Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
Girls 10 Green, Session 2
(
December 2019
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Girls 10 Green, Session 2 Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sat-Dec 21
EBYSA (Resendes)
9 - 4
Hanson Hawks (Driscoll)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Sat-Dec 21
Freetown Lakeville Utd (Johnson)
4 - 5
Stoughton
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Sat-Dec 21
Abington (Franey-1)
1 - 6
BYSA (Haskell)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Sat-Dec 28
Hanson Hawks (Driscoll)
5 - 7
Raynham
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Sat-Dec 28
Stoughton
5 - 2
Freetown Lakeville Utd (Johnson)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Sat-Dec 28
Abington (Franey-1)
1 - 6
Halifax
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Sat-Jan 4
BYSA (Haskell)
3 - 8
Hanson Hawks (Driscoll)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Sat-Jan 4
EBYSA (Resendes)
2 - 7
Raynham
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Sat-Jan 4
Whitman
6 - 1
Abington (Franey-1)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Sat-Jan 4
Stoughton
5 - 0
Abington (Franey-1)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Sat-Jan 4
Halifax
7 - 2
Freetown Lakeville Utd (Johnson)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Sat-Jan 11
EBYSA (Resendes)
6 - 4
BYSA (Haskell)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Sat-Jan 11
Abington (Franey-2)
1 - 6
Hanson Hawks (Driscoll)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Sat-Jan 11
Abington (Franey-1)
2 - 6
Freetown Lakeville Utd (Johnson)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Sat-Jan 18
Freetown Lakeville Utd (Johnson)
7 - 6
Hanson Hawks (Driscoll)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Sat-Jan 18
Abington (Franey-1)
5 - 2
EBYSA (Resendes)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Sat-Jan 18
Abington (Franey-2)
5 - 4
BYSA (Haskell)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Sat-Jan 25
Hanson Hawks (Driscoll)
7 - 8
Abington (Franey-1)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Sat-Jan 25
BYSA (Haskell)
3 - 7
Freetown Lakeville Utd (Johnson)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Sat-Jan 25
Abington (Franey-2)
3 - 5
EBYSA (Resendes)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Sat-Feb 1
EBYSA (Resendes)
3 - 6
Freetown Lakeville Utd (Johnson)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Sat-Feb 1
Hanson Hawks (Driscoll)
6 - 1
Abington (Franey-2)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Sat-Feb 1
BYSA (Haskell)
4 - 6
Abington (Franey-1)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Sat-Feb 8
Abington (Franey-1)
5 - 9
Hanson Hawks (Driscoll)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Sat-Feb 8
Abington (Franey-2)
v
BYSA (Haskell)
Result Pending
Field #1
Regular
Sat-Feb 8
Raynham Renegades
P
Freetown Lakeville Utd (Johnson)
Postponed
Field #1
Regular
Sat-Feb 8
Easton Tigers
8 - 3
EBYSA (Resendes)
Complete
Field #2
Regular