Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, March 10, 2018
<
March 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
10 Girls Red, Session 3
Bridgewater, Mitchell
7 - 2
Halifax, Strazdes
Complete
Field #1
10 Girls Green, Session 3
Bridgewater, Guaraldi
6 - 7
Halifax Hurricanes, Parmeggiani
Complete
Field #2
8 Girls Green, Session 3
Bridgewater, McDonough
1 - 6
WBYAA, P
Complete
Field #1
10 Girls Green, Session 3
WBYAA, DaSilva
2 - 5
t9
Complete
Field #2
10 Girls Yellow, Session 3
WBYAA, Perez
7 - 6
Raynham, Lincoln
Complete
Field #1
10 Girls Green, Session 3
WBYAA, DaSilva
1 - 4
BW Brat Pack, Green
Complete
Field #2
10 Girls Yellow, Session 3
BW Red Wolves, Cooley
6 - 3
Stoughton Tigers, Reilly
Complete
Field #1
8 Girls Green, Session 3
Abington Green, Buettner
1 - 5
Raynham Rascals
Complete
Field #2
8 Girls Red, Session 3
Abington Green
1 - 5
Raynham Rascals, Attardo
Complete
Field #2
8 Girls Red, Session 3
Abington Wave, Hogan
13 - 9
EB Fusion, Francione
Complete
Field #1
10 Girls Green, Session 3
Holbrook Knockouts, Duffy
6 - 5
Rockland II, Wood
Complete
Field #2
8 Girls Green, Session 3
Green Monsters, Selig
6 - 3
Hanson Hawks, Howard
Complete
Field #1
10 Girls Red, Session 3
Team 3
1 - 6
EB Red Bulls, Ricco
Complete
Field #2
8 Girls Red, Session 3
WBYAA, Gallivan
1 - 2
Snowmonsters, Janelli
Complete
Field #1
10 Girls Green, Session 3
Rockland I, Kulikowski
6 - 1
EB Union, Jones-Hyde/Ropi
Complete
Field #2
8 Girls Red, Session 3
Hanson Heartbreakers, Barata
3 - 2
EB Wildcats, Schuler
Complete
Field #1
8 Girls Green, Session 3
FL United, Borge
6 - 2
Saphire Gems, Ross
Complete
Field #2
18 Boys, Session 3
Domeinators, Doherty
11 - 9
Your Moms Favorites, Wolfe
Complete
Field #3
10 Girls Red, Session 3
Stoughton, Falcione
2 - 7
WBYAA, Lone
Complete
Field #1
10 Girls Yellow, Session 3
Easton Tigers, Teravainen
2 - 7
Saints, Gelina
Complete
Field #2
18 Boys, Session 3
Bolts, Johnson
4 - 7
Taunton CF, Barros
Complete
Field #3
10 Girls Yellow, Session 3
Raynham Ants, Rodrigues
1 - 5
Hanson, Marino
Complete
Field #1
8 Girls Red, Session 3
Bridgewater, Mickiewicz
8 - 9
Bridgewater, Ford/Langone
Complete
Field #2
18 Boys, Session 3
Bourne, Turner
3 - 4
Raynham Storm, Demaral
Complete
Field #3
16 Coed, Session 3
Game of Thro-Ins, Murphy
3 - 8
The Pickle Patties, Nunes
Complete
Field #1
16 Coed, Session 3
Wildcats, Andrews
4 - 4
SL Machine, Ford
Complete
Field #2
18 Boys, Session 3
Wildcats, Lawler
0 - 0
Dragonflies, Gatley
Complete
Field #1
Hold
Renato
v
Serrano
Result Pending
Field #2
Hold
Renato
v
Serrano
Result Pending
Field #2
Calendar
<
March 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7