Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, December 7, 2019
<
December 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Girls 8 Green, Session 1
Bridgewater (Lemieux)
2 - 7
WBYAA (Xayavong)
Complete
Field #1
Girls 8 Green, Session 1
Bridgewater (Johnson)
2 - 7
Easton Tiger Cats (Teravainen)
Complete
Field #2
Girls 8 White, Session 1
Mermicorns (Rogerson)
2 - 7
WBYAA (Lefferts)
Complete
Field #1
Girls 10 Orange, Session 1
Freetown Lakeville Utd (Johnson)
1 - 6
Acushnet FC (Buss)
Complete
Field #2
Girls 8 Green, Session 1
Raynham Rockets (Perry/Attardo)
5 - 2
Pink Unicorns-Costa
Complete
Field #1
Girls 10 Yellow, Session 1
Lady Scorpions (Gallivan)
9 - 4
Freetown-Lakeville Utd (Osakowicz)
Complete
Field #2
Masse G9s
LFC 9s (Masse)
1 - 6
Raynham Rascals
Complete
Field #1
Girls 10 Yellow, Session 1
LFC 9s (Masse)
1 - 6
Raynham Rascals (Attardo)
Complete
Field #1
Girls 10 Orange, Session 1
EBYSA (Resendes)
0 - 4
Carver (McLean)
Complete
Field #2
16U Softball, Session 1
South Shore Chaos (Fontaine)
v
Hockomock Rox (Gittle)
Result Pending
Softball Field
Girls 8 Green, Session 1
Bridgewater (Johnson)
6 - 4
Abington (McGrath)
Complete
Field #1
Girls 10 Orange, Session 1
Easton (Deane)
3 - 2
Team Reid (Attardo)
Complete
Field #2
Girls 10 Yellow, Session 1
Hanson Heart-Breakers (Barata)
2 - 7
BYSA (Ford)
Complete
Field #1
Girls 8 White, Session 1
Bridgewater (Iafate)
4 - 3
Halifax Thunder Slime (Goldie)
Complete
Field #2
16U Softball, Session 1
Mass Drifters (Kurkul)
v
Bay. State Thunder (Saluti)
Result Pending
Softball Field
Girls 10 Orange, Session 1
Halifax Hurricanes (Burgess)
0 - 5
BYSA (Haskell)
Complete
Field #1
Girls 10 Purple, Session 1
Middleboro Orange Storm (Ewell)
6 - 3
Raynham Rockstars (Driscoll)
Complete
Field #2
16U Softball, Session 1
Lady Sting (Carlson)
v
NE Shockwave (Popieniek)
Result Pending
Softball Field
Girls 10 Purple, Session 1
Halifax (Ross)
8 - 4
Bridgewater (Iafrate)
Complete
Field #1
Girls 8 White, Session 1
Snowmonsters (Corcoran)
2 - 4
Halifax Chaos (Joyce)
Complete
Field #2
Girls 10 Purple, Session 1
Green Wave (McGrath)
2 - 5
Whitman Celtic (Burns)
Complete
Field #1
Girls 10 Yellow, Session 1
Easton (Harrison)
2 - 3
Halifax (Bauer)
Complete
Field #2
Girls 10 Yellow, Session 1
Stoughton Knights (Shirey)
1 - 4
Abington (McGrath)
Complete
Field #1
Girls 10 Purple, Session 1
Stoughton Strikers (McBride)
0 - 5
WBYAA (Perez)
Complete
Field #2
High School Girls Session 1
That Team, Shaw
P
West Bridgewater, Gately
Postponed
Field #1
Girls 8 Green, Session 1
EBYSA (McKiernan)
3 - 5
EBYSA (Schuler)
Complete
Field #2
High School Boys Session 1
Bridgewater U16, Masefield
1 - 4
FreeLake, Parisee
Complete
Field #1
High School Girls Session 1
WB, Georgantus
5 - 0
Knuckleheads, Martins
Complete
Field #2
High School Boys Session 1
Forza Azzuri, Patete
3 - 3
The Coxy Boys, Lee
Complete
Field #1
Calendar
<
December 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4