Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Drop-In/Pickup
Programa
Clasificados
Reacción
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
League
10 Boys Yellow, Session 2
(
enero de 2017
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
10 Boys Yellow, Session 2 Schedule
Fecha
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Tipo de Juego
Funcionarios
dom-ene 1
Halifax Hawkeyes (Howell)
6 - 1
Whitman Revolution (Blackman)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
dom-ene 1
FLSC United (Bettencourt)
1 - 6
Tornados
Complete
Field #2
Regular
dom-ene 1
Bridgewater (Traer)
0 - 5
Raynham
Complete
Field #2
Regular
dom-ene 1
WBYAA (Cloutier)
2 - 4
EB Crew
Complete
Field #1
Regular
dom-ene 1
EB Dynamo (Maloney)
0 - 5
Holbrook
Complete
Field #2
Regular
dom-ene 1
Bridgewater Strikers (Woodford)
2 - 7
BW Blue (Lydon)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
dom-ene 8
Halifax Hawkeyes (Howell)
3 - 8
WBYAA (Cloutier)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
dom-ene 8
Bridgewater (Traer)
2 - 3
Whitman Revolution (Blackman)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
dom-ene 8
BW Blue (Lydon)
2 - 4
FLSC United (Bettencourt)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
dom-ene 8
Bridgewater Strikers (Woodford)
6 - 6
EB Dynamo (Maloney)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
dom-ene 15
Bridgewater Strikers (Woodford)
3 - 6
Halifax Hawkeyes (Howell)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
dom-ene 15
Whitman Revolution (Blackman)
1 - 5
FLSC United (Bettencourt)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
dom-ene 15
Bridgewater (Traer)
1 - 6
WBYAA (Cloutier)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
dom-ene 15
BW Blue (Lydon)
6 - 1
EB Dynamo (Maloney)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
dom-ene 22
Whitman Revolution (Blackman)
1 - 6
WBYAA (Cloutier)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
dom-ene 22
BW Blue (Lydon)
2 - 7
Halifax Hawkeyes (Howell)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
dom-ene 22
EB Dynamo (Maloney)
0 - 5
FLSC United (Bettencourt)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
dom-ene 22
Bridgewater (Traer)
6 - 7
Bridgewater Strikers (Woodford)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
dom-ene 29
BW Blue (Lydon)
4 - 6
Bridgewater (Traer)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
dom-ene 29
WBYAA (Cloutier)
9 - 7
FLSC United (Bettencourt)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
dom-ene 29
Whitman Revolution (Blackman)
2 - 3
Bridgewater Strikers (Woodford)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
dom-ene 29
EB Dynamo (Maloney)
1 - 6
Halifax Hawkeyes (Howell)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
dom-feb 5
WBYAA (Cloutier)
6 - 1
Bridgewater Strikers (Woodford)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
dom-feb 5
FLSC United (Bettencourt)
5 - 3
Halifax Hawkeyes (Howell)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
dom-feb 5
Whitman Revolution (Blackman)
2 - 7
BW Blue (Lydon)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
dom-feb 5
EB Dynamo (Maloney)
1 - 6
Bridgewater (Traer)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
dom-feb 12
FLSC United (Bettencourt)
7 - 2
Bridgewater Strikers (Woodford)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
dom-feb 12
Halifax Hawkeyes (Howell)
5 - 2
Bridgewater (Traer)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
dom-feb 12
WBYAA (Cloutier)
5 - 4
BW Blue (Lydon)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
dom-feb 12
EB Dynamo (Maloney)
3 - 8
Whitman Revolution (Blackman)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
dom-feb 19
WBYAA (Cloutier)
8 - 3
Halifax Hawkeyes (Howell)
Complete
Field #1
Exhibition
dom-feb 19
FLSC United (Bettencourt)
0 - 2
BW Blue (Lydon)
Complete
Field #1
Exhibition
dom-feb 19
Bridgewater (Traer)
7 - 4
Whitman Revolution (Blackman)
Complete
Field #1
Exhibition
dom-feb 19
Bridgewater Strikers (Woodford)
10 - 5
EB Dynamo (Maloney)
Complete
Field #1
Exhibition