Sun-Nov 2
|
BH Sounders, Moniz
|
v
|
TBA
|
Result Pending
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Sun-Nov 2
|
BH Sounders, Moniz
|
0 - 5
|
Panthers
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Sun-Nov 2
|
EB,Lynch
|
7 - 2
|
Raynham Blitz, Tangstrom
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Sun-Nov 2
|
Hanson FC, Brodeur
|
3 - 5
|
EB Revs, Johnson
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Sun-Nov 2
|
FL United, Lopes
|
2 - 7
|
Wolfepack
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Sun-Nov 2
|
Bridgewater, Kelly
|
3 - 6
|
United FC, Ghelfi
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Sun-Nov 2
|
Middleboro, Grady
|
1 - 6
|
Falmouth, Liles
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Sun-Nov 9
|
Berkley Blazers, Brodeur
|
0 - 5
|
Wolfepack
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Sun-Nov 9
|
Raynham Blitz, Tangstrom
|
5 - 4
|
Falmouth, Liles
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Sun-Nov 9
|
Hanson FC, Brodeur
|
6 - 1
|
Bridgewater, Kelly
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Sun-Nov 9
|
FL United, Lopes
|
1 - 5
|
EB Revs, Johnson
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Sun-Nov 9
|
Middleboro, Grady
|
3 - 8
|
United FC, Ghelfi
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Sun-Nov 16
|
FL United, Lopes
|
2 - 2
|
Bridgewater, Kelly
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Sun-Nov 16
|
Middleboro, Grady
|
1 - 6
|
Hanson FC, Brodeur
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Sun-Nov 16
|
Berkley Blazers, Brodeur
|
0 - 3
|
Falmouth, Liles
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Sun-Nov 16
|
Raynham Blitz, Tangstrom
|
2 - 5
|
United FC, Ghelfi
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Sun-Nov 16
|
BH Sounders, Moniz
|
1 - 5
|
EB Revs, Johnson
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Sun-Nov 23
|
EB Revs, Johnson
|
5 - 0
|
Berkley Blazers, Brodeur
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Sun-Nov 23
|
BH Sounders, Moniz
|
6 - 2
|
Bridgewater, Kelly
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Sun-Nov 23
|
Falmouth, Liles
|
1 - 5
|
United FC, Ghelfi
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Sun-Nov 23
|
Raynham Blitz, Tangstrom
|
1 - 6
|
Hanson FC, Brodeur
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Sun-Nov 23
|
FL United, Lopes
|
8 - 3
|
Middleboro, Grady
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Sun-Nov 30
|
Falmouth, Liles
|
8 - 9
|
Hanson FC, Brodeur
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Sun-Nov 30
|
United FC, Ghelfi
|
8 - 3
|
Berkley Blazers, Brodeur
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Sun-Nov 30
|
BH Sounders, Moniz
|
9 - 3
|
Middleboro, Grady
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Sun-Nov 30
|
Raynham Blitz, Tangstrom
|
3 - 3
|
FL United, Lopes
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Sun-Nov 30
|
EB Revs, Johnson
|
5 - 0
|
Bridgewater, Kelly
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Sun-Dec 7
|
Falmouth, Liles
|
7 - 2
|
FL United, Lopes
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Sun-Dec 7
|
United FC, Ghelfi
|
3 - 3
|
Hanson FC, Brodeur
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Sun-Dec 7
|
EB Revs, Johnson
|
8 - 3
|
Middleboro, Grady
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Sun-Dec 7
|
Bridgewater, Kelly
|
5 - 4
|
Berkley Blazers, Brodeur
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Sun-Dec 7
|
BH Sounders, Moniz
|
9 - 4
|
Raynham Blitz, Tangstrom
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Sun-Dec 14
|
Hanson FC, Brodeur
|
5 - 0
|
Berkley Blazers, Brodeur
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Sun-Dec 14
|
Falmouth, Liles
|
6 - 1
|
BH Sounders, Moniz
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Sun-Dec 14
|
United FC, Ghelfi
|
7 - 2
|
FL United, Lopes
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Sun-Dec 14
|
Bridgewater, Kelly
|
6 - 1
|
Middleboro, Grady
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Sun-Dec 14
|
EB Revs, Johnson
|
8 - 4
|
Raynham Blitz, Tangstrom
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Tue-Dec 16
|
Berkley Blazers, Brodeur
|
1 - 2
|
BH Sounders, Moniz
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Sun-Dec 21
|
Falmouth, Liles
|
1 - 0
|
BH Sounders, Moniz
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Sun-Dec 21
|
United FC, Ghelfi
|
7 - 2
|
Hanson FC, Brodeur
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Sun-Dec 21
|
EB Revs, Johnson
|
1 - 2
|
Winner 4/5
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Sun-Dec 21
|
Championship
|
3 - 1
|
Match
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
|