Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Drop-In/Pickup
Programa
Clasificados
Reacción
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
League
14 Boys A, Session 2
(
enero de 2017
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
14 Boys A, Session 2 Standings
GP
W
L
D
P
GA
GF
GD
Calendar Sync
Dragonflies (Gately)
7
6
0
1
19
18
35
17
FLSC United (Kendall)
7
5
1
1
16
24
34
10
ESTA'S ELITE, (Estabrook)
7
4
1
2
14
22
39
17
FC Forza (Patete)
7
3
3
1
10
27
33
6
Euro Dogs (Boulger)
7
3
4
0
9
34
23
-11
Vikings (Williams)
7
2
4
1
7
42
36
-6
Wildcats (Shamey)
7
1
4
2
5
44
36
-8
Bw 12 (Penney)
3
0
3
0
0
18
6
-12
14 Boys A, Session 2 Schedule
Fecha
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Tipo de Juego
Funcionarios
dom-ene 1
Euro Dogs (Boulger)
3 - 8
FLSC United (Kendall)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
dom-ene 1
Halifax Hurricanes
2 - 7
Dragonflies (Gately)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
dom-ene 1
FC Forza (Patete)
10 - 6
Wildcats (Shamey)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
dom-ene 1
ESTA'S ELITE, (Estabrook)
7 - 2
Vikings (Williams)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
dom-ene 8
FLSC United (Kendall)
5 - 4
Wildcats (Shamey)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
dom-ene 8
FC Forza (Patete)
3 - 6
ESTA'S ELITE, (Estabrook)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
dom-ene 8
Dragonflies (Gately)
3 - 1
Raynham
Complete
Field #1
Regular
dom-ene 8
Vikings (Williams)
7 - 4
Euro Dogs (Boulger)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
dom-ene 15
Wildcats (Shamey)
4 - 6
Dragonflies (Gately)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
dom-ene 15
Vikings (Williams)
4 - 9
FLSC United (Kendall)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
dom-ene 15
Euro Dogs (Boulger)
3 - 2
FC Forza (Patete)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
dom-ene 15
ESTA'S ELITE, (Estabrook)
6 - 1
Bw 12 (Penney)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
dom-ene 22
FLSC United (Kendall)
5 - 4
ESTA'S ELITE, (Estabrook)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
dom-ene 22
Wildcats (Shamey)
R
Euro Dogs (Boulger)
Rescheduled
Field #2
Regular
lun-ene 23
Dragonflies (Gately)
6 - 5
Vikings (Williams)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
mié-ene 25
B'water 12, Penny
1 - 6
FC Forza (Patete)
Complete
Field #3
Regular
dom-ene 29
Euro Dogs (Boulger)
6 - 5
Bw 12 Penney
Complete
Field #1
Regular
dom-ene 29
Vikings (Williams)
7 - 7
Wildcats (Shamey)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
dom-ene 29
FC Forza (Patete)
4 - 4
FLSC United (Kendall)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
dom-ene 29
ESTA'S ELITE, (Estabrook)
5 - 5
Dragonflies (Gately)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
dom-feb 12
Wildcats (Shamey)
6 - 6
ESTA'S ELITE, (Estabrook)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
dom-feb 12
FLSC United (Kendall)
3 - 0
Bw 12 (Penney)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
dom-feb 12
Vikings (Williams)
7 - 2
Euro Dogs (Boulger)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
dom-feb 12
Dragonflies (Gately)
3 - 1
FC Forza (Patete)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
mié-feb 15
Wildcats (Shamey)
0 - 5
Euro Dogs (Boulger)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
dom-feb 19
Dragonflies (Gately)
5 - 0
FLSC United (Kendall)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
dom-feb 19
Wildcats (Shamey)
9 - 5
Bw 12 (Penney)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
dom-feb 19
ESTA'S ELITE, (Estabrook)
5 - 0
Euro Dogs (Boulger)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
dom-feb 19
Vikings (Williams)
4 - 7
FC Forza (Patete)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
dom-feb 26
FLSC United (Kendall)
2 - 1
ESTA'S ELITE, (Estabrook)
Complete
Field #1
Postseason-Semi Final
dom-feb 26
Dragonflies (Gately)
3 - 2
FC Forza (Patete)
Complete
Field #2
Postseason-Semi Final
dom-feb 26
Dragonflies (Gately)
4 - 5
FLSC United (Kendall)
Complete
Field #2
Postseason-Final