Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, February 11, 2017
<
February 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
10 Girls Red, Session 2
Purple Reign (Roche)
5 - 10
Bridgewater (Smith)
Complete
Field #1
10 Girls Red, Session 2
Raynham (Lincoln)
0 - 5
EB Sounders
Complete
Field #2
10 Girls Green, Session 2
Raynham (Lincoln)
0 - 5
EB Sounders (Connors)
Complete
Field #2
8 Girls Red, Session 2
Raynham (Lincoln)
6 - 1
WBYAA (Bouvier)
Complete
Field #1
10 Girls Green, Session 2
WBYAA (O'Neil)
6 - 3
EB Sounders (Connors)
Complete
Field #2
8 Girls Red, Session 2
Red Flames (Casey)
2 - 4
Bridgewater (Berry)
Complete
Field #1
10 Girls Orange, Session 2
Saints (Gelina)
3 - 4
Red Wolves (Cooley)
Complete
Field #2
8 Girls Red, Session 2
EB Mini Vikings (Davidson)
2 - 1
Snow Monsters (Falcione)
Complete
Field #1
10 Girls Yellow, Session 2
Rockland Bulldogs (Lucas)
3 - 2
Cheetahs II (Reilly)
Complete
Field #2
16U Softball, Session 2
Lady Sting (Morse)
v
NE Shockwave
Result Pending
Softball Field
10 Girls Orange, Session 2
Bridgewater (Loycano)
5 - 1
EB (Ricco)
Complete
Field #1
8 Girls Green, Session 2
FLSC Utd (Ricciardi)
3 - 5
Easton Tigers (Jaspon)
Complete
Field #2
8 Girls Green, Session 2
Abington (Libby)
1 - 6
WBYAA (Perez)
Complete
Field #1
8 Girls Green, Session 2
FLSC Utd (Ricciardi)
3 - 8
Purple People Eaters (Parmeggiani)
Complete
Field #2
16U Softball, Session 2
Mass Drifters 14U Orange, St Don
v
Mass Drifters 14U Navy, Merlino
Result Pending
Softball Field
10 Girls Red, Session 2
Whitman Utd (Mulligan)
2 - 6
Stoughton Knights (Fox)
Complete
Field #1
10 Girls Green, Session 2
Stoughton Crush (Mofford)
7 - 2
Hanson Hawks (Marino)
Complete
Field #2
10 Girls Orange, Session 2
Lady Knights (Grant)
1 - 5
Abington (Howley)
Complete
Field #1
10 Girls Orange, Session 2
Holbrook Teal Twisters (Cullity)
3 - 8
Whitman Wildcats (Ruffini)
Complete
Field #2
10 Girls Green, Session 2
Halifax (Strazdes)
3 - 8
Hurricanes (Mitchell)
Complete
Field #1
10 Girls Yellow, Session 2
Holbrook Black (Hebert)
5 - 9
Dead Ants (Rodrigue)
Complete
Field #2
18 Boys, session 2
Silverlake, Carey
5 - 6
Silencia FC, Tavares
Complete
Field #3
8 Girls Red, Session 2
WBYAA (Florio)
3 - 3
Boomers (Mitchell)
Complete
Field #1
10 Girls Yellow, Session 2
Whitman (Silva)
8 - 3
WBYAA (Ledin)
Complete
Field #2
18 Boys, session 2
Wareham, Pearle
5 - 10
Wildcats, Shamey
Complete
Field #3
16 Girls, Session 2
The Gronkettes, Barron
6 - 1
Liverpool FC MA, Ringuette
Complete
Field #1
16 Girls, Session 2
The Reds, Ryan
2 - 2
South Coast Slayers, Downs
Complete
Field #2
18 Boys, session 2
Meatballs, Callahan
4 - 2
BMW, Pearce
Complete
Field #3
18 Girls, Session 2
Black Magic, Buster
2 - 7
The Reds
Complete
Field #1
18 Girls, Session 2
LFC, Floeck
P
South Coast Slayers
Postponed
Field #2
18 Boys, session 2
Wildcats Too, Lawler
3 - 6
Jogo Bonito,DeAndrade
Complete
Field #3
18 Girls, Session 2
Lakers, Parisee/Bettencourt
2 - 7
Gronkettes
Complete
Field #1
16 Girls, Session 2
LFC West, Moniz
P
West Bridgewater
Postponed
Field #2
18 Boys, session 2
Nutmeg FC, Taylor
2 - 5
Flagg St., Fitzgerald
Complete
Field #3
18 Girls, Session 2
Boxers, DelPico
P
The Beacs
Postponed
Field #1
16 Girls, Session 2
Hodgepodge, VanderZeyde
5 - 4
HAYSA, Cochran
Complete
Field #2
Calendar
<
February 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11