Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Monday, February 20, 2017
<
February 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
February Freeze 14 Girls
South Shore Sounders FC
4 - 0
Spirit of Liverpool
Complete
Field #1
February Freeze 14 Girls
Got Soccer
3 - 0
Blaze FC
Complete
Field #2
February Freeze 14 Boys
SSU Blazers
4 - 0
Halifax Hurricanes
Complete
Field #1
February Freeze 14 Boys
Soccer 1
3 - 0
United FC
Complete
Field #2
February Freeze 14 Girls
Blaze FC
2 - 4
Psycho Sharks
Complete
Field #3
February Freeze 14 Girls
South Shore Sounders FC
1 - 5
Got Soccer
Complete
Field #1
February Freeze 14 Girls
Spirit of Liverpool
0 - 4
Psycho Sharks
Complete
Field #2
February Freeze 14 Boys
United FC
4 - 2
Halifax Hurricanes
Complete
Field #1
February Freeze 14 Boys
SSU Blazers
1 - 3
Soccer 1
Complete
Field #2
February Freeze 14 Girls
Psycho Sharks
4 - 1
South Shore Sounders FC
Complete
Field #1
February Freeze 14 Girls
Spirit of Liverpool
0 - 4
Blaze FC
Complete
Field #2
February Freeze 14 Boys
Halifax Hurricanes
0 - 4
Soccer 1
Complete
Field #1
February Freeze 14 Boys
United FC
0 - 3
SSU Blazers
Complete
Field #2
February Freeze 14 Girls
Spirit of Liverpool
1 - 5
Got Soccer
Complete
Field #3
February Freeze 14 Girls
Got Soccer
3 - 3
Psycho Sharks
Complete
Field #1
February Freeze 14 Girls
Blaze FC
4 - 0
South Shore Sounders FC
Complete
Field #2
February Freeze 14 Boys
Soccer 1
4 - 0
Halifax Hurricanes
Complete
Field #1
February Freeze 14 Boys
SSU Blazers
1 - 0
United FC
Complete
Field #2
February Freeze 14 Boys
Soccer 1
2 - 1
SSU Blazers
Complete
Field #1
February Freeze 14 Girls
Got Soccer
3 - 0
Psycho Sharks
Complete
Field #2
Midd FH session 2
Rising Stars 2,Smith
8 - 8
Rising Stars 1,Smith
Complete
Field #1
Midd FH session 2
Boas 1
1 - 6
Middleboro 2,Robicheau
Complete
Field #1
10 Girls Yellow, Session 2
Cheetahs II (Reilly)
5 - 2
Dead Ants (Rodrigue)
Complete
Field #2
Midd FH session 2
Boa combo
9 - 4
Easton,Friend
Complete
Field #1
14 Boys B, Session 2
Rockland Bulldogs (Higgins)
3 - 1
Bridgewater (Barron)
Complete
Field #2
Midd FH session 2
Boas 2
6 - 1
Middleboro 1,Morano
Complete
Field #1
LFC U12 II West (Moniz/Masse)
LFC (Moniz/Masse)
4 - 5
EB Utd.,Chisholm
Complete
Field #2
Calendar
<
February 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11