Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<February 2020>
SMTWTFS
2627282930311
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
1234567
  
  Games on Saturday, February 15, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Girls 10 Blue, Session 3 Raynham Renegades (Mason/Josephs) 7 - 3 FL Utd Complete Field #1  
Girls 10 Green, Session 3 Freetown Lakeville Utd (Johnson) 3 - 7 Raynham Complete Field #1  
Girls 8 Red, Session 3 Bw Purple People Eaters (Johnson) 5 - 4 WBYAA (Xayvong) Complete Field #2  
Girls 8 White, Session 3 Purple People 5 - 4 WBYAA (Xayavong) Complete Field #2  
Girls 10 Green, Session 3 EBYSA (Resendes) 4 - 8 BYSA (Haskell) Complete Field #1  
Girls 8 White, Session 3 Snowmonsters (Corcoran) 2 - 4 Purple People Complete Field #2  
Girls 8 Red, Session 3 Bw Purple People Eaters (Johnson) 4 - 2 Snowmonsters Complete Field #2  
Girls 8 Red, Session 3 Bridgewater (Lemieux) 3 - 2 EBYSA (Schuler) Complete Field #1  
Girls 10 Green, Session 3 Hanson Hawks (Driscoll) 3 - 7 Strikers Complete Field #2  
Girls 10 Blue, Session 3 Stoughton Strikers (McBride) 7 - 3 Hanson Complete Field #2  
Girls 10 Red, Session 3 BYSA (Ford) 4 - 4 EBYSA (Schuler) Complete Field #1  
Girls 8 Blue, Session 3 Abington (Messia) 4 - 6 Mermicorns (Rogerson) Complete Field #2  
16U Softball, Session 2 Lady Sting (Carlson)  v  Hockomock Rox (Gittle) Result Pending Softball Field  
Girls 10 Red, Session 3 TBA  v  Stoughton Knights (Shirey) Result Pending Field #1  
Girls 8 White, Session 3 EB (McKiernan) 4 - 6 WBYAA (Bryant) Complete Field #1  
Girls 8 Blue, Session 3 FreeLake United (Salmond)  v  TBA Result Pending Field #1  
Girls 10 Red, Session 3 TBA  v  Lady Scorpions (Gallivan) Result Pending Field #1  
Girls 10 Red, Session 3 Halifax Bulldogs (Bauer) 7 - 2 FL Utd Complete Field #2  
Girls 10 White, Session 3 Halifax 7 - 2 Freetown-Lakeville Utd (Osakowicz) Complete Field #2  
Girls 8 Red, Session 3 Bridgewater (Iafrate) 0 - 5 Raynham Rockets (Perry/Attardo) Complete Field #1  
Girls 8 Red, Session 3 Halifax Chaos (Joyce) 8 - 3 Carver Complete Field #2  
Girls 8 Blue, Session 3 Carver (McLean) 3 - 8 Halifax Complete Field #2  
16U Softball, Session 2 South Shore Chaos (Fontaine)  v  Mass Drifters (Kurkul) Result Pending Softball Field  
Girls 10 White, Session 3 Bridgewater (Iafrate) 6 - 7 Acushnet FC (Buss) Complete Field #1  
Girls 10 Blue, Session 3 Easton Tigers (Deane) 6 - 3 Carver (McLean) Complete Field #2  
Girls 10 White, Session 3 Raynham Rockstars (Driscoll) 3 - 6 Whitman Complete Field #1  
Girls 10 Red, Session 3 Whitman (Robins) 6 - 3 Rockstars Complete Field #1  
Girls 10 Red, Session 3 Raynham Rascals (Attardo) 5 - 3 Hanson Complete Field #2  
Girls 10 White, Session 3 Hanson Heart-breakers (Barata) 3 - 5 Raynham Complete Field #2  
16U Softball, Session 2 ONE BLAZE (Chisholm)  v  NE Shockwave (Popieniek) Result Pending Softball Field  
Girls 10 Green, Session 3 Abington (Franey) 2 - 7 Easton Tiger Cats Complete Field #1  
Girls 10 Blue, Session 3 Easton Tiger Cats (Teravainen) 7 - 2 Abington Complete Field #1  
Girls 8 White, Session 3 Abington (Dauksevicz) 1 - 4 Halifax Thunder Slime (Goldie) Complete Field #2  
Girls 8 Blue, Session 3 Pink Unicorns (Costa) 7 - 3 Abington (McGrath) Complete Field #1  
Girls 10 Blue, Session 3 Whitman Celtic (Burns) 2 - 7 Easton (Harrison) Complete Field #2  
Girls 10 White, Session 3 Whitman Celtic 2 - 7 Easton (Harrison) Complete Field #2  
GIRLS HS SESSION 2, 2019/2020 Knuckleheads, Rosa 0 - 5 Freelake SC, Hague Complete Field #3  
Girls 10 White, Session 3 WBYAA (Perez) 0 - 5 Abington (McGrath) Complete Field #1  
BOYS HS SESSION 2, 2019/2020 The Other Guys, Teixeira 7 - 2 Dome team, Daversa Complete Field #3  
GIRLS HS SESSION 2, 2019/2020 SET, Medeiros 3 - 6 EB Vikings, Johnson Complete Field #1  
BOYS HS SESSION 2, 2019/2020 Black Knights, Sears 5 - 4 East Bridgewater, Floeck Complete Field #3  
GIRLS HS SESSION 2, 2019/2020 Freetown-Lakeville United, Seaberg 5 - 2 Carver, Craig Complete Field #1  
BOYS HS SESSION 2, 2019/2020 East Bridgewater, Floeck 1 - 6 Forca Azzuri, Patete Complete Field #3  

  Events on Saturday, February 15, 2020
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
8:00 AM9:00 AMKickboxingMezzanine Field
8:00 AM10:00 AMNova TrainingSoftball Field
9:00 AM11:00 AMClancy PitchingMezzanine Field
10:00 AM12:00 PMLakers LacrosseSoftball Field
11:00 AM12:00 PMGomes HoopsBasketball Court
5:00 PM7:00 PMAlex HoopsBasketball Court


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use