Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, February 8, 2020
<
February 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Girls 10 White, Session 2
Abington (McGrath)
4 - 1
Easton (Harrison)
Complete
Field #1
Girls 10 Green, Session 2
Abington (Franey-1)
5 - 9
Hanson Hawks (Driscoll)
Complete
Field #1
Girls 8 Red, Session 2
Bridgewater (Iafrate)
8 - 6
Bw Purple People Eaters (Johnson)
Complete
Field #2
Girls 10 Green, Session 2
Abington (Franey-2)
v
BYSA (Haskell)
Result Pending
Field #1
Girls 10 White, Session 2
Bridgewater (Iafrate)
v
WBYAA (George)
Result Pending
Field #2
Girls 10 White, Session 2
Hanson Heart-Breakers (Barata)
6 - 3
Raynham Rockstars (Driscoll)
Complete
Field #1
Girls 8 White, Session 2
Halifax Chaos (Joyce)
2 - 1
WBYAA (Bryant)
Complete
Field #2
Girls 10 Blue, Session 2
Raynham Renegades (Mason/Josephs)
P
F/L utd.,Johnson
Postponed
Field #1
Girls 10 Green, Session 2
Raynham Renegades
P
Freetown Lakeville Utd (Johnson)
Postponed
Field #1
Girls 8 White, Session 2
Abington (Dauksevicz)
P
Abington (McGrath)
Postponed
Field #2
Girls 8 Red, Session 2
Bridgewater (Lemieux)
6 - 3
EB (McKiernan)
Complete
Field #2
Girls 8 White, Session 2
Halifax Thunder Slime (Goldie)
4 - 2
Snowmonsters (Corcoran)
Complete
Field #1
Girls 8 Red, Session 2
Bridgewater (Lemieux)
6 - 4
WBYAA (Xayavong)
Complete
Field #2
16U Softball, Session 2
South Shore Chaos (Fontaine)
v
Hockomock Rox (Gittle)
Result Pending
Softball Field
Girls 10 Blue, Session 2
Carver (McLean)
3 - 2
Stoughton Strikers (McBride)
Complete
Field #1
Girls 10 Red, Session 2
Whitman (Robins)
5 - 5
BYSA (Ford)
Complete
Field #2
Girls 10 Blue, Session 2
Halifax Hurricanes (Burgess)
6 - 11
Easton Tiger Cats (Teravainen)
Complete
Field #1
Girls 8 White, Session 2
Pink Unicorns (Costa)
5 - 3
Mermicorns (Rogerson)
Complete
Field #2
16U Softball, Session 2
NE Shockwave (Popieniek)
v
Mass Drifters (Kurkul)
Result Pending
Softball Field
Girls 10 Red, Session 2
Halifax Bulldogs (Bauer)
2 - 5
EBYSA (Schuler)
Complete
Field #1
Girls 10 White, Session 2
Middleboro Orange Storm (Ewell)
8 - 3
Halifax (Ross)
Complete
Field #2
Girls 10 Red, Session 2
Abington (Bargfrede)
1 - 4
Easton Tiger Sharks (Gamble)
Complete
Field #1
Girls 10 Blue, Session 2
Easton Tigers (Deane)
8 - 3
EBYSA,Resendes
Complete
Field #2
Girls 10 Green, Session 2
Easton Tigers
8 - 3
EBYSA (Resendes)
Complete
Field #2
GIRLS HS SESSION 2, 2019/2020
SET, Medeiros
2 - 6
No Running, Velez
Complete
Field #3
Girls 10 Blue, Session 2
Acushnet FC (Buss)
0 - 5
Whitman Celtic (Burns)
Complete
Field #1
Girls 8 Red, Session 2
EBYSA (Schuler)
0 - 0
Raynham Rockets (Perry/Attardo)
Complete
Field #2
GIRLS HS SESSION 2, 2019/2020
Freelake SC, Hague
3 - 1
EB Vikings, Johnson
Complete
Field #3
GIRLS HS SESSION 2, 2019/2020
Knuckleheads, Rosa
3 - 3
Freetown-Lakeville United, Seaberg
Complete
Field #1
Girls 10 Red, Session 2
Raynham Rascals (Attardo)
3 - 7
Stoughton Knights (Shirey)
Complete
Field #2
GIRLS HS SESSION 2, 2019/2020
Some Fast All Furious, Murphy
1 - 2
Carver, Craig
Complete
Field #3
BOYS HS SESSION 2, 2019/2020
Dome team, Daversa
2 - 7
East Bridgewater, Floeck
Complete
Field #1
BOYS HS SESSION 2, 2019/2020
The Other Guys, Teixeira
0 - 5
Forca Azzuri, Patete
Complete
Field #2
BOYS HS SESSION 2, 2019/2020
Black Knights, Sears
1 - 6
St. Michaels, Amaral
Complete
Field #3
Calendar
<
February 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7