Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, February 4, 2017
<
February 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
8 Girls Red, Session 2
WBYAA (Bouvier)
3 - 7
Boomers (Mitchell)
Complete
Field #1
8 Girls Red, Session 2
WBYAA (Florio)
1 - 3
Bridgewater (Berry)
Complete
Field #2
8 Girls Red, Session 2
Raynham (Lincoln)
1 - 1
Snow Monsters (Falcione)
Complete
Field #1
10 Girls Orange, Session 2
Red Wolves (Cooley)
0 - 5
Whitman Wildcats (Ruffini)
Complete
Field #2
8 Girls Red, Session 2
Red Flames (Casey)
1 - 5
EB Mini Vikings (Davidson)
Complete
Field #2
10 Girls Yellow, Session 2
Holbrook Black (Hebert)
2 - 6
Whitman (Silva)
Complete
Field #1
10 Girls Yellow, Session 2
Rockland Bulldogs (Lucas)
8 - 5
WBYAA (Ledin)
Complete
Field #2
16U Softball, Session 2
Mass Drifters 14U Navy, Merlino
v
Lady Sting (Morse)
Result Pending
Softball Field
10 Girls Green, Session 2
Stoughton Crush (Mofford)
1 - 3
Hurricanes (Mitchell)
Complete
Field #1
10 Girls Orange, Session 2
Saints (Gelina)
5 - 2
EB (Ricco)
Complete
Field #2
10 Girls Green, Session 2
Halifax (Strazdes)
1 - 6
EB Sounders (Connors)
Complete
Field #1
8 Girls Green, Session 2
Easton Tigers (Jaspon)
3 - 5
Purple People Eaters (Parmeggiani)
Complete
Field #2
16U Softball, Session 2
Mass Drifters 14U Orange, St Don
v
NE Shockwave
Result Pending
Softball Field
8 Girls Green, Session 2
FLSC Utd (Ricciardi)
7 - 2
Abington (Libby)
Complete
Field #1
8 Girls Green, Session 2
Purple People Eaters (Parmeggiani)
4 - 4
WBYAA (Perez)
Complete
Field #2
10 Girls Orange, Session 2
Lady Knights (Grant)
2 - 5
Bridgewater (Loycano)
Complete
Field #1
10 Girls Green, Session 2
Hanson Hawks (Marino)
4 - 9
WBYAA (O'Neil)
Complete
Field #2
18 Boys, session 2
Silverlake, Carey
5 - 0
EB, Perez
Complete
Field #3
10 Girls Red, Session 2
Purple Reign (Roche)
2 - 6
Whitman Utd (Mulligan)
Complete
Field #1
10 Girls Yellow, Session 2
Dead Ants (Rodrigue)
5 - 0
Cheetahs II (Reilly)
Complete
Field #2
18 Boys, session 2
Wareham, Pearle
0 - 3
Flagg St., Fitzgerald
Complete
Field #3
10 Girls Orange, Session 2
Holbrook Teal Twisters (Cullity)
3 - 8
Abington (Howley)
Complete
Field #1
10 Girls Red, Session 2
Stoughton Knights (Fox)
5 - 0
Raynham (Lincoln)
Complete
Field #2
18 Boys, session 2
Nutmeg FC, Taylor
5 - 3
Wildcats Too, Lawler
Complete
Field #3
18 Girls, Session 2
Boxers, DelPico
5 - 0
Black Magic, Buster
Complete
Field #1
16 Girls, Session 2
HAYSA, Cochran
2 - 7
South Coast Slayers, Downs
Complete
Field #2
18 Boys, session 2
Silencia FC, Tavares
7 - 4
Wildcats, Shamey
Complete
Field #3
16 Girls, Session 2
The Reds, Ryan
5 - 2
The Gronkettes, Barron
Complete
Field #1
16 Girls, Session 2
Hodgepodge, VanderZeyde
7 - 2
Liverpool FC MA, Ringuette
Complete
Field #2
18 Boys, session 2
Meatballs, Callahan
0 - 5
S/L, Vogt
Complete
Field #3
18 Girls, Session 2
LFC, Floeck
7 - 2
Lakers, Parisee/Bettencourt
Complete
Field #2
18 Boys, session 2
Jogo Bonito,DeAndrade
8 - 3
BMW, Pearce
Complete
Field #3
Calendar
<
February 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11