Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<February 2020>
SMTWTFS
2627282930311
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
1234567
  
  Games on Saturday, February 8, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Girls 10 White, Session 2 Abington (McGrath) 4 - 1 Easton (Harrison) Complete Field #1  
Girls 10 Green, Session 2 Abington (Franey-1) 5 - 9 Hanson Hawks (Driscoll) Complete Field #1  
Girls 8 Red, Session 2 Bridgewater (Iafrate) 8 - 6 Bw Purple People Eaters (Johnson) Complete Field #2  
Girls 10 Green, Session 2 Abington (Franey-2)  v  BYSA (Haskell) Result Pending Field #1  
Girls 10 White, Session 2 Bridgewater (Iafrate)  v  WBYAA (George) Result Pending Field #2  
Girls 10 White, Session 2 Hanson Heart-Breakers (Barata) 6 - 3 Raynham Rockstars (Driscoll) Complete Field #1  
Girls 8 White, Session 2 Halifax Chaos (Joyce) 2 - 1 WBYAA (Bryant) Complete Field #2  
Girls 10 Blue, Session 2 Raynham Renegades (Mason/Josephs) P F/L utd.,Johnson Postponed Field #1  
Girls 10 Green, Session 2 Raynham Renegades P Freetown Lakeville Utd (Johnson) Postponed Field #1  
Girls 8 White, Session 2 Abington (Dauksevicz) P Abington (McGrath) Postponed Field #2  
Girls 8 Red, Session 2 Bridgewater (Lemieux) 6 - 3 EB (McKiernan) Complete Field #2  
Girls 8 White, Session 2 Halifax Thunder Slime (Goldie) 4 - 2 Snowmonsters (Corcoran) Complete Field #1  
Girls 8 Red, Session 2 Bridgewater (Lemieux) 6 - 4 WBYAA (Xayavong) Complete Field #2  
16U Softball, Session 2 South Shore Chaos (Fontaine)  v  Hockomock Rox (Gittle) Result Pending Softball Field  
Girls 10 Blue, Session 2 Carver (McLean) 3 - 2 Stoughton Strikers (McBride) Complete Field #1  
Girls 10 Red, Session 2 Whitman (Robins) 5 - 5 BYSA (Ford) Complete Field #2  
Girls 10 Blue, Session 2 Halifax Hurricanes (Burgess) 6 - 11 Easton Tiger Cats (Teravainen) Complete Field #1  
Girls 8 White, Session 2 Pink Unicorns (Costa) 5 - 3 Mermicorns (Rogerson) Complete Field #2  
16U Softball, Session 2 NE Shockwave (Popieniek)  v  Mass Drifters (Kurkul) Result Pending Softball Field  
Girls 10 Red, Session 2 Halifax Bulldogs (Bauer) 2 - 5 EBYSA (Schuler) Complete Field #1  
Girls 10 White, Session 2 Middleboro Orange Storm (Ewell) 8 - 3 Halifax (Ross) Complete Field #2  
Girls 10 Red, Session 2 Abington (Bargfrede) 1 - 4 Easton Tiger Sharks (Gamble) Complete Field #1  
Girls 10 Green, Session 2 Easton Tigers 8 - 3 EBYSA (Resendes) Complete Field #2  
Girls 10 Blue, Session 2 Easton Tigers (Deane) 8 - 3 EBYSA,Resendes Complete Field #2  
GIRLS HS SESSION 2, 2019/2020 SET, Medeiros 2 - 6 No Running, Velez Complete Field #3  
Girls 10 Blue, Session 2 Acushnet FC (Buss) 0 - 5 Whitman Celtic (Burns) Complete Field #1  
Girls 8 Red, Session 2 EBYSA (Schuler) 0 - 0 Raynham Rockets (Perry/Attardo) Complete Field #2  
GIRLS HS SESSION 2, 2019/2020 Freelake SC, Hague 3 - 1 EB Vikings, Johnson Complete Field #3  
GIRLS HS SESSION 2, 2019/2020 Knuckleheads, Rosa 3 - 3 Freetown-Lakeville United, Seaberg Complete Field #1  
Girls 10 Red, Session 2 Raynham Rascals (Attardo) 3 - 7 Stoughton Knights (Shirey) Complete Field #2  
GIRLS HS SESSION 2, 2019/2020 Some Fast All Furious, Murphy 1 - 2 Carver, Craig Complete Field #3  
BOYS HS SESSION 2, 2019/2020 Dome team, Daversa 2 - 7 East Bridgewater, Floeck Complete Field #1  
BOYS HS SESSION 2, 2019/2020 The Other Guys, Teixeira 0 - 5 Forca Azzuri, Patete Complete Field #2  
BOYS HS SESSION 2, 2019/2020 Black Knights, Sears 1 - 6 St. Michaels, Amaral Complete Field #3  

  Events on Saturday, February 8, 2020
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
8:00 AM9:00 AMBYSA ClinicField 2
8:00 AM9:00 AMKickboxingMezzanine Field
8:00 AM10:00 AMNova TrainingSoftball Field
9:00 AM11:00 AMClancy PitchingMezzanine Field
10:00 AM12:00 PMLakers LacrosseSoftball Field
2:00 PM4:00 PMFernandes TrainingBasketball Court


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use