Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
Girls 10 White, Session 3
(
February 2020
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Girls 10 White, Session 3 Standings
GP
W
L
D
P
GA
GF
GD
Calendar Sync
Easton (Harrison)
3
2
0
1
7
7
17
10
Abington (McGrath)
3
2
0
1
7
7
13
6
Hanson Heart-breakers (Barata)
3
2
1
0
6
9
15
6
Raynham Rockstars (Driscoll)
3
1
2
0
3
15
13
-2
Freetown-Lakeville Utd (Osakowicz)
3
1
2
0
3
16
11
-5
Acushnet FC (Buss)
3
1
2
0
3
22
14
-8
Bridgewater (Iafrate)
3
0
3
0
0
18
11
-7
WBYAA (Perez)
3
0
3
0
0
19
4
-15
Girls 10 White, Session 3 Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sat-Feb 15
Halifax
7 - 2
Freetown-Lakeville Utd (Osakowicz)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Sat-Feb 15
Bridgewater (Iafrate)
6 - 7
Acushnet FC (Buss)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Sat-Feb 15
Raynham Rockstars (Driscoll)
3 - 6
Whitman
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Sat-Feb 15
Hanson Heart-breakers (Barata)
3 - 5
Raynham
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Sat-Feb 15
Whitman Celtic
2 - 7
Easton (Harrison)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Sat-Feb 15
WBYAA (Perez)
0 - 5
Abington (McGrath)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Sat-Feb 29
WBYAA (Perez)
1 - 6
Raynham
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Sat-Feb 29
Freetown-Lakeville Utd (Osakowicz)
3 - 8
BYSA
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Sat-Feb 29
Hanson Heart-breakers (Barata)
4 - 1
Raynham Rockstars (Driscoll)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Sat-Feb 29
Carver
2 - 7
Easton (Harrison)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Sat-Feb 29
Acushnet FC (Buss)
2 - 7
Whitman
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Sat-Feb 29
Abington (McGrath)
5 - 4
Bridgewater (Iafrate)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Sat-Mar 7
Freetown-Lakeville Utd (Osakowicz)
6 - 1
Bridgewater (Iafrate)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Sat-Mar 7
Abington (McGrath)
3 - 3
Easton (Harrison)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Sat-Mar 7
Acushnet FC (Buss)
5 - 9
Raynham Rockstars (Driscoll)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Sat-Mar 7
WBYAA (Perez)
3 - 8
Hanson Heart-breakers (Barata)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Sat-Mar 14
Easton (Harrison)
P
Freetown-Lakeville Utd (Osakowicz)
Postponed
Field #2
Regular
Sat-Mar 14
Bridgewater (Iafrate)
P
WBYAA (Perez)
Postponed
Field #2
Regular
Sat-Mar 14
Raynham Rockstars (Driscoll)
P
Abington (McGrath)
Postponed
Field #2
Regular
Sat-Mar 14
Hanson Heart-breakers (Barata)
P
Acushnet FC (Buss)
Postponed
Field #2
Regular