Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<February 2020>
SMTWTFS
2627282930311
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
1234567
  
  Games on Saturday, February 29, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Girls 8 Red, Session 3 Bridgewater (Lemieux) 4 - 3 Raynham Rockets (Perry/Attardo) Complete Field #1  
Girls 10 Blue, Session 3 Whitman Celtic (Burns) 6 - 3 Raynham Renegades (Mason/Josephs) Complete Field #2  
Girls 10 Red, Session 3 Raynham Rascals (Attardo) 6 - 1 WBYAA Complete Field #1  
Girls 10 White, Session 3 WBYAA (Perez) 1 - 6 Raynham Complete Field #1  
Girls 10 Red, Session 3 BYSA (Ford) 8 - 3 FL Utd Complete Field #2  
Girls 10 White, Session 3 Freetown-Lakeville Utd (Osakowicz) 3 - 8 BYSA Complete Field #2  
Girls 8 White, Session 3 WBYAA (Xayavong) 4 - 1 Snowmonsters (Corcoran) Complete Field #1  
Girls 8 Blue, Session 3 Abington (Messia) 3 - 6 Pink Unicorns (Costa) Complete Field #2  
Girls 10 Blue, Session 3 Stoughton Strikers (McBride) 5 - 0 Halifax Complete Field #1  
Girls 10 Green, Session 3 Halifax (Burgess) 0 - 5 Strikers Complete Field #1  
Girls 8 White, Session 3 Abington (Dauksevicz) 2 - 5 EB (McKiernan) Complete Field #2  
16U Softball, Session 2 Lady Sting (Carlson)  v  NE Shockwave (Popieniek) Result Pending Softball Field  
Girls 10 Green, Session 3 Halifax (Burgess) 2 - 7 Easton Complete Field #1  
Girls 10 Blue, Session 3 Easton Tigers (Deane) 7 - 2 Halifax Complete Field #1  
Girls 8 White, Session 3 WBYAA (Bryant) 6 - 1 Halifax Thunder Slime (Goldie) Complete Field #1  
Girls 8 Blue, Session 3 Carver (McLean) 1 - 6 Mermicorns (Rogerson) Complete Field #1  
Girls 10 White, Session 3 Hanson Heart-breakers (Barata) 4 - 1 Raynham Rockstars (Driscoll) Complete Field #2  
16U Softball, Session 2 South Shore Chaos (Fontaine)  v  ONE BLAZE (Chisholm) Result Pending Softball Field  
Girls 10 Blue, Session 3 Carver (McLean) 2 - 7 Easton (Harrison) Complete Field #1  
Girls 10 White, Session 3 Carver 2 - 7 Easton (Harrison) Complete Field #1  
Girls 10 Blue, Session 3 Easton Tiger Cats (Teravainen) 6 - 1 FL Utd Complete Field #2  
Girls 10 Green, Session 3 Freetown Lakeville Utd (Johnson) 1 - 6 Easton Tiger Cats Complete Field #2  
Girls 10 Green, Session 3 EBYSA (Resendes) 5 - 8 Hanson Hawks (Driscoll) Complete Field #1  
Girls 10 Green, Session 3 Abington (Franey) 6 - 1 BYSA (Haskell) Complete Field #2  
16U Softball, Session 2 Mass Drifters (Kurkul)  v  Hockomock Rox (Gittle) Result Pending Softball Field  
Girls 8 Red, Session 3 Halifax Chaos (Joyce) 5 - 9 Bw Purple People Eaters (Johnson) Complete Field #1  
Girls 10 Red, Session 3 Acushnet 2 - 7 Whitman (Robins) Complete Field #2  
Girls 10 White, Session 3 Acushnet FC (Buss) 2 - 7 Whitman Complete Field #2  
Girls 8 Red, Session 3 EBYSA (Schuler) 4 - 0 Bridgewater (Iafrate) Complete Field #1  
Girls 8 Blue, Session 3 FreeLake United (Salmond) 3 - 4 Abington (McGrath) Complete Field #2  
GIRLS HS SESSION 2, 2019/2020 SET, Medeiros 1 - 2 Some Fast All Furious, Murphy Complete Field #3  
Girls 10 White, Session 3 Abington (McGrath) 5 - 4 Bridgewater (Iafrate) Complete Field #1  
Girls 10 Red, Session 3 Lady Scorpions (Gallivan) 5 - 0 EBYSA (Schuler) Complete Field #2  
GIRLS HS SESSION 2, 2019/2020 West Bridgewater, Gatley R EB Vikings, Johnson Rescheduled Field #3  
GIRLS HS SESSION 2, 2019/2020 Carver, Craig 5 - 0 Freelake SC, Hague Complete Field #1  
Girls 10 Red, Session 3 Halifax Bulldogs (Bauer) 3 - 2 Stoughton Knights (Shirey) Complete Field #2  
GIRLS HS SESSION 2, 2019/2020 No Running, Velez 1 - 6 Knuckleheads, Rosa Complete Field #3  
BOYS HS SESSION 2, 2019/2020 Dome team, Daversa 5 - 6 Black Knights, Sears Complete Field #1  
BOYS HS SESSION 2, 2019/2020 The Coxy Boys, Lee 11 - 4 Lakers, Parisee Complete Field #2  
BOYS HS SESSION 2, 2019/2020 Forca Azzuri, Patete 6 - 2 St. Michaels, Amaral Complete Field #3  
BOYS HS SESSION 2, 2019/2020 St. Michaels, Amaral 1 - 5 The Coxy Boys, Lee Complete Field #1  

  Events on Saturday, February 29, 2020
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
8:00 AM9:00 AMBYSA ClinicField 2
8:00 AM9:00 AMKickboxingMezzanine Field
8:00 AM10:00 AMNova TrainingSoftball Field
10:00 AM12:00 PMLakers LacrosseSoftball Field


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use