
WBYAA, Duffy
2 - 7
EB Fusion, Francione
Complete
Field #1
10 Girls Red, Session 2
EB Red Bulls, Ricco
6 - 5
Brockton, Pina
Complete
Field #2
10 Girls Red, Session 2
Bridgewater, Mitchell
6 - 1
Sto Tigers
Complete
Field #1
10 Girls Yellow, Session 2
Stoughton Tigers, Reilly
1 - 6
Bridgewater
Complete
Field #1
8 Girls Green, Session 2
Bridgewater, Mickiewicz
9 - 5
Green Monsters, Selig
Complete
Field #2
8 Girls Red, Session 2
Pink Panthers, Ryan
2 - 3
Raynham Rascals, Attardo
Complete
Field #1
16U Softball, Winter/Spring 2018
Lady Sting, Bellody
v
Mass Drifters 1
Result Pending
Softball Field
10 Girls Yellow, Session 2
BW, Cooley
7 - 2
Holbrook Knockouts, Duffy
Complete
Field #1
10 Girls Orange, Session 2
EB Union, Jones-Hyde/Ropi
P
FL United, Ricciardi
Postponed
Field #2
8 Girls Green, Session 2
Hanson Hawks, Howard
7 - 11
Saphire Gems, Ross
Complete
Field #2
10 Girls Green, Session 2
Acushnet FC, Martins
5 - 0
FL United
Complete
Field #1
10 Girls Green, Session 2
EB Earthquakes, Dona
7 - 2
Abington
Complete
Field #2
10 Girls Orange, Session 2
Abington Green, Russo
2 - 7
EB
Complete
Field #2
16U Softball, Winter/Spring 2018
NE Shockwave, Popieniek
v
Mass Drifters 2
Result Pending
Softball Field
8 Girls Red, Session 2
EB, Schuler
5 - 0
Heartbreakers
Complete
Field #1
8 Girls Green, Session 2
Hanson Heartbreakers, Barata
0 - 5
EB
Complete
Field #1
8 Girls Red, Session 2
Abington, Buettner
7 - 2
Bridgewater
Complete
Field #2
8 Girls Green, Session 2
Bridgewater, McDonough
2 - 7
Abington
Complete
Field #2
16U Softball, Winter/Spring 2018
So Shore Chaos, Ladd
v
Drifters
Result Pending
Softball Field
8 Girls Red, Session 2
Snowmonsters, Janelli
6 - 2
Bridgewater, Ford/Langone
Complete
Field #1
10 Girls Red, Session 2
Abington, Agnew
6 - 1
Raynham
Complete
Field #2
10 Girls Yellow, Session 2
Raynham Ants, Rodrigues
1 - 6
Abington
Complete
Field #2
10 Girls Green, Session 2
Easton
0 - 5
Halifax Hurricanes, Parmeggiani
Complete
Field #1
10 Girls Orange, Session 2
Halifax Hurricanes
5 - 0
Easton, Deschenes/Kenny
Complete
Field #1
10 Girls Green, Session 2
Freetown-Lakeville, Olivieri
4 - 7
Raynham, Lincoln/Garrigan
Complete
Field #2
18 Boys, Session 1
Wolf Pack United, Gavin
5 - 0
BullSharks, Gleim
Complete
Field #3
10 Girls Red, Session 2
Stoughton, Falcione
5 - 1
Eas Tigers
Complete
Field #2
10 Girls Yellow, Session 2
Easton Tigers, Teravainen
1 - 5
Stoughton
Complete
Field #2
18 Boys, Session 1
Wildcats Last Prowl
2 - 4
FL United, Lopes
Complete
Field #3
10 Girls Yellow, Session 2
Halifax, Strazdes
0 - 5
WBYAA
Complete
Field #2
10 Girls Red, Session 2
WBYAA, Lone
5 - 0
Halifax
Complete
Field #2
18 Boys, Session 1
Your Moms Favorite, Wolfe
7 - 9
Vikings, Johnson
Complete
Field #3
16 COED, Session 1
SL Machine, Ford
4 - 6
Blazers, Hebert
Complete
Field #2
18 Boys, Session 1
Halifax United, Mendez
5 - 0
Thunder McGuiggan's, Callahan
Complete
Field #3
18 Boys, Session 1
Wild Cats EAST, Pearce
7 - 7
Team Domeinate, Doherty
Complete
Field #3
Calendar
<
December 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6